OCB Illinois Spring Natural

April 13, 2019 - Dekalb, IL

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Shaw, David #47
2nd Odior, Godwin #14
3rd Haberski, Jeff #9
Men's Physique Novice
1st Thomas, Kerby #6
2nd Hallett, Brandon #37
3rd Mcintyre, Patrick #46
4th Miggins, Joseph #50
5th Bohonek, Nathan #39
6th Socia, Colin #12
7th White-Peck , Dehvin #34
8th Hinde, Justin #11
9th Tapling, Adam #4
Men's Physique Open
1st Thomas, Kerby #6
2nd Shaw, David #47
3rd Odior, Godwin #14
4th Hallett, Brandon #37
5th Larose, Jude #27
6th Mcintyre, Patrick #46
7th Bohonek, Nathan #39
8th Miggins, Joseph #50
9th Socia, Colin #12
10th Hinde, Justin #11
11th Reddick, Nathan #49
12th Tapling, Adam #4
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Brokhof, Garrett #20
2nd Rash, Eric #41
3rd Rodriguez , Alejandro #48
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Brokhof, Garrett #20
2nd Gloria, Jesse #44
3rd Rash, Eric #41
4th Rodriguez , Alejandro #48
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Bugher, Greg #52
2nd Patterson, Kaelin #36
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Johnson, De'Andre #30
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Cialabrini, Richie #35
2nd Mohabir , Marlon #26
3rd Johnson, De'Andre #30
4th Dobson, Griffin #40
5th Patterson, Kaelin #36
Figure Age 40+
1st Reed, Judy #23
2nd Castellano, Gina #1
Figure Novice
1st Reed, Judy #23
2nd Castellano, Gina #1
3rd Chavez, Laura #45
3rd Wood, Jessica #29
4th Briggs, Emily #19
5th Hammer, Alexis #33
6th Lasovska, Sara #13
7th Pina, Maria #43
8th Wentworth, Nyaomi #42
9th Glueckstein, Lyzz #15
10th Swanson, Brina #8
11th Huber, Jaimee #10
12th Chavez, Laura #45
Figure Open
1st Reed, Judy #23
2nd Castellano, Gina #1
3rd Wood, Jessica #29
4th Briggs, Emily #19
5th Kannenberg, Cassandra #51
6th Hammer, Alexis #33
7th Lasovska, Sara #13
8th Pina, Maria #43
9th Wentworth, Nyaomi #42
10th Swanson, Brina #8
11th Glueckstein, Lyzz #15
12th Huber, Jaimee #10
13th Chavez, Laura #45
Bikini Age 40+
1st Bouchez, Christa #38
2nd Schaefer , Alexandra #16
Bikini Novice
1st Martin, Jocelyn #2
2nd Sviridova, Kateryna #7
3rd Saddoris, Alicia #22
4th McAndrew, Megan #25
5th Raddatz, Linda #32
6th Tierney, Mandy #17
7th Goodloe, Danielle #24
8th Wrobel, Luiza #31
9th Schaefer , Alexandra #16
10th Smyrk , Sarah #18
11th Dieringer, Brooke #28
Bikini Open A
1st Gelera, Rosemarie #5 *Overall winner
2nd Martin, Jocelyn #2
3rd Sviridova, Kateryna #7
4th McAndrew, Megan #25
5th Tierney, Mandy #17
6th Wrobel, Luiza #31
7th Smyrk , Sarah #18
Bikini Open B
1st Bouchez, Christa #38
2nd Saddoris, Alicia #22
3rd Raddatz, Linda #32
4th Goodloe, Danielle #24
5th Schaefer , Alexandra #16
6th Dieringer, Brooke #28
7th Olde, Erika #21
Loading...