OCB Green Mountain Thaw
March 10, 2013 - Brattleboro, VT

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Ehler, Richard
2nd Seac, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Paul, Luke
2nd Laudani, James
3rd Carter, Michael
4th Bohn, John
5th McClellan, Ralph
6th Wozniak, John
7th Marshall, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st McClellan, Ralph
2nd Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st McClellan, Ralph
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Mondesir, Andy
2nd DeWolfe, Reid
3rd Bohn, John
4th Seac, Alex
5th Scopoletti, Nick
6th Leverone, Joe
7th Suarez, Israel
8th Marshall, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Paul, Luke
2nd Ehler, Richard
3rd Pearce, Richard
4th McCaffrey, Mark
5th Leverone, Joe
6th Flores, Wilson
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Rutledge, Jeff *Overall winner
2nd Eaton, Jay
3rd Cooper, Noah
4th Seac, Alex
5th Bohn, John
6th Scopoletti, Nick
7th Marshall, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Paul, Luke
2nd Ehler, Richard
3rd Laudani, James
4th McCaffrey, Mark
5th Pearce, Richard
6th McClellan, Ralph
7th Flores, Wilson
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Rutledge, Jeff *Overall winner
2nd McCracken, Evan
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Eaton, Jay
5th Bohn, John
6th Scopoletti, Nick
7th Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Suarez, Israel
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Shea, Darla
2nd Wechsler, Cindy
Women's Physique Debut
1st Resendes, Christy
2nd Shea, Darla
3rd Wechsler, Cindy
Women's Physique Open
1st Resendes, Christy
2nd Shea, Darla
3rd Wechsler, Cindy
Figure Age 40+
1st Gillis, Stacy
2nd Savastano, Michelle
3rd Rutkowski, Kathy
4th Romano, Donna
5th Laudani, Kim
6th Perreault, Christine
7th Perkins, Agatha
Figure Age 50+
1st Perkins, Agatha
Figure Debut
1st Bares, Katerina
2nd Boddie, Micolene
3rd Jones, Ra'Shawn
4th Savastano, Michelle
5th Romano, Donna
Figure Novice
1st Lewis, Heather
2nd Bares, Katerina
3rd Boddie, Micolene
4th Jones, Ra'Shawn
5th Savastano, Michelle
6th Romano, Donna
7th Barbera, Chrissy
8th Laudani, Kim
Figure Open
1st Lewis, Heather
2nd Bares, Katerina
3rd Gillis, Stacy
4th Boddie, Micolene
5th Jones, Ra'Shawn
6th Rutkowski, Kathy
7th Barbera, Chrissy
8th Perreault, Christine
9th Laudani, Kim
Bikini Age 40+
1st Crawley, Dana
2nd DeMario, Marguerite
3rd Harrington, Kerrie
4th Kakouris, Joanne
5th Laughlin, Tracy
Bikini Debut Short Class
1st Beaudin, Chelsea
2nd Inacio, Leticia
3rd Lees, Lindsay
4th Perreault, Stephanie
5th Aulet, Sheelah
6th Wright, Kathleen
7th Bercari, Brooke
8th Morrill, Jaclyn
Bikini Debut Tall Class
1st Munroe, Paige *Overall winner
2nd Miskell, Stephanie
3rd Joachim, Christine
4th Dwyer, Erin
5th DeMario, Marguerite
6th Harrington, Kerrie
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Beaudin, Chelsea
2nd Inacio, Leticia
3rd Duperon, Brittnay
4th Lees, Lindsay
5th Perreault, Stephanie
6th Bercari, Brooke
7th Kakouris, Joanne
8th Harrington, Kerrie
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Munroe, Paige *Overall winner
2nd Cole, Kai
3rd Miskell, Stephanie
4th Biggerstaff, Kerri
5th DeMario, Marguerite
6th Joachim, Christine
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Inacio, Leticia
2nd Duperon, Brittnay
3rd Crawley, Dana
4th Lees, Lindsay
5th Morrill, Jaclyn
6th Bercari, Brooke
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Munroe, Paige *Overall winner
2nd Cole, Kai
3rd Hatfield, Daysha
4th Miskell, Stephanie
5th Biggerstaff, Kerri
6th Kakouris, Joanne
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Rollins, Carole
2nd Talebian, Laleh
3rd Whittemore, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Williams, Angel
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Whittemore, Tammy
2nd Rapoza, Lisa
3rd Williams, Angel
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Whittemore, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Rollins, Carole
2nd Talebian, Laleh
3rd Whittemore, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st McGowan, Brandy