OCB Jersey Natural Open
May 16, 2015 - Burlington, NJ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
2nd Salib, Samuel
3rd Bachert, William
4th StMartine, Michael
5th Nivelo, Juandiego
6th Guthrie, Arborne
7th Gower, Mike
8th Yost, Dave
9th Bryan, Paul
10th Grishanov, Dmitri
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Kelly, Thomas
2nd O'Brien, Greg
3rd Guida, Jim
4th Yost, Dave
5th Bryan, Paul
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Unal, Samet *Overall winner
2nd Salib, Samuel
3rd Nivelo, Juandiego
4th Gower, Mike
5th Guthrie, Arborne
6th Grishanov, Dimitri
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Fulps, Dave
2nd Pfeiffer, Chris
3rd Bryant, Jay
4th Jones, Daryl
5th Wolf, Douglas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Pfeiffer, Chris
2nd Kolodzi, Jeffrey
3rd Bryant, Jay
4th Jones, Daryl
5th David, William
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Covington, Mike
2nd Kaufman, Joseph
3rd Tomlin, Terry
4th Amato, Brian
5th Kolodzi, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Muraglia, Michael *Overall winner
2nd Whitehead, Kevin
3rd Parker, Shaun
4th Santangelo, Robert
5th Lalu, Venny
6th Wolf, Douglas
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Brown, Dave
2nd Delgado, Anthony
3rd Tookes, Lamar
4th Kaufman, Joseph
5th Fulps, Dave
6th Kolodzi, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Diebold, Robert
2nd Seiferheld, Anthony
3rd Gomez, Luis
4th Miller, Frederick
5th Schriver, Alexander
6th Covington, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Duggan, Eric
2nd Nash, Chad
3rd Duong, Eric
4th Taylor, Brandon
5th Downey, Stephen
6th Clukey, Bill
7th Parker, Shaun
8th Amato, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Pollard, Devone *Overall winner
2nd Mason, Brandon
3rd Galloway, LaTwayne
4th Aleksa, Daniel
5th Muraglia, Michael
6th Mufarrige, Christopher
7th Lalu, Venny
8th Bryant, Jay
Figure Age 40+
2nd Andrews, Silvia
3rd Gumina, Sheri
4th Klemen, Kim
5th Alderiso, Meghan
6th Weimer, Corrie
7th Noonan, Stacey
8th Ennett, Tanaisha
9th Bachorz, Danielle
Figure Age 45+
1st Aretz, Maria
2nd Klemen, Kim
3rd Jordan, Kathy
Figure Novice A Class
1st Springer, Tracy *Overall winner
2nd Gumina, Sheri
3rd Aretz, Maria
4th Carpenter, Dawn
5th Tucci, Krystle
6th Keenan, Samantha
7th Rowland, Sirena
8th Kenny, Alissa
Figure Novice B Class
1st Hurley, Libby
2nd Andrews, Silvia
3rd Garrabrant, Becky
4th Mahoney, Kelly
5th Alderiso, Meghan
6th Betz, Yukina
7th Weimer, Corrie
8th Muzzleman, Alicia
9th Noonan, Stacey
10th Turdo, Gina
11th Bachorz, Danielle
Figure Open A Class
1st Springer, Tracy *Overall winner
2nd Gumina, Sheri
3rd Carpenter, Dawn
4th Lippert, Emma
5th Houvig, Nicole
6th Aretz, Maria
7th Ziegler, Ashley
8th Tucci, Krystle
9th Keenan, Samantha
Figure Open B Class
1st Hurley, Libby
2nd Andrews, Silvia
3rd Garrabrant, Becky
4th Betz, Yukina
5th Weimer, Corrie
6th Noonan, Stacey
7th Mahoney, Kelly
8th Bachorz, Danielle
9th Ennett, Tanaisha
Bikini Age 40+
1st Cusmano, Lisa
2nd Americo, Deidre
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Szabo, Andrea *Overall winner
2nd Way, Tiffany
3rd Moroz, Jill
4th DiNicuolo, Nicole
5th Brodsky, Olga
6th Parrett, Brittany
7th Winkelspecht, Amanda
8th Americo, Deidre
9th Grace, Sasha
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Balis, Tara
2nd D'Alessandro, Maria
3rd Cyr, Chelsea
4th Chiaccio, Christine
5th Berman, Stacy
6th Napolitano, Gina
7th Colon, Jenine
8th Goldberg, Amanda
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Mesko, Kayla
2nd Stocklos, Jennifer
3rd Cusmano, Lisa
4th Fedele, Sara
5th Smith, Jessica
Bikini Open A Class
1st Parrett, Brittany
2nd Szabo, Andrea
3rd Moroz, Jill
4th Way, Tiffany
5th Hoss, Tammy
6th Brodsky, Olga
7th Americo, Deidre
8th Grace, Sasha
Bikini Open B Class
1st Alagna, Sondra
2nd Balis, Tara
3rd Chiaccio, Christine
4th Cyr, Chelsea
5th Berman, Stacy
6th Turner, Taylor
7th Napolitano, Gina
8th Colon, Jenine
9th Greenberg, Amanda
Bikini Open C Class
1st Mesko, Kayla *Overall winner
2nd Vent, Jenna
3rd Stocklos, Jennifer
4th Carroll, Jennifer
5th Smith, Jessica