OCB Eastern Regional
April 11, 2015 - Upper Marlboro, MD

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Debut
1st Carter, Brian
2nd Kronson, Curt
3rd Salu, Hammed
4th Moore, Melvin
5th McIntosh, Rusty
6th Costa, Marc
7th Russell, Cyrus
8th Holland, Vince
9th Gressis, Dionissios
10th Viscuso, John
Men's Physique Novice
1st Kronson, Curt
2nd Carter, Brian
3rd Moore, Melvin
4th Xayapheth, Somsack
5th McIntosh, Rusty
6th Costa, Marc
Men's Physique Open
1st Marcus, Kelvin
2nd Lopez, Steven
3rd Kronson, Curt
4th Carter, Brian
5th Phillip, Dexter
6th Moore, Melvin
7th Sabet, Michael
8th Bell, Michael
9th Xayapheth, Somsack
10th McIntosh, Rusty
11th Costa, Marc
12th Holland, Vince
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Rynecki, David
2nd Pletzer, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st McIntyre, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Rynecki, David *Overall winner
2nd Pletzer, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Kenton, Bobby
2nd Shodiya, Samuel
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Ingram, James
2nd Pletzer, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Abdul-mani, Mutazz *Overall winner
2nd Ramos Jr, Miguel
3rd Jefferson, Leroy
Women's Physique Novice
1st Thrasher, Ann
2nd Humphrise, Sherri
Women's Physique Open
1st Nastvogel, LaShawn
2nd Thrasher, Ann
3rd Humphrise, Sherri
Figure Age 40+
1st Penn, Lori
2nd Sanders, Marie
3rd Dove, Laura
4th Wallace, Tonya
Figure Debut
1st Slavin, Olga
2nd Lynn, Walesia
3rd Barrow, Jasmine
Figure Novice A Class
1st Brodsky, Melissa *Overall winner
2nd Marcus, Kelsey
3rd Newton, Kesha
Figure Novice B Class
1st Heitman, Jody
2nd Slavin, Olga
3rd Dove, Laura
4th Boyd, Monique
5th Dinnell, Sara
6th Lynn, Walesia
7th Carmical, Blaze
8th Wallace, Tonya
Figure Open A Class
1st Penn, Lori *Overall winner
2nd Houvig, Nicole
3rd Brodsky, Melissa
4th Reyes, Deanne
5th Sanders, Marie
Figure Open B Class
1st Craig, Jessica
2nd Heitman, Jody
3rd Slavin, Olga
4th Dove, Laura
5th Dinnell, Sara
6th Boyd, Monique
7th Lynn, Walesia
8th Carmical, Blaze
9th Wallace, Tonya
Bikini Age 40+
1st Randall, Ursula
Bikini Debut
1st Tobias, Mollie
2nd Brenstuhl, Katelyn
3rd Randall, Ursula
4th Albrecht, Julie
5th Uffner, Mary
6th Dossantos, Tania
7th Golley, Samantha
8th Williams, Nakia
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Cropper, Cait *Overall winner
2nd Koblinsky, Katie
3rd Edwards, Tandra
4th Dossantos, Tania
5th Albrecht, Julie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Tobias, Mollie
2nd Cooper, Erin
3rd Merritt, Erin
4th Smith, Alysia
Bikini Open A Class
1st Negroni, Liza *Overall winner
2nd Cropper, Cait
3rd Evans, Kirsten
4th Koblinsky, Katie
5th Brenstuhl, Katelyn
6th Dossantos, Tania
7th Edwards, Tandra
8th Ngokphol, Nawarat
9th Albrecht, Julie
Bikini Open B Class
1st Tobias, Mollie
2nd Randall, Ursula
3rd Uffner, Mary
4th Cooper, Erin
5th Merritt, Erin