OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 10, 2009 - West Barnstable, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Desai, Mauer |
2nd Berna, Garrett |
3rd Monteiro-Tavares, Shaun |
4th Craven, Michael |
5th Brown, Chris |
6th Disano, Michael |
7th Cillis, Phillip |
8th Zarba, John Paul |
9th Burman, Christopher |
10th Durand, Brandon |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Berna, Garrett |
2nd Tep, Sam |
3rd Martineau, Ray |
4th Bridgewater, Sam |
5th Adamiec, Derek |
6th Garrett, Gerrard |
7th Reynolds, Shawn |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Dery, Zack *Overall winner |
2nd Wilson, Jesse |
3rd Gonsalves, Robert |
4th Montano Jr, Freddy |
5th MunozBenett, Peter |
6th Cooper, Michael |
7th Kantor, Stan |
8th Smola, Dan |
9th Naylor, Zachary |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Brown, Chris |
2nd Cillis, Phillip |
3rd Platts, Mike |
4th Zarba, John Paul |
5th Partridge, Nathan |
6th Durand, Brandon |
7th Aboody, Matt |
8th Ritacco, Keith |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Bettencourt, Jason |
2nd Routhier, Daryl |
3rd Tep, Sam |
4th Crisafi, David |
5th Cowin, Thomas |
6th Nathanson, Michael |
7th Scarlotto, Larry |
8th Adamiec, Derek |
9th Bridgewater, Sam |
10th Garrett, Gerrard |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Renfro, Carlos *Overall winner |
2nd Kolodziej, Dan |
3rd Vieluf Jr, Heinz |
4th Berna, Garrett |
5th Burman, Christopher |
6th Martineau, Ray |
7th Disano, Michael |
8th Montano Jr, Freddy |
9th Reynolds, Shawn |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Desai, Mauer |
2nd Amorim, Rolando |
3rd Craven, Michael |
4th Gonsalves, Robert |
5th Wilson, Jesse |
6th Zanellato, George |
7th MunozBenett, Peter |
8th Cooper, Michael |
9th Smola, Dan |
10th Naylor, Zachary |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Dery, Zack |
2nd Monteiro-Tavares, Shaun |
3rd Edwards, Leighton |
4th Brown, Chris |
5th Cillis, Phillip |
6th Partridge, Nathan |
7th Cena, Matt |
8th Aboody, Matt |
9th Kantor, Stan |
10th Martineau, Bryant |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Amorim, Rolando |
2nd Nathanson, Michael |
3rd Gonsalves, Robert |
4th Platts, Mike |
5th Jackson, John |
6th Scarlotto, Larry |
7th Ritacco, Keith |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Ward, Lewis |
2nd Jackson, John |
3rd Oymaian, Mark |
4th Crowder, Bill |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Ward, Lewis |
2nd Jackson, John |
3rd Crowder, Bill |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Pacheco, Kim *Overall winner |
2nd Kelsay, Amanda |
3rd Lombard-Routhier, Dawn |
4th Cravedi, Gina |
5th Hajjar, Jeanne |
6th Eiles, Korie |
7th Bindon, Sherrie |
8th Panek, Christina |
9th Martineau, Courtney |
10th Aceto, Adriana |
11th Swokla, Britany |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st English, Jessica |
2nd Pujol, Christina |
3rd Marker, Whitney |
4th Butler, Laurie |
5th Benjamin, Alissa |
6th Anzalone, Michelle |
7th Bryant, Sandy |
8th Laurie, Andrea |
9th Bemis, Jen |
10th Vargas, Nicole |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Pardales, Kandace *Overall winner |
2nd Pacheco, Kim |
3rd Lombard-Routhier, Dawn |
4th Gogan, Melissa |
5th Kelsay, Amanda |
6th Audette, Kimberly |
7th Cravedi, Gina |
8th Bindon, Sherrie |
9th Eiles, Korie |
10th Aceto, Adriana |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Paolo, Rhonda |
2nd Pujol, Christina |
3rd Aberle, Renee |
4th Panek, Christina |
5th Laurie, Andrea |
6th Swokla, Brittany |
7th Bemis, Jen |
8th Martineau, Courtney |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Fillyew, Sharon |
2nd English, Jessica |
3rd Marker, Whitney |
4th Atanasou, Vladimira |
5th Silva, Jennifer |
6th Bryant, Sandy |
7th Anzalone, Michelle |
8th Benjamin, Alissa |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Pardales, Kandace |
2nd Paolo, Rhonda |
3rd Pujol, Christina |
4th Fillyew, Sharon |
5th Aberle, Renee |
6th Audette, Kimberly |
7th Hajjar, Jeanne |
8th Butler, Laurie |
9th Silva, Jennifer |
10th Bryant, Sandy |
11th Eiles, Korie |
12th Atanasou, Vladimira |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Daigle, Sue |
2nd Brown, Michelle |
3rd Walsh, Amy |
4th Melkonian, Carleen |
5th Walsh, Ann |
6th Merrill, Joyce |
7th Caron, Nanci |
8th Korim, Amy |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Daigle, Sue |
2nd Brown, Michelle |
3rd Walsh, Amy |
4th Melkonian, Carleen |
5th Merrill, Joyce |
6th Walsh, Ann |
7th Korim, Amy |