OCB Empire State

April 16, 2011, Binghamton, NY

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Baiz Jr, Larry
2nd Halfrey, Matt
3rd Leclerc, John
4th Sexton, Roger
5th Cardamone, Vince
6th Hoffman, Dave
7th Moore, Kelvin
8th Dorsey, Mark
9th Amato, Sal
10th Daniels, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Baker, Dale
2nd Moore, Kelvin
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Akalegbere, Nu
2nd Ciciriello, David
3rd Nicotra, Nick
4th Daniels, Jeff
5th Gannon, Henry
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st DeFrank, Ricardo
2nd Ciciriello, David
3rd Dorsey, Mark
4th LaLima, Josh
5th Nicotra, Nick
6th Mullinex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Gomez, Luis *Overall winner
2nd Lee, Jordan
3rd Miller, Shane
4th Amato, Sal
5th Daniels, Jeff
6th Gannon, Henry
7th Donnelly, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st DeFrank, Ricardo
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Kolurabe, Dami
2nd Leclerc, John
3rd Dorsey, Mark
4th Moore, Kelvin
5th Nicotra, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Freeman, Brett
2nd Recore, Craig
3rd Gomez, Luis
4th Colvin, Tom
5th Cardamone, Vince
6th Hoffman, Dave
7th Miller, Shane
8th Daniels, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Baiz Jr, Larry *Overall winner
2nd Halfrey, Matt
3rd Friend, Jason
4th LaLima, Josh
5th Mullinex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Class
1st Coryea, John
2nd Wood, Kyle
3rd Sexton, Roger
4th Akalegbere, Nu
5th Baker, Dale
6th Amato, Sal
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Wood, Kyle
2nd Akalegbere, Nu
3rd Lee, Jordan
4th Donnelly, David
Figure Age 35+
1st Allqui, Salley
2nd Phillips-Leclerc, Sue
3rd Murphy, Amy
4th Encarnacion, Zoraida
5th Savasta, Kelly
Figure Debut
1st Boyer, Ashley
2nd Croce, Cynthia
Figure Novice
1st Baumann, Raelynn
2nd Bach, Carrie
3rd Reynolds, Rachel
4th Savasta, Kelly
5th Salmon, Tara
6th Croce, Cynthia
7th Green, Nicole
8th Kelley, Tracey
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Hileman-Fessette, Shana
2nd Allqui, Salley
3rd Howell, Amy
4th Stramboli, Teresa
5th Nicotra, Desiree
Figure Open Short Class
1st Fessette, Kaylen
2nd Reynolds, Rachel
3rd Murphy, Amy
4th Bach, Carrie
5th Savasta, Kelly
6th Croce, Cynthia
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Iannacchiano, Erin *Overall winner
2nd Phillips-Leclerc, Sue
3rd Encarnacion, Zoraida
4th Baumann, Raelynn
5th Boyer, Ashley
Bikini Open
1st Salmon, Tara
2nd Fennell, Tanya
3rd Colarusso, Vanessa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Trobia, Donna
2nd Trahan, Melissa
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Potenziano, Amanda
2nd Trahan, Melissa
3rd Querques, Cassanda
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Lagasse, Colleen
2nd Trobia, Donna
3rd Potenziano, Amanda
4th Trahan, Melissa
5th Querques, Cassanda