OCB Spirit of America

April 21, 2018 - Mashpee, MA

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Thomas, Loren
Men's Physique Heros
1st Small, Jason
2nd Lowry, Shaun
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st McLaughlin, Brendon *Overall winner
2nd Kirnan, Isaiah
3rd Lowry, Shaun
4th Gannon, Stephen
5th Thomas, Steven
6th Gonsalves, Robert
7th Wardell, Jonthan
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Small, Jason
2nd Cirino, Jesus
3rd Mitov, Peter
4th El-Machiah, Amani
5th Arnold, Jeffrey
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Gao, Shawn *Overall winner
2nd Mclaughlin, Brandon
3rd Lowry, Shaun
4th Goulet, Anthony
5th Kirnan, Isaiah
6th Ganan, Stephen
7th Thomas, Steven
8th Gonsalves, Robert
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Small, Jason
2nd Mazzella, Giuseppe
3rd Mitov, Petar
4th Wardell, Jonthan
5th Aikens, Brendon
6th El-Machiah, Amani
7th Thomas, Loren
8th Arnold, Jeffrey
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Gill, David
2nd Hiraldo, Ronny
3rd Gill, Juan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Prefontaine, Tom
2nd Bey, Fred
3rd Carter, Michael
4th Rothbaum, Brian
5th Taylor, Jarueba
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Carter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Prefontaine, Tom
2nd Weston, Justin
3rd Khalil, Danny
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Ansaldi, AJ
2nd Barone, Nicholas
3rd Weston, Justin
4th Jean-Baptiste, Oscar
5th Khalil, Dany
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Prefontaine, Tom
2nd Lariviere, Paul
3rd Ansaldi, AJ
4th Barone, Nicholas
5th Weston, Justin
6th Bey, Fred
7th Jean-Baptiste, Oscar
8th Taylor, Jarueba
Figure Age 40+
1st Link, Dorathy
2nd Albino, Alexandra
3rd Alongi, Michelle
Figure Debut
1st Rogers, Ariana
2nd LaFlamme, Erin
3rd Day, Rachael
Figure Heros
1st Rogers, Ariana
2nd Lawrence, Samantha
3rd Cainoranesi, Eve
4th Lane, Jamilla
Figure Novice
1st Duffy, Drew
2nd Alonai, Michelle
3rd Artzerounian, Chelsea
4th Renaud, Renee
5th Ledoux, Lauren
6th Albino, Alexsandra
7th Lawrence, Samantha
8th LaFlamme, Erin
9th Day, Rachael
Figure Open A Class
1st O'Leary, Debra *Overall winner
2nd Link, Dorathy
3rd Renaud, Renee
4th Albino, Alexsandra
5th Alongi, Michelle
6th Ledoux, Lauren
7th Lawrence, Samantha
8th Lane, Jamilla
Figure Open B Class
1st Duffy, Drew
2nd Bergeron, Alexandria
3rd Artzerounian, Chelsea
4th Rogers, Ariana
5th Canoranesi, Eve
6th Day, Rachael
Bikini Age 40+
1st Sensmeier, Kate
2nd Demilia, Gina
3rd Drolet, Julie
Bikini Debut
1st Spencer, Lauren
2nd Ahern-Lucas, Kelli
3rd Dillon, Rebecca
4th Kozicki, Stephanie
5th Demilla, Gina
6th Catarella, Felicia
7th Robinson, Nahida
8th Romeiro, Lauren
9th Reardon, Kate
10th Drolet, Julie
Bikini Heros
1st Howard, Jennifer
2nd Solstad, Bree
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Patel, Tanvi *Overall winner
2nd Burke, Lauren
3rd Artzerounian, Kate
4th Marie, Lins
5th Demilia, Gina
6th Gunter, Bonnie
7th Lanoie, Melissa
8th El-Machiah, Alisha
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Romano, Kathryn
2nd Menapace, Kim
3rd Silveria, Alison
4th Dillon, Rebecca
5th Howard, Jennifer
6th Ahern-Lucas, Kelli
7th Kozicki, Stephanie
8th Sensmeier, Katie
9th Romeiro, Lauren
10th Robinson, Nakida
11th Reardon, Kate
Bikini Open A Class
1st Burke, Lauren
2nd Solstad, Bree
3rd Heck, Corrine
4th Lins, Marie
5th Gunter, Bonnie
6th Lanoie, Melissa
7th Doherty, Katelyn
Bikini Open B Class
1st Petel, Tanvi *Overall winner
2nd Hamann, Tiffany
3rd Spencer, Lauren
4th Menapace, Kim
5th Artzerounian, Kate
6th Ahern-Lucas, Keli
7th Demilia, Gina
8th Catarella, Felicia
9th Romeiro, Lauren
10th Drolet, Julie
11th El-Machiah, Alisha
Bikini Open C Class
1st Silveira, Alison
2nd Romano, Kathryn
3rd Holmes, Crystal Jean
4th Kozichi, Stephanie
5th Dillon, Rebecca
6th Howard, Jennifer
Loading...