OCB Empire State Natural
April 10, 2010 - Binghamton, NY
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st LaPlanche, Matt |
2nd Marx, Stephen |
3rd Hall, Luke |
4th Jones, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Nelson, Jesse |
2nd Jones, Robert |
3rd Fulp, Chris |
4th Boatmen, Keith |
5th Little, Bob |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Rabe, Joe |
2nd Williams, Samuel |
3rd Bishop, Ken |
4th Nagergast, Phil |
5th Hadzalic, Damir |
6th Gonzalez, Al |
7th Hinman, Dave |
8th Molanare, Scott |
9th Morris, Marcus |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight |
---|
1st Redfearn, James |
2nd LaLima, Joshua |
3rd Kim, HoNyun |
4th Mullinnex, Tim |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Cornell, Donny |
2nd Nelson, Jesse |
3rd Little, Bob |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Blowers, Jerimy |
2nd Kolawle, Dami |
3rd Signoretta, Adam |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Lostritto, Joe *Overall winner |
2nd Light, Travis |
3rd Rabe, Joe |
4th Cardamone, Vince |
5th Hall, Luke |
6th Nagergast, Phil |
7th Bishop, Ken |
8th Gonzalez, Al |
9th Molanare, Scott |
10th Morris, Marcus |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Rosato, Joe |
2nd Coryea, John |
3rd Redfearn, James |
4th Racaza, Raian |
5th Marx, Stephen |
6th LaPlanche, Matt |
7th Mullinnex, Tim |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Cardamone, Vince |
2nd Baker, Dale |
3rd Gonzalez, Al |
4th Boatmen, Keith |
5th Little, Bob |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Baker, Dale |
2nd Pickett, Steve |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Adams, Steve |
2nd Hadzalic, Damir |
3rd Lee, Jordan |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Burnette, Cynthia |
2nd Bach, Carrie |
3rd Edwards, Ashley |
4th Borke, Kristin |
5th Reynolds, Rachel |
6th Abbott, Claire |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Young, April *Overall winner |
2nd Nicotra, Desiree |
3rd Long, Lisa |
4th Commardo, Michelle |
5th Bonfardeci, Amy |
6th Pecor, Melissa |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st VanApeldoorn, Lea |
2nd Lagrange, Talisha |
3rd Reis, Lee |
4th Creery, Briana |
5th Bach, Carrie |
6th Edwards, Ashley |
7th Abbott, Claire |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Hennigan, Melissa *Overall winner |
2nd Nicotra, Desiree |
3rd Howell, Amy |
4th Young, April |
5th Commardo, Michelle |
6th O'Conner, Susie |
7th Long, Lisa |
8th Borke, Kristin |
9th Bonfardeci, Amy |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st VanApeldoorn, Lea |
2nd Reis, Lee |
3rd Long, Lisa |
4th O'Conner, Susie |
5th Abbott, Claire |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st May, Melanie |
2nd Trobia, Donna |
3rd Maly, Joanne |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st May, Melanie |
2nd Trobia, Donna |
3rd Maly, Joanne |