OCB Presidential Cup

August 18, 2018 - Washington, DC

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Debut
1st Outlaw, Kalib #63
2nd Vasquez, Robert #51
3rd Beirne, Charlie #53
4th Oliveros, Derick #54
5th Kushawaha, Vinod #56
6th Madden, Triston #60
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Vasquez, Robert #51
2nd Oliveros, Derick #54
3rd Kushawaha, Vinod #56
Men's Physique Novice Age 40+ Class
1st Patton, Damon #55
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Natal, Juan #52 *Overall winner
2nd Proctor, Thomas #58
3rd Hart, Albert #61
4th Madden, Triston #60
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Natal, Juan #52
2nd Proctor, Thomas #58
3rd Vasquez, Robert #51
4th Oliveros, Derick #54
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Outlaw, Kalib #63 *Overall winner
2nd Patton, Damon #55
3rd Beirne, Charlie #53
4th Jones, Robert #57
Men's Physique Pro
1st Russell, Cyrus #117 ($1,000 )
2nd Canoy, Shaun #110 ($600 )
3rd Emami, Mustafa #112 ($400 )
4th Sebron Jr, Lynard #113
5th Shelton, Eric #114
6th Salaum, Jayson #111
7th Maye, Byron #115
8th Gao, Shaun #116
Men's Classic Physique Debut
1st Shafer, Eric #81
2nd Ebanks, Michael #85
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Stierstorfer, Daniel #86
2nd Osborn, Chris #82
3rd Boye, Alfred #83
4th Shafer, Eric #81
5th Defelice, Anthony #84
6th Schittler, Daniel #80
7th Ebanks , Michael #85
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Stierstorfer, Daniel #86
2nd Osborn, Chris #82
3rd Boye, Alfred #83
4th Shafer, Eric #81
5th Defelice, Anthony #84
6th Schittler, Daniel #80
7th Ebanks , Michael #85
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Bryant, Jay "Byrd" #105
2nd Reed, Robert #107
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Bryant, Jay "Byrd" #105
2nd Jones, Daryl #106
Men's Bodybuilding Military/First Resonders
1st Bryant, Jay "Byrd" #105
Figure Age 40+
1st Southerland, Rayjan #72
2nd Cuomo, Amanda #69
Figure Debut
1st Roy, Jacqueline #66
2nd Blair, Ashley #70
Figure Military/First Resonders
1st Cuomo, Amanda #69
Figure Novice A Class
1st Roy, Jacqueline #66 *Overall winner
2nd Blair, Ashley #70
3rd Tuttle, Anna #75
4th Davis, Malina #68
Figure Novice B Class
1st Jones, Michelle #71
2nd Taccetta, Meredith #73
3rd Cuomo, Amanda #69
Figure Open A Class
1st Roy, Jacqueline #66 *Overall winner
2nd Marbley, Cierra #74
3rd Blair, Ashley #70
4th Tuttle, Anna #75
5th Davis, Malina #68
Figure Open B Class
1st Jones, Michelle #71
2nd Southerland, Rayjan #72
3rd Taccetta, Meredith #73
4th Cuomo, Amanda #69
Bikini Age 40+
1st Johns, Dina #93
2nd Callahan, Katie #92
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Russell, Lexi #94
2nd Johns, Dina #93
3rd Callahan, Katie #92
4th Brackets, Lydia #91
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Muskatel, Deb #95
2nd Mertins, Kathleen #97
3rd Khitrova, Irina #102
Bikini Military/First Resonders
1st Stewart, Laura #99
2nd Singletary, Kristy #96
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Stewart, Laura #99
2nd Russell, Lexi #94
3rd Callahan, Katie #92
4th Johns, Dina #93
5th Khitrova, Irina #102
6th Slavin, Olga #103
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Singletary, Kristy #96
2nd Muskatel, Deb #95
3rd Mertins, Kathleen #97
4th Leach, Catlin #101
Bikini Open A Class
1st Kraus, Bronwyn #100 *Overall winner
2nd Stewart, Laura #99
3rd Russell, Lexi #94
4th Johns, DIna #93
5th Callahan, Katie #92
6th Brackett, Lydia #91
Bikini Open B Class
1st Singletary, Kristy #96
2nd Muskatel, Deb #95
3rd Maddox, Stephanie #98
4th Mertins, Kathleen #97
5th Leach, Catlin #101
6th Slavin, Olga #103
Loading...