OCB Green Mountain Thaw
March 20, 2011 - Brattleboro, VT

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Zopf, Cody
2nd Ehler, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Moore, Kelvin
2nd Obinabo, Uchenna
3rd Kleinman, Larry
4th Horion, Kenneth
5th Goodwin, Gary
6th Gerhart, Jeff
7th Coffin, Darryl
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Moore, Kelvin
2nd Kleinman, Larry
3rd Gerhart, Jeff
4th Goodwin, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Goodwin, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Luongo, Evin
2nd Ehler, Richard
3rd Horion, Kenneth
4th Flores, Wilson
5th Martin, Dane
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Lytle, Ishmael *Overall winner
2nd Dang, Phong
3rd Zopf, Cody
4th Paul, Luke
5th Ehler, Richard
6th Martin, Dane
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Mitchell, Eric
2nd Gomez, Luis
3rd Luongo, Evin
4th Goodwin, Gary
5th Coffin, Darryl
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Lytle, Ishmael *Overall winner
2nd Dang, Phong
3rd Phoun, Ravy
4th Zopf, Cody
5th Cowin, Thomas
6th Paul, Luke
7th Ehler, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Mitchell, Eric
2nd Obinabo, Uchenna
3rd Luongo, Evin
4th Horion, Kenneth
5th Goodwin, Gary
6th Coffin, Darryl
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Zopf, Cody
2nd Mitchell, Eric
Figure Age 35+
1st Phillips, Sue
2nd Frahm, Stacy
3rd Tenety, Tracie
4th Hickey, BethAnn
5th Drozd, Cathy
6th Shaffer, Stacy
7th Roccabruna, Jennifer
8th Pinkus, Katie
Figure Age 45+
1st Gillis, Stacy
2nd Dylag, Tracey
3rd Corricelli, Kelly
4th Dydo, Allison
Figure Debut
1st Lapila, Darcy
2nd Stanton, Bethany
3rd Gannon, Katie
4th Tenety, Tracie
5th Dylag, Tracey
6th Mathews, Carrie
7th Brooks, Lindsay
8th Dydo, Allison
9th Roccabruna, Jennifer
10th Shaffer, Stacy
11th Metropoulos, Christina
12th Pinkus, Katie
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Fessette, Kaylan *Overall winner
2nd Hileman, Shana
3rd Frahm, Stacey
4th Hickey, BethAnn
5th Metropoulos, Christina
6th Pinkus, Katie
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Lapila, Darcy
2nd Phillips, Sue
3rd Gillis, Stacy
4th Dylag, Tracey
5th Drozd, Cathy
6th Tenety, Tracie
7th Mathews, Carrie
8th Shaffer, Stacy
9th Roccabruna, Jennifer
Figure Open Short Class
1st Fessette, Kaylan *Overall winner
2nd Hileman, Shana
3rd Hickey, BethAnn
4th Metropoulos, Christina
5th Shaffer, Stacy
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Lapila, Darcy
2nd Phillips, Sue
3rd Stanton, Bethany
4th Mathews, Carrie
Figure Teen
1st Gannon, Katie
Bikini Open
1st Andrade, Jessica
2nd Brayman, Jamie
3rd Iannacchino, Erin
4th Gangemi, Allyson
5th Salmon, Tara
6th Tozzi, Iris
7th Robyck, Tiffany
8th Everett, Elizabeth
9th Withrow, Lisa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Coffin, Naomi
3rd Talebian, Lelah
4th Wykes, Marsha
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Tower, Mary
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Tower, Mary
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Wykes, Marsha
2nd Tower, Mary
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Coffin, Naomi
3rd Talebian, Laleh
4th Wykes, Marsha
5th Tower, Mary