OCB Charm City Classic
October 19, 2013 - Baltimore, MD

Men's Physique Open
1st Williams, Tony
2nd Madden, Shawn
3rd Conto, Chip
4th Charles-Pierre, Stefan
5th Walker, Lukas
6th Bass, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Blair, Kyle
2nd Tyler, Julian
3rd Sareen, Rohan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Black, Jonathan
2nd Tiongson, Glenn
3rd Haynes, Tyrod
4th Antrilli, David
5th Birnkrant, Alan
6th Jefferson, Leroy
7th Jones, Daryl
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Gagnidze, Revaz
2nd Tiongson, Glenn
3rd Graves, Detroy
4th Jefferson, Leroy
5th Jones, Daryl
6th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Saunders, Mark
2nd Hart, Coty
3rd Haynes, Tyrod
4th Harris, Jason
5th Smart, Chad
6th Conyer, Joe
7th Gershen, Lewis
8th Tyler, Julian
9th Sareen, Rohan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Heffley, Heath
2nd Deacon, Nicholas
3rd Tiongson, Glenn
4th Harris, Jason
5th Smart, Chad
6th Birnkrant, Alan
7th Decker, Jeff
8th Diaz, Melvin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Stewart, Ken
2nd Flagg, Desmond
3rd Cocco, Josh
4th Harry, Rene
5th Haynes, Tyrod
6th Conyer, Joe
7th Graves, Detroy
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Black, Jonathan
2nd Orndoff, Daniel
3rd Tines, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Blair, Kyle
2nd Edwards, Michael
3rd Deacon, Nicholas
4th Tiongson, Glenn
5th Harris, Jason
6th Gershen, Lewis
7th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Kajopaiye, Biodun *Overall winner
2nd Saunders, Mark
3rd Heffley, Heath
4th Tookes, Lamar
5th Smart, Chad
6th Birnkrant, Alan
7th Decker, Jeff
8th Diaz, Melvin
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Jones, Ceyonne
2nd Richardson, Gillian
3rd Bothun, Michelle
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Egonu, Julie
2nd Matsumura, Yumi
3rd Kelly, Caryn
Figure Age 40+
1st Williams, Corinne
2nd Davis, LaTrice
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Friedberg, Abbie
5th Madden, Heather
6th Hughes, Mia
7th Shaw, Katie
8th Evans, Sabine
9th Jones, Karyn
10th Beverly, Senita
11th Kiefer, Kathy
12th Taylor, Meg
Figure Age 50+
1st Keegan, Michele
2nd Martinez, Debbie
3rd MarieScroggins, Janie
Figure Debut
1st Jackson, Jaime
2nd Crisp, Susie
3rd Petronyte, Simona
4th West, Tia
5th Hughes, Tiffany
6th Keegan, Michele
7th Demo, Joey
8th Green, Robin
9th Beverly, Senita
10th Mullins, Tamara
11th McPike, Kylie
12th MarieScroggins, Janie
13th Martinez, Adriana
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Jackson, Jaime
2nd Smith, Larissa
3rd West, Tia
4th Sherbert, Ashley
5th Crisp, Susie
6th Kelly, Caryn
7th Keegan, Michele
8th Currie, Sandra
9th Taylor, Meg
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Petronyte, Simona
2nd Howard, Jean
3rd Hughes, Tiffany
4th Evans, Sabine
5th Michalitsianos, Lydia
6th Kiefer, Kathy
7th Mullins, Tamara
8th McPike, Kylie
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Shaw, Katie
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Kelly, Caryn
5th Hughes, Tiffany
6th Smith, Larissa
7th Hughes, Mia
8th Evans, Sabine
9th Egonu, Julie
10th Michalitsianos, Lydia
11th Robinson, Tamika
12th Kiefer, Kathy
Figure Open Short Class
1st Jