OCB Presidential Cup
August 11, 2012 - Washington, DC

Men's Physique Open
1st Noble, Joey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bezobchuk, Alexander
2nd Lamm, Jesse
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Holmes, Eric
2nd Durham, Lorne
3rd Minerza, Marco
4th DeAngelis, Richard
5th Bailey, Patrick
6th Vangas, Ray
7th Balderston, Bart
8th Burton, Louis
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Rosario, Joel
2nd Cocco, Josh
3rd Boseman, Daniel
4th Bezobchuk, Alexander
5th Lamm, Jesse
6th Dozier, Samuel
7th Jackson, Jay
8th Siddique, Muhhamad
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Cocco, Josh
2nd Vangas, Ray
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Rosario, Joel *Overall winner
2nd Elliot, Marc
3rd Dozier, Samual
4th Siddique, Muhhamad
5th Tomlin, Terence
6th Balderston, Bart
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Havunen, Chad *Overall winner
2nd Heard, Spurgeon
3rd Cocco, Josh
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Covino, Bobby
2nd Bezobchuk, Alexander
3rd Prince, Robert
4th Hedges, Rashid
5th Harrington, Stewart
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Minzera, Marco
2nd DeAngelis, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Durham, Lorne
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Boyd, Shelton
4th Rosario, Joel
5th Bailey, Patrick
6th Parks, Jacob
7th Elliot, Marc
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Myers, Erin
Figure Age 35+
1st Mackie, Jennifer
2nd Alpert, Esther
3rd Greene, Michelle
4th Grubb, Cindy
5th Taylor, Dina
6th Gorham, Vernetta
7th Noble, Emmalee
8th Kavanaugh, Emily
Figure Age 45+
1st Alpert, Esther
2nd Gorham, Vernetta
3rd DeAngelis, Lisa
Figure Debut
1st Rouse, Rebecca
2nd Everett, Brenda
3rd Rivers, Natalie
4th Griffin, Jamie
5th Noble, Emmalee
6th Michalitsianos, Lydia
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Gaida, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Rouse, Rebecca
3rd Schurkamp, Lynnea
4th Grubb, Cindy
5th Everett, Brenda
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Mackie, Jennifer
2nd Griffin, Jamie
3rd Noble, Emmalee
4th Mason, Nicole
5th Michalitsianos, Lydia
6th Orsini, Angela
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Alpert, Esther
2nd Mackie, Jennifer
3rd Greene, Michelle
4th Griffin, Jamie
5th Mason, Nicole
6th Michalitsianos, Lydia
Figure Open Short Class
1st Schultz, Leslie *Overall winner
2nd Gaida, Jessica
3rd Hoff, Heather
4th Rouse, Rebecca
5th Everett, Brenda
6th Schurkamp, Lynnea
7th Summers, Rachel
8th Taylor, Dina
9th Grubb, Cindy
10th Hojnowski, Adrienne
11th Kavanaugh, Emily
12th DeAngelis, Lisa
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Nathaniel, Katrina
2nd Gorham, Vernetta
3rd Orsini, Angela
Bikini Age 35+
1st Favors, Allison
Bikini Open
1st Myers, Erin *Overall winner
2nd Musgrove, Joy
3rd Borrerro, Sandra
4th Favors, Allison
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Siems, Nancy
2nd Davis, Jeanine
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Ellmore, Joan
2nd Brown, Miranda
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Brown, Miranda
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Brown, Miranda
2nd Fadiora, Olapeju
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Davis, Jeanine
2nd Fadiora, Olapeju
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Ellmore, Joan *Overall winner
2nd Siems, Nancy