OCB Eastern USA
October 8, 2016 - Rochester, NY
Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Riquelme, Joshua #34 *Overall winner |
2nd Ibahimi, Farhad #13 |
3rd Rice, Chris #16 |
4th Rauber, Kevin #14 |
5th Jessick, Travis #15 |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Fendikerich, Mike #18 |
2nd Ruiz, Brian #21 |
3rd Guy, Jonathan #19 |
4th Otto, Chris #17 |
5th Mereness, Dakota #20 |
Men's Physique Novice C |
---|
1st Deryke, Alex #22 |
2nd Scarella, Matt #25 |
3rd DiMauro, Thomas #24 |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Riquelme, Joshua #34 *Overall winner |
2nd Fendikerich, Mike #18 |
3rd Guy, Jonathan #19 |
4th Ibrahimi, Farhad #13 |
5th Middleton, Andy #33 |
6th Ma, Victor #35 |
7th Rauber, Kevin #14 |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Ruiz, Brian #21 |
2nd Anderson, Kevin #28 |
3rd Deryke, Alex #22 |
4th Tilley, Ed #26 |
5th Lee, Corey #36 |
6th Mereness, Dakota #20 |
7th DiMauro, Thomas #24 |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Anderson, Kevin #28 |
2nd Tilley, Ed #26 |
3rd Johnston, Doug #27 |
Men's Bodybuilding Junior |
---|
1st Barber, Chris #48 |
2nd Lazenby, Caleb #68 |
3rd Nissley, Jordan #47 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Benoit, Alexander #57 |
2nd Barber, Chris #48 |
3rd Powell, Rustin #65 |
4th McClellan, Glenn #54 |
5th Nissley, Jordan #47 |
6th Collazo, Victor #58 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Lingg, Brian #59 |
2nd Danvers, Tony #53 |
3rd Alston, Arthur #49 |
4th Duffy, Charles #50 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Draper, Justin #64 *Overall winner |
2nd Trickett, Nick #63 |
3rd Wright, Trenton #61 |
4th Lippke, Robbie #60 |
5th Powell, Rustin #65 |
6th Lazenby, Caleb #68 |
7th McClellan, Glenn #54 |
8th Haitz, Mike #62 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Welch, Rodger #67 |
2nd Barber, Chris #48 |
3rd Belknap, David #66 |
4th Collazo, Victor #58 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Benoit, Alexander #57 |
2nd Clarq, Jason #52 |
3rd Farina, Scott #51 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Danvers, Tony #53 |
2nd Alston, Arthur #49 |
3rd McClellan, Glenn #54 |
4th Duffy, Charles #50 |
5th Clarq, Jason #52 |
6th Farina, Scott #51 |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Byrd, James #55 |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Schiavone, Gina #38 |
2nd Miller, Chelsea #56 |
3rd Spraque, Samantha #42 |
4th Schuman, Chelsea #41 |
5th Chastek, Diana #40 |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Dixon, Jennifer #46 *Overall winner |
2nd Kopas, Skylan #43 |
3rd Colton, Patricia #44 |
4th Warren, Kate #45 |
5th Susa, Jennifer #39 |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Schiavone, Gina #38 |
2nd Miller, Chelsea #56 |
3rd Spraque, Samantha #42 |
4th Schuman, Chelsea #41 |
5th Chastek, Diana #40 |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Dixon, Jennifer #46 *Overall winner |
2nd Kopas, Skylan #43 |
3rd Colton, Patricia #44 |
4th Warren, Kate #45 |
5th Susa, Jennifer #39 |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Schiavone, Gina #38 |
2nd Miller, Chelsea #56 |
3rd Susa, Jennifer #39 |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Potempa, Jennifer #5 *Overall winner |
2nd DiPasquale, Justine #4 |
3rd Jacobsen, Vanessa #1 |
4th Camadine, Danielle #6 |
5th Delorme, Katherine #2 |
6th Hasam, Hajir #3 |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Petty, Asnley #11 |
2nd Vasile, Colleen #10 |
3rd Hauliares, Chanel #9 |
4th James, Jessica #12 |
5th Depen, Rachel #7 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Potempa, Jennifer #5 |
2nd DiPasquale, Justine #4 |
3rd Jacobsen, Vanessa #1 |
4th Delorme, Katherine #2 |
5th Hasam, Hajir #3 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Stout, Olena #30 *Overall winner |
2nd Lambert, Nicole #31 |
3rd Camadine, Danielle #6 |
4th Lamarti, Stephanie #29 |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Petty, Ashley #11 |
2nd Vasile, Colleen #10 |
3rd James, Jessica #12 |
4th Snigur, Lana #32 |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Mandyck, Beth #37 |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Mandyck, Beth #37 |