OCB Tri-Cities Championships
May 14, 2011 - West Nyack, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Gonzalez, James
2nd Boodaghian, Vachik
3rd Amato, Sal
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Semel, Mark
2nd Moore, Kelvin
3rd Marshall, James
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Salters, Norman
2nd Ciraulo, Peter
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Albigese, Michael
2nd Preira, Mark
3rd Smith, Michael
4th Marshall, James
5th Centrillo, Brendan
6th Perrotta, Victor
7th Mendozza, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Fleurimond, Fremond
2nd Denota, Gene
3rd Preira, Mark
4th Amato, Sal
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Large, Doug
2nd Herbert, Kyle
3rd Welcome, Jared
4th Albigese, Michael
5th Salters, Norman
6th Centillo, Brendan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Fleurimond, Fremond *Overall winner
2nd Dawson, Billy
3rd Edwards, Leighton
4th Moore, Kelvin
5th Denota, Gene
6th Gonzalez, James
7th Welcome, Jared
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Large, Doug
2nd Chen, Kuang-Ying
3rd Gomez, Luis
4th Cardona, Edwin
5th Albigese, Michael
6th Albigese, Vachik
7th Salters, Norman
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Cardona, Edwin
2nd Minnici, Anthony
3rd Vigotsky, Andrew
Figure Age 35+
1st Lord, Jill
2nd Amodio, Victoria
3rd Jean-Francois, Naomie
4th Pedri, Karen
5th Cruger, Lisa
6th Olori, Jennifer
7th Huebner, Theresa
8th Santos, Deborah
9th McClusky, Maureen
Figure Age 45+
1st Paul, Marybeth
2nd Lange, Tracy
3rd Gischner, Debra
4th Ezelle, Marie
Figure Debut
1st Figueroa, Perla
2nd Lange, Tracy
3rd Olori, Jennifer
Figure Novice Short Class
1st McDonald, Cheryl
2nd Jean-Francois, Naomie
3rd Lange, Tracy
4th Pedri, Karen
5th Cruger, Lisa
6th Brandon, Tamiya
7th McCluskey, Maureen
8th Ezell, Marie
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Bikeeva, Alesya
2nd Mathern, Lisa
3rd Spezzacatena, Jennifer
4th Huebner, Theresa
5th Santos, Deborah
Figure Open Short Class
1st McDonald, Cheryl
2nd Stramandinoli, Teresa
3rd Jean-Francois, Naomie
4th Lord, Jill
5th Amodio, Victoria
6th Pedri, Karen
7th Cruger, Lisa
8th Brandon, Taniya
9th McClusky, Maureen
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Paul, Marybeth *Overall winner
2nd Bikeeva, Alesya
3rd Mathern, Lisa
4th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
5th Huebner, Theresa
6th Olori, Jennifer
Bikini Open
1st Boos, Elizabeth
2nd Colarusso, Vanessa
3rd Cubala, Melissa
4th Gambardella, April
5th Santarlasci, Lauren
6th Glielmi, Debbie
7th Muhlbauer, Krista
8th Shramko, Stephanie
9th Paolo, Jeanine
10th Nordgren, Hannah
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Reiser, Dawn
3rd Lopez, Janet