OCB Pine Tree State
April 4, 2015 - Westbrook, ME

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Luce, Christopher *Overall winner
2nd Brown, Parker
3rd Rousseau, Eric
4th Coleman, Jesse
5th DiDonato, Andrew
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Benoit, Keith
2nd Carter, Adam
3rd Riley, Matt
4th Multer, Jayson
5th Parker, Colby
6th Brum, Asa
7th Good, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mazzaro, Jonathan
2nd Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Boucher, Bob
2nd Paladini, Glenn
Men's Bodybuilding Debut A Class
1st Bahati, Sacre *Overall winner
2nd Maxwell, Josh
3rd Dickenson, Thorn
Men's Bodybuilding Debut B Class
1st Tremblay, Nicholas
2nd Filion, Christian
3rd Riley, Jack
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Field, Zack
2nd Dickenson, Thorn
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Briolat, Ryan *Overall winner
2nd Hill, Dennis
3rd Belcastro, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Bouchard, Andrew *Overall winner
2nd Taveres, Jonathan
3rd Kerrigan, Kyle
4th Angelone, Patrizio
5th Boucher, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Mazzaro, Jonathan
2nd Bahati, Sacre
3rd Maxwell, Josh
4th Sleeper, Jake
5th Field, Zack
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Mello, Troy
2nd Brown, Christopher
3rd Briolat, Ryan
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th Hill, Dennis
6th Belcastro, Jim
7th Tremblay, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Kerrigan, Kyle
2nd Riley, Jack
3rd Mallar, Nick
Figure Age 40+
1st Hurrell, Kelly
2nd Cyhowski, Sarah
3rd Harris-Rioux, Melissa
4th Brum, Wendy
5th Hart, Denise
6th Audette, Tammy
7th Leclerc, Aimee
8th Huckins, Michelle
Figure Debut A Class
1st Cyhowski, Sarah
2nd Vaudreuil, Haley
3rd Hart, Denise
4th Carter, Crystal
Figure Debut B Class
1st Keene, Kristin *Overall winner
2nd Nadeau, Jamie
3rd Fortin, Brianna
Figure Novice A Class
1st Hurrell, Kelly
2nd Mitchell, Amanda
3rd Cyhowski, Sarah
4th Leclerc, Aimee
5th Carter, Crystal
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pugliesi, Alexandra *Overall winner
2nd Harris-Rioux, Melissa
3rd Bezanson, Nicole
Figure Novice C Class
1st Keene, Kristin
2nd Crawford, Jamie
3rd Huckins, Michelle
Figure Open A Class
1st Hurrell, Kelly
2nd Mitchell, Amanda
3rd Leclerc, Amy
Figure Open B Class
1st Pugliesi, Alexandra *Overall winner
2nd Lemery, Katrina
3rd Brum, Wendy
4th Hart, Denise
5th Audette, Tammy
6th Vaudreuil, Haley
7th Bezanson, Nicole
8th Fortin, Brianna
Figure Open C Class
1st Trask, Tena
2nd Keene, Kristin
3rd Crawford, Jamie
4th Bush, Carrie
5th Swinburne, Morgan
6th Nadeau, Jamie
7th Huckins, Michelle
Bikini Age 40+
1st Flood, Rochelle
2nd Ruzzi, Andrea
3rd Molinaro, Denise
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Swartz, Libby
2nd Hatcher, Ashley
3rd Swardlick, Abigail
4th Spagnola, Andrea
5th O'Brien, Brittany
6th Ruzzi, Andrea
7th Mello, Alexandra
8th Donilon, Tracy
9th Johnson, Darraha
10th Sylvain, Lisa
11th Norwood, Stephanie
12th Coleman, Stacey
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Poulin, Sarah *Overall winner
2nd Crowell-Smith, Ashlee
3rd Buchanan, Samantha
4th Danylik-Lagasse, Kathryn
5th Perham, Ashling
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Healy, Ryan *Overall winner
2nd Swartz, Libby
3rd Swardlick, Abigail
4th O'Brien, Brittany
5th Norwood, Stephanie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Michaud, Rebekah
2nd Tyler, Sadie
3rd Hatcher, Ashley
4th Harmon, Angel
5th Danylik-Lagasse, Kathryn
6th Johnson, Darraha
7th Molinaro, Denise
8th Desjardins, Denise
9th Perham, Ashling
10th Knowles, Renee
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Collard, Cori
2nd Leighton, Jodi
3rd Flood, Rochelle
4th Crowell-Smith, Ashlee
Bikini Open A Class
1st Swartz, Libby
2nd Hayden, Rachel
3rd Healy, Ryan
4th Swardlick, Abigail
5th Mello, Alexandra
6th Donilon, Tracy
7th Sylvain, Lisa
Bikini Open B Class
1st Lockerby, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Poulin, Sarah
3rd Michaud, Rebekah
4th Tyler, Sadie
5th Hatcher, Ashley
6th Harmon, Angel
7th Danylik-Lagasse, Kathryn
8th Molinaro, Denise
9th Knowles, Renee
10th Desjardins, Denise
Bikini Open C Class
1st Collard, Cori
2nd Leighton, Jodi
3rd Buchanan, Samantha
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Jones, Insowa
2nd Coffin, Naomi
3rd Apon, Kathy
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Coffin, Naomi
2nd Apon, Kathy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Passmore, Victoria
2nd Giroux, Renee
3rd Jones, Insowa