Men's Physique Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Grimes, Nakia #52 |
2nd Garvey, Jason #54 |
3rd Hakes, Brian #55 |
Men's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Spruell, Chris #41 |
2nd Guerra, Jarobin #57 |
3rd Rosario, Jonathan #40 |
4th Muniz, Keven #53 |
5th Mascola, Tommy #56 |
6th Duong, Andrew #39 |
7th Wang, Yijun #42 |
8th Tellez Sanchez, Norberto #38 |
Men's Physique Junior |
---|
1st Wang, Yijun #42 |
Men's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Vides, Alberto #44 |
2nd Calabrese, Nicholas #46 |
3rd Garvey, Jason #54 |
4th Spruell, Chris #41 |
5th Mascola, Tommy #56 |
6th Yin, Hang #45 |
7th Ramos, Cristian #43 |
8th Hakes, Brian #55 |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Grimes, Nakia #52 |
2nd Kuscher, Roman #47 |
3rd Holland, Keith #48 |
4th Vides, Alberto #44 |
5th Calabrese, Nicholas #46 |
6th Yin, Hang #45 |
7th Ramos, Cristian #43 |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Brown, Anthony #51 (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner |
2nd Colletti, Paul #50 |
3rd Garvey, Jason #54 |
4th Spruell, Chris #41 |
5th Guerra, Jarobin #57 |
6th Muniz, Keven #53 |
7th Mascola, Tommy #56 |
8th Jenkins, Max #49 |
9th Hakes, Brian #55 |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Garvey, Jason #54 (Pro Qualified (Masters Over Age 40)) |
Men's Physique Teen |
---|
1st Calabrese, Nicholas #46 |
Men's Classic Physique Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Encarnacion, Felix #37 |
Men's Classic Physique Novice |
---|
1st Gigantino, Nick #36 |
2nd Gonzalez, Ronald #31 |
3rd Encarnacion, Felix #37 |
4th Flagler, Shawn #32 |
5th Audy, James #34 |
Men's Classic Physique Open |
---|
1st Pena, Edwin #29 (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Alcantud, Jean-Francois #30 |
3rd Gigantino, Nick #36 |
4th Roche, Brian #35 |
5th Hiraldo, Ronny #33 |
6th Gonzalez, Ronald #31 |
7th Encarnacion, Felix #37 |
8th Audy, James #34 |
Men's Classic Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Alcantud, Jean-Francois #30 (Pro Qualified (Masters Over Age 40)) |
2nd Roche, Brian #35 |
3rd Gonzalez, Ronald #31 |
4th Flagler, Shawn #32 |
Men's Classic Physique Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Alcantud, Jean-Francois #30 |
2nd Gonzalez, Ronald #31 |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Kelley, Cedric #25 |
2nd Legaspi, Jon Sebastian #24 |
3rd Diez, Kevin #27 |
Men's Bodybuilding Junior |
---|
1st Kelly, Morgan #26 |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Kelly, Morgan #26 |
2nd Cockerham, Kevin #1 |
Men's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Kelley, Cedric #25 (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Legaspi, Jon Sebastian #24 |
3rd Helline, Caleb #22 |
4th Schlittler, Daniel #23 |
5th Kelly, Morgan #26 |
6th Carpenter, Matthew #20 |
7th Cockerham, Kevin #1 |
8th Pittella, Thomas #21 |
9th Barnes, Joshua #2 |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Diez, Kevin #27 |
2nd Nieto, Luis #28 |
Women's Physique Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Lopez, Janet #78 |
Women's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Bangert, Nicole #81 |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Bangert, Nicole #81 |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Bangert, Nicole #81 (Pro Qualified) |
2nd Lombardo, Catherine #79 |
3rd Lopez, Janet #78 |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Lopez, Janet #78 |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Stupski, Mariesha #77 |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Stupski, Mariesha #77 |
2nd Clark, Nancy #76 |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Steel, Aimee #80 (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner |
2nd Lawrence, Samantha #72 |
3rd Unger, Rhonda #73 |
4th Provencio, Joy #71 |
5th Clark, Nancy #76 |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Jackson, Allison #74 |
2nd Stupski, Mariesha #77 |
3rd Lynch, Dawn #75 |
4th Johnston, Jessica #70 |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Jackson, Allison #74 (Pro Qualified (Masters Over Age 40)) |
2nd Lynch, Dawn #75 |
3rd Unger, Rhonda #73 |
4th Clark, Nancy #76 |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Clark, Nancy #76 |
Figure Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Clark, Nancy #76 |
Bikini Armed Forces/First Responders |
---|
1st Babineau, Annie #68 |
Bikini Debut |
---|
1st Babineau, Annie #68 |
Bikini Novice |
---|
1st Cuomo, Carly #67 |
2nd Babineau, Annie #68 |
3rd Goldberg, Lizzy #58 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Cuomo, Carly #67 |
2nd Corpuz, Danielle #59 |
3rd Lanzante, Barbara #87 |
4th Babineau, Annie #68 |
5th Zukow, Brittany #62 |
6th Goldberg, Lizzy #58 |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Nota, Bernadette #63 (Pro Qualified ) *Overall winner |
2nd Cagwin, Jessica #61 |
3rd McClain, Madison #69 |
4th Slater, Tina #66 |
5th Cho, Misuk #64 |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Nota, Bernadette #63 (Pro Qualified (Masters Over Age 40)) |
2nd Cho, Misuk #64 |
Bikini Pro Masters Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Woods, Crystal #84 ($1,000
) |
2nd Bseirani, Myla #88 ($600 ) |
3rd Lanzante, Barbara #87 ($400 ) |
4th Slater, Tina #66 |
5th Fitzgerald, Janine #86 |
6th Beatty, Charmaine #85 |
7th Barry, Annette #83 |
Bikini Teen |
---|
1st McClain, Madison #69 |