OCB Jeresy Natural Open

April 27, 2013, Burlington, NJ

Men's Physique Open
1st Bryan, Patrick
2nd Peifer, William
3rd Mallon, Andrew
4th Platt, Jeff
5th Conyers, Joseph
6th Delvecchio, Joseph
7th Dike, Dennis
8th Ostaszewski, Brenden
9th Terruso, Michael
10th Lawn, Fran
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Buro, Michael
2nd Donnelly, Sean
3rd Mitropoulos, Steve
4th Bomberger, Blake
5th Fleekop, Matt
6th Lang, Michael
7th Schlump, Jordan
8th spagnoletti, Joe
9th Lalu, Venny
10th Gullo, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Malczon, Tony
2nd Vickers, John
3rd Balazs, Laszlo
4th Diehm, Brandon
5th Martinez, Gerardo
6th Opong, Richard
7th Rudder, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Benedetto, Pasquale
2nd Martinez, Gerardo
3rd Landy, Mark
4th Pfeiffer, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Cucolo, Matthew
2nd Brown, Dave
3rd Wolfe, Paul
4th Nguyen, Ken
5th Mailloux, Joseph
6th Mitropoulos, Steve
7th Fleekop, Matt
8th Dent, Christerfer
9th Schlump, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Buro, Michael *Overall winner
2nd Collier, Colton
3rd Donnelly, Sean
4th Ascher, Bryan
5th Lang, Michael
6th Pfeiffer, Chris
7th Loder, Alexander
8th Clowser lll, Roy
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Moica, Rick
2nd Banks, Eric
3rd Brown, Dave
4th Tookes, Lamar
5th Bailey, Sean
6th Diehm, Brandon
7th Bomberger, Blake
8th Gullo, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Utuk, Utenge
2nd Cucolo, Matthew
3rd Ramos, Miguel
4th Vickers, John
5th Wolfe, Paul
6th Tyler, James
7th Mailloux, Joseph
8th Balazs, Laszlo
9th Arietta, Rudy
10th Pleis, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Modica, Dave *Overall winner
2nd Roundtree, Phillip
3rd Buro, Michael
4th Costanzo, Nicholas
5th Malczon, Tony
6th Donnelly, Sean
7th Collier, Colton
8th Ascher, Bryan
9th Clowser lll, Roy
Figure Age 40+
1st Kohr, Kathy
2nd Rutowski, Kathy
3rd Grande, Rebecca
4th Quimby, Heidi
5th Beaver, Delora
6th Pfeiffer, Kim
7th Caruso, Kim
8th Smith, Joanne
9th Barbee, Teri
10th Fayter, Jennifer
Figure Age 50+
1st Rutowski, Kathy
2nd Beaver, Delora
3rd Bennett, Peggy
4th Pfeiffer, Kim
5th Friedman, Kathy
6th Smith, Joanne
Figure Debut
1st Kohr, Kathy
2nd Massey, Karey
3rd Kingston, Alicia
4th Beach, Tiffany
5th Bennett, Peggy
6th Caruso, Kim
7th Fayter, Jennifer
8th Ennett, Tanaisha
9th Sherry, Sharon
Figure Novice A Class
1st Donovan, Austin
2nd Villasin, Dana
3rd Meeker, Stephanie
4th Veitia, Denises
5th Grande, Rebecca
6th Kingston, Alicia
7th Kast, Ashleigh
8th Fayter, Jennifer
9th Sherry, Sharon
Figure Novice B Class
1st Kohr, Kathy *Overall winner
2nd Massey, Karey
3rd Castello, Gina
4th Jackson, Allison
5th Friedman, Kathy
6th Graham, Susie
7th Steinberg, Randi
Figure Open A Class
1st Veitia, Denises
2nd Villasin, Dana
3rd Meeker, Stephanie
4th Rutowski, Kathy
5th Donovan, Austin
6th DiFerdinando, Krista
7th Grande, Rebecca
8th Barbee, Teri
9th Fayter, Jennifer
Figure Open B Class
1st Litzinger, Amber *Overall winner
2nd Marshall, Courtney
3rd Beaver, Delora
4th Kingston, Alicia
5th Bennett, Peggy
6th Jackson, Allison
7th Smith, Joanne
8th Kast, Ashleigh
Figure Open C Class
1st Kohr, Kathy
2nd Massey, Karey
3rd Castello, Gina
4th Quimby, Heidi
5th Friedman, Kathy
6th Graham, Susie
7th Steinberg, Randi
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Smitchko, Samantha *Overall winner
2nd Kalgren, Rose
3rd Costanzo, Kathryn
4th Miceli, Mandy
5th Demiroz, Burcu
6th Matchen, Sonja
7th Farrell, Jessica
8th DeGroat, Leona
9th Steele, Ashlie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Halsch, Megan
2nd Kudish, Kara
3rd Walton, Lynette
4th Garrabrant, Rebecca
5th Williamson, Grace
6th Trevino, Lanea
7th Hughes, Amanda
Bikini Open B Class
1st Halsch, Megan
2nd Costanzo, Kathryn
3rd DeGroat, Leona
4th Walton, Lynette
5th Kudish, Kara
6th Noonan, Stacey
7th Garrabrant, Rebecca
Bikini Open C Class
1st Inacio, Leticia *Overall winner
2nd Gordon, Ashley
3rd Smitchko, Samantha
4th Kalgren, Rose
5th Miceli, Mandy
6th Barry, Jenni
7th Farrell, Jessica
8th Matchen, Sonja
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Cannata, Gigi