OCB Richmond Championships

December 16, 2023 - Richmond, VA

Men's Physique Debut A
1st Graham, Gemill #48
2nd Desai, Sanjay #46
3rd Causey, Zach #49
4th Uriah, Michael #45
Men's Physique Debut B
1st Burleson, David #51
2nd Holmes, Christopher #50
Men's Physique Novice A
1st Sebsibe, Theodore #55
2nd Forbes, Willie #56
3rd Bennett, Joel #54
4th Johnson, Clinton #53
Men's Physique Novice B
1st Burleson, David #51
2nd Perry, Rich #57
3rd Crawford, Judah #58
Men's Physique Open A
1st Stephenson, Gavin #62
2nd Adeniyi, Stephen #63
3rd Greene, Justin #65
4th Ford, Andrew #61
5th Bennett, Joel #54
6th Becker, Richard #60
Men's Physique Open B
1st Brown, Anthony #64 *Overall winner
2nd Sebsibe, Theodore #55
3rd Burleson, David #51
4th Forbes, Willie #56
5th Perry, Rich #57
6th Crawford, Judah #58
Men's Physique Over Age 40
1st Stephenson, Gavin #62
2nd Forbes, Willie #56
3rd Holmes, Christopher #50
4th Becker, Richard #60
5th Crawford, Judah #58
6th Uriah, Michael #45
Men's Physique Over Age 50
2nd Crawford, Judah #58
3rd Becker, Richard #60
4th Johnson, Clinton #53
4th Frazier, Juan #59
Men's Physique Over Age 60
1st Frazier, Juan #59
2nd Becker, Richard #60
3rd Desai, Sanjay #46
4th Johnson, Clinton #53
Men's Classic Physique Debut A
1st Lopez, Socrates #11
2nd Le, Aaron #12
3rd Figueiredo, Erildo #13
4th Cordero, Christopher #10
5th Khan, Sameer #14
Men's Classic Physique Debut B
1st Demiel, Jaquan #16 *Overall winner
2nd Montenegro, Kevin #42
3rd DeZutter, David #15
4th Stitt, Justin #17
Men's Classic Physique Debut C
1st Kropfelder, Kyle #21
2nd Lane, Elijah #22
3rd Barker, Austin #23
4th Parkes, Triston #20
5th Wright, Jackson #19
Men's Classic Physique Debut D
1st Spear, Alexander #24
2nd Merrell, Jonathan #26
3rd Comithier, Eugene #25
4th Avery, Darius #27
5th Bernardini, Dante #28
Men's Classic Physique Novice A
1st Le, Aaron #12
2nd Figueiredo, Erildo #13
3rd DeZutter, David #15
4th Cordero, Christopher #10
5th Khan, Sameer #14
Men's Classic Physique Novice B
1st Rucker, Duon #31
2nd McCoy, Ravon #32
3rd Decker, Cameron #30
4th Abdullah, Sultan #29
5th Lane, Elijah #22
Men's Classic Physique Novice C
1st Greenidge, Jovanti #41
2nd Spear, Alexander #34
3rd Merrell, Jonathan #26
4th Wong, Tony #34
5th Comithier, Eugene #25
6th Genegabus, Kyle #33
7th Bernardini, Dante #28
Men's Classic Physique Open A
1st Demiel, Jaquan #16
2nd Lopez, Socrates #11
3rd Montenegro, Kevin #42
4th Le, Aaron #12
5th Figueiredo, Erildo #13
6th DeZutter, David #15
7th Cordero, Christopher #10
8th Khan, Sameer #14
Men's Classic Physique Open B
1st Rucker, Duon #31
2nd Kropfelder, Kyle #21
3rd McCoy, Ravon #32
4th Decker, Cameron #30
5th Arthur, Keith #36
6th Abdullah, Sultan #29
7th Parkes, Triston #20
Men's Classic Physique Open C
1st Spear, Alexander #24
2nd Oneal, Drew #38
3rd Vanzant, Chaz #39
4th Genegabus, Kyle #33
5th Doheny, Brian #35
Men's Classic Physique Open D
1st Greenidge, Jovanti #41
