OCB Natural Indiana
September 11, 2010 - Indianapolis, IN
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Turner, Andrew |
2nd Trennepohl, Mike |
3rd Habeshy, Jon |
4th McCray, Mel |
5th Cortez, Nate |
6th Padgett, Ron |
7th Galbraith, Cody |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Allen, Dell |
2nd Larrison, David |
3rd Norris, David |
4th Bell, Perry |
5th Mikosz, Andrew |
6th Miller, Reggie |
7th Cress, Mark |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Ridenour, Jason |
2nd Bryant, Edrece |
3rd Gentry, Craig |
4th Ratkin, Jacob |
5th Nally, Blaise |
6th Holton, Allen |
7th Ellington, Greg |
8th Stockton, Phil |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Walker, Pierce *Overall winner |
2nd Whittington, Jeff |
3rd Slieff, Chris |
4th Turner, Andrew |
5th Siggers, Darryl |
6th McCray, Mel |
7th Lozano, Manny |
8th Padgett, Ron |
9th Galbraith, Cody |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Papania, Nick |
2nd Brand, Matthew |
3rd Scott, Lance |
4th Myers, Joe |
5th Burkart, Josh |
6th Ray, Chavis |
7th Allen, Dell |
8th Woolsey, Bill |
9th Bell, Perry |
10th Wade, Bob |
11th Buentello, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Fendel, Tim |
2nd Collins, Jerald |
3rd Cano, Ever |
4th Habeshy, Jon |
5th Cortez, Nate |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Ridenour, Jason |
2nd Newsome, Sean |
3rd Gentry, Craig |
4th Ratkin, Jacob |
5th Bryant, Edrece |
6th Nally, Blaise |
7th Ellington, Greg |
8th Holton, Allen |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Walker, Pierce |
2nd Whittington, Jeff |
3rd Fendel, Tim |
4th Newsome, Sean |
5th Norris, David |
6th Woolsey, Bill |
7th Trennepohl, Mike |
8th Lozano, Manny |
9th Bell, Perry |
10th Wade, Bob |
11th Buentello, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Allen, Dell |
2nd Dudley, John |
3rd Pangallo, Jim |
4th Shelton, Chris |
5th Louzon, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Morris, Steve |
2nd Perez, Antonio |
3rd Fielder, Clint |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st King, Lori |
2nd Church, Lisa |
3rd Duermit, Tawnia |
4th Holton, Lena |
5th Dexter, Jami |
6th Stubbs, Tara |
7th Trahan, Missy |
8th Martin, Katie |
9th Bellamy, Sakinah |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Buckley, Sherry *Overall winner |
2nd Gray, Kaye |
3rd Clemons, Felicia |
4th Pello, Stephanie |
5th Wheeler, Marisa |
6th Thompson, Teela |
7th Young, Kim |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Reis, Lee *Overall winner |
2nd Buckley, Sherry |
3rd Clemons, Felicia |
4th Gray, Kaye |
5th Zediker, Jacqueline |
6th Craig, Amber |
7th Dexter, Jami |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st King, Lori |
2nd Church, Lisa |
3rd Holton, Lena |
4th Duermit, Tawnia |
5th Stubbs, Tara |
6th Trahan, Missy |
7th Martin, Katie |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Dykstra, Marion |
2nd Miller, Joelle |
3rd Pello, Stephanie |
4th Thompson, Teela |
5th Young, Kim |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Reis, Lee |
2nd King, Lori |
3rd Miller, Joelle |
4th Duermit, Tawnia |
5th Church, Lisa |
6th Craig, Amber |
7th Buckley, Sherry |
8th Clemons, Felicia |
9th Dexter, Jami |
10th Stubbs, Tara |
11th Bellamy, Sakinah |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Nash, Tracy |
2nd Fritschi, Alicia |
3rd Rapp, Carrie |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Nash, Tracy |