OCB Presidential Cup

August 10, 2013, Baltimore, MD

Men's Physique Open
1st Carlevale, Agostino
1st Peterson, Megan
2nd Fletcher, Leonard
2nd McNeer, Laurel
3rd Fergus, Erin
3rd Khachadoor, Sevak
4th Frankowski, Ryan
4th Monet, Raluca
5th Carrasco, Genevieve
5th Deller, Dan
6th Berry, Tifany
6th Frankowski, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Rus, Jure
2nd Kenton, Bobby
3rd Magdinec, Ryan
4th Spivey, Zachary
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Allen, Alonzo
2nd Sims, Alan
3rd Dawson, John
4th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Ford, Jason
2nd Dawson, John
3rd Eckard, Franklin
4th Kenton, Bobby
5th Winkfield, Philip
6th Allen, Reginald
7th Armady, Elton
8th Pandya, Shreyansh
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Kenton, Bobby
2nd Armady, Elton
3rd Winkfield, Philip
4th Spivey, Zachary
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Pandya, Shreyansh *Overall winner
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Cocco, Josh
2nd Attia, Aria
3rd Harry, Rene
4th Armady, Elton
5th Winkfield, Philip
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Mehmet, Robert
2nd Covino, Bobby
3rd Spivey, Zachary
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Edwards, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Abbott, David *Overall winner
2nd Allen, Alonzo
3rd Rus, Jure
4th Lee, Kenneth
5th Kajopaiye, Biodun
6th Sims, Alan
7th Hedges, Rashid
8th Allen, Reginald
9th Magdinec, Ryan
10th Pandya, Shreyansh
Figure Age 40+
1st Barnes, Taco
2nd Chaffin, Sherry
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Washington, Joy
5th Alpert, Esther
6th Dawson, Barbara
7th Meyer, Leslie
8th Knox, Kimberly
Figure Debut
1st Howell, Julie
2nd Chaffin, Sherry
3rd Robinson, Tamika
4th Martin, Kathleen
5th Peterson, Megan
6th Meyer, Leslie
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Hardial, Keisha
2nd Howell, Julie
3rd Siegman, Puja
4th Chaffin, Sherry
5th Dawson, Barbara
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Peterson, Megan
2nd Robinson, Tamika
3rd Kelly, Neonta
4th Martin, Kathleen
5th Dotson, Heather
6th Meyer, Leslie
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Hardial, Keisha *Overall winner
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Chaffin, Sherry
4th Siegman, Puja
5th Barnes, Taco
6th Alpert, Esther
7th Washington, Joy
8th Moser, Rachel
9th Martin, Kathleen
10th Knox, Kimberly
Figure Open Short Class
1st Woodland, Sunnye
2nd Alejandro, Randi
3rd Howell, Julie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Peterson, Megan
2nd Kelly, Neonta
3rd Dotson, Heather
4th Meyer, Leslie
Bikini Age 40+
1st Crook, Tenesia
Bikini Novice
1st Lynch, Tiffany
2nd LaBrake, Rebecca
3rd DeSantis, Amber
4th Kurland, Elizabeth
5th Carrasco, Genevieve
6th Villone, Brooke
7th Brode, Jennifer
Bikini Open
1st Lynch, Tiffany *Overall winner
2nd LaBrake, Rebecca
3rd DeSantis, Amber
4th Brownlee, Morganne
5th Rodriguez, Cynthia
6th Monet, Raluca
7th Kurland, Elizabeth
8th Villone, Brooke
9th Crook, Tenesia
10th McNeer, Laurel
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Long, Christa *Overall winner