OCB Desert Valley Natural
November 21, 2015 - Tucson, AZ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Chin, Anthony *Overall winner
2nd Goff, Dartanian
3rd Jarvis, Braden
4th Dalton, Jon
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Cordova, Omar
2nd Johnson, Daniel
3rd Ellis, Garrett
4th Miles, Jerad
5th Arter, Anthony
6th Ingram, David
7th Denton, Toby
8th Genzman, Ben
9th Bauman, Jerry
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Chin, Anthony *Overall winner
2nd Goff, Dartanian
3rd Jarvis, Braden
4th Dalton, Jon
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Cordova, Omar
2nd Johnson, Daniel
3rd Ellis, Garrett
4th Magda, Levi
5th Miles, Jerad
6th Arter, Anthony
7th Ingram, David
8th Denton, Toby
9th Genzman, Ben
10th Bauman, Jerry
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Ausdahl, Michael
2nd Anderson, Edward
3rd Kadhem, Omar
4th Rhymes, Akilie
5th Kasal, Nick
6th Salas, Roldan
7th Bang, Rocky
8th Birch, Dustin
9th Herring, Josh
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Pucci, Michael *Overall winner
2nd Marconi, Michael
3rd Kadhem, Omar
4th DelCurto, Levi
5th Cordova, Art
6th Midkiff, Matthew
7th StJohn, Ray
8th Salas, Roldan
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Ausdahl, Michael
2nd Anderson, Edward
3rd Russell, Tyler
4th Rhymes, Akilie
5th Kasal, Nick
6th Herring, Josh
Women's Physique Open
1st YiChew, Feng
2nd Canacakos, Caitie
3rd Moreno, Isabel
4th Lackey, Amber
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Robledo, Lilia
2nd DePriest, Carol
3rd Inman, Kris
4th DaQuila, Christine
5th Brown, Dawnn
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Costello, Christine *Overall winner
2nd Marli, Alison
3rd Morehouse, Roberta
4th Muhli, Taralee
Figure Novice A Class
1st Accomando, Kate *Overall winner
2nd Tate, Dana
3rd Jacobs, Jessica
4th Robledo, Lilia
5th DePriest, Carol
6th DaQuila, Christina
7th Inman, Kris
8th Salazar, Christine
9th Agin-Batten, Kori
10th Brown, Dawnn
Figure Novice B Class
1st Walker, Genice
2nd Curiel, Jessica
3rd Morehouse, Roberta
4th Engleking, Mae
5th Low, Brittany
Figure Open A Class
1st Accomando, Kate
2nd Tate, Dana
3rd Jacobs, Jessica
4th DaQuila, Christine
5th Robledo, Lilia
6th Salazar, Christine
Figure Open B Class
1st Costello, Christine *Overall winner
2nd Marli, Alison
3rd LeeGamm, Vanessa
4th Curiel, Jessica
5th Walker, Genice
6th Low, Brittany
7th Engleking, Mae
8th Muhli, Taralee
Bikini Age 40+
1st Rogers, Nicole
2nd DePalma, Laura
3rd Thompson, Mary
4th McGee, Kim
5th Lucero, Larina
6th Gilmore, Kathleen
7th Dekker, Gretchen
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Martinez, Kristal *Overall winner
2nd Barcelo, Bryanna
3rd Pachuca, Taryn
4th Ruiz, Erica
5th Barker, Amy
6th Lucero, Larina
7th Thompson, Mary
8th Calderon, Amanda
9th Nash, Kimberly
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Ward, Brittany
2nd Common-Pearce, Sheryll
3rd Maese, Alicia
4th Rogers, Nicole
5th Samuel, Maya
6th Fitzwater, Jessica
7th Romero, Karissa
8th Hembd, Alexandra
9th Dubbs, Shelli
10th Montano, Ahide
11th Gilmore, Kathleen
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Thomas, Elizabeth
2nd Pohl, Vanessa
3rd Beard, Nikki
4th George, Jessica
5th McGee, Kim
6th Jensen, Elizabeth
7th Husgen, Jana
Bikini Open A Class
1st Martinez, Kristal *Overall winner
2nd Pachuca, Taryn
3rd Ward, Brittany
4th Maese, Alicia
5th Rogers, Nicole
6th Barker, Amy
7th Samuel, Maya
8th Romero, Karissa
9th Calderon, Amanda
10th Nash, Kimberly
Bikini Open B Class
1st Medlen, Natali
2nd Hernandez, Selyn
3rd Thomas, Elizabeth
4th Beard, Nikki
5th George, Jessica
6th Pohl, Vanessa
7th Hembd, Alexandra
8th McGee, Kim
9th Fitzwater, Jessica
10th Montano, Ahide
11th Husgen, Jana
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Weisband, Suzie
2nd Moreno, Isabel
3rd Avitt, Julia
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st YiChew, Feng
2nd Costello, Rhiannon
3rd Weisband, Suzie
4th Moreno, Isabel
5th Steck, Natalie
6th Avitt, Julia