OCB Spirit of America
April 18, 2009 - Carver, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Craven, Michael |
2nd Oxholm, Ted |
3rd Mcneaney, Brian |
4th Cuzzupe, Vic |
5th Tenenbaum, Gerald |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Frazier, Chad |
2nd Nilsson, Eirik |
3rd Gray, Jeffrey |
4th Santangelo, Keith |
5th Tresselt, Scott |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Foley, Matthew *Overall winner |
2nd Kamer, Phil |
3rd Jones, Gerald |
4th Rothbaum, Brian |
5th Wright, Nick |
6th Flynn, William |
7th Evangelos, Steven |
8th Lisi, Wayne |
9th Tenenbaum, Gerald |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Oxholm, Ted |
2nd Notaro, Greg |
3rd Mcneaney, Brian |
4th Appolon, Lourdy |
5th Gaudet, Charlie |
6th Bent-Mullings, Fernando |
7th Nilsson, Eirik |
8th Young, Gary |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st Craven, Michael |
2nd Trosky, Jeremy |
3rd Frazier, Chad |
4th Kamer, Phil |
5th Appolon, Lourdy |
6th Sanacore, John |
7th Gaudet, Charlie |
8th Lisi, Wayne |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Carey, Matthew *Overall winner |
2nd Bulseco, Dutch |
3rd Foley, Matthew |
4th Homenick, Matthew |
5th Gove, Darrel |
6th Holmes, Eric |
7th Jones, Gerald |
8th Scarletto, Larry |
9th Evangelos, Steven |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan |
2nd Oxholm, Ted |
3rd Cloud, Chuck |
4th Mcneaney, Brian |
5th Cuzzupe, Vic |
6th Zanellato, George |
7th Gormley, Bob |
8th Gray, Jeffrey |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Bulseco, Dutch |
2nd Gove, Darrel |
3rd Holmes, Eric |
4th Sanacore, John |
5th Scarletto, Larry |
6th Paradis, Butch |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan *Overall winner |
2nd Davignon, William |
3rd Cloud, Chuck |
4th Renfro, Carlos |
5th Gaudet, Charlie |
6th Gray, Jeffrey |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Davignon, William |
2nd Holmes, Eric |
3rd Sanacore, John |
4th Gaudet, Charlie |
5th Paradis, Butch |
6th Gormley, Bob |
7th Flynn, William |
8th Oymaian, Mark |
9th Calzini, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Wright, Nick |
2nd Santangelo, Keith |
3rd Tenenbaum, Gerald |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Dulac-Serodio, Kate |
2nd Marchese, LoriAnn |
3rd Neale, Kristen |
4th Medeiros, Bridgette |
5th Mercure, Stacey |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st McCormack, Tracy |
2nd Hentz, Liz |
3rd Southwell, Elaine |
4th Swineburne, Morgan |
5th Dole, Kimberly |
6th Forziati, Lauren |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Rohde, Elizabeth |
2nd Dopart, Lindsay |
3rd McCormack, Tracy |
4th Anzalone, Theresa |
5th Medeiros, Bridgette |
6th Forziati, Lauren |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Relihan, Cheryl *Overall winner |
2nd Hentz, Liz |
3rd Swineburne, Morgan |
4th Kobylanski, Mickalina |
5th Dole, Kimberly |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Luz, Gina |
2nd Koerner, Michelle |
3rd McCormack, Tracy |
4th Dopart, Lindsay |
5th Anzalone, Theresa |
6th Mercure, Stacey |
7th Medeiros, Bridgette |
8th Forziati, Lauren |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Dulac-Serodio, Kate *Overall winner |
2nd Relihan, Cheryl |
3rd Rohde, Elizabeth |
4th Neale, Kristen |
5th Southwell, Elaine |
6th Swineburne, Morgan |
7th Kobylanski, Mickalina |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Relihan, Cheryl |
2nd Luz, Gina |
3rd Rohde, Elizabeth |
4th Koerner, Michelle |
5th Hentz, Liz |
6th Southwell, Elaine |
7th Anzalone, Theresa |
8th Mercure, Stacey |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Fonseca, Kristen |
2nd Haynes, Robin |
3rd Darby, Janice |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Fonseca, Kristen |
2nd Brown, Michelle |
3rd Kanelos, Mona |
4th Daigle, Sue |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Fonseca, Kristen |
2nd Brown, Michelle |
3rd Kanelos, Mona |
4th Daigle, Sue |
5th Haynes, Robin |
6th Darby, Janice |