2nd Morris, John #44 *Overall winner
3rd McFarland, Connor #40
4th Merrell, Jonathan #26
5th Wong, Tony #34
6th Comithier, Eugene #25
Men's Classic Physique Over Age 40
1st DeZutter, David #15
2nd Comithier, Eugene #25
3rd Abdullah, Sultan #29
4th Doheny, Brian #35
Men's Classic Physique Teen
1st Wright, Jackson #19
2nd Bernardini, Dante #28
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Maass, Jake #3
2nd McMichael, Rowan #9
3rd DiNatale, Joseph #1
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st DiNatale, Joseph #1
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mann, Paul #6
2nd Man, Samnang #5
3rd Lane, Mark #4
4th Zelaya, Eduardo #8
5th McMichael, Rowan #9
6th DiNatale, Joseph #1
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40
1st Lane, Mark #4
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50
1st Lane, Mark #4
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60
1st Lane, Mark #4
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Maass, Jake #3
Wellness Debut A
1st ONeal, Brandy #90
2nd Hill, Hunter #95
3rd Marable, Jazmine #91
4th Veliz, Mayra #93
Wellness Debut B
1st Hall, Angel #97
2nd Holman, Dlainee #98
3rd Eggleston, Shawntae #96
Wellness Novice A
1st Hill, Hunter #95
2nd ONeal, Brandy #90
3rd Marable, Jazmine #91
4th Eggleston, Shawntae #96
Wellness Novice B
1st Hall, Angel #97
2nd Anderson, Katherine #102
3rd Allison, Laura #100
4th Groh, Melanie #101
Wellness Open A
1st James, Veronica #105
2nd Hill, Hunter #95
3rd ONeal, Brandy #90
4th Adams, Ellen #106
5th Schubert, Bonita #104
6th Eggleston, Shawntae #96
Wellness Open B
1st Hall, Angel #97 *Overall winner
2nd Anderson, Katherine #102
3rd Holman, DLainee #98
4th Williams, Tonya #103
5th Allison, Laura #100
6th Groh, Melanie #101
Wellness Over Age 35
1st Anderson, Katherine #102
2nd Williams, Tonya #103
3rd Allison, Laura #100
4th Eggleston, Shawntae #96
5th Groh, Melanie #101
Women's Physique Debut
1st Spells, Destine #73
Women's Physique Open
1st Williams, Julianne #76
2nd Bussey, Sarah-Jane #77
3rd Griffith, Stephanie #78
4th Sanders, Sherille #79
5th Spells, Destine #73
Women's Physique Over Age 35
1st Williams, Julianne #76
2nd Bussey, Sarah-Jane #77
3rd Griffith, Stephanie #78
4th Sanders, Sherille #79
Figure Debut
1st McCarley, Kaileigh #74
2nd Woodfork, Dionnah #75
Figure Novice
1st Doucette, Hannah #82
Figure Open A
1st Farley, Nikki #70
2nd Doucette, Hannah #82
3rd Fendley, Joyce #71
4th Walton, Shandeth #80
Figure Open B
1st Vanzant, Nita #81 *Overall winner
2nd McCarley, Kaileigh #74
3rd Woodfork, Dionnah #75
4th Ohoka, Satoe #72
5th Unthank, Maricel #83
Figure Over Age 35
1st Farley, Nikki #70
2nd Flores, Nita #81
3rd Fendley, Joyce #71
4th Unthank, Maricel #83
Figure Over Age 45
1st Flores, Nita #81
2nd Fendley, Joyce #71
3rd Walton, Shandeth #80
Figure Over Age 50
1st Farley, Nikki #70
2nd Fendley, Joyce #71
3rd Ohoka, Satoe #72
Loading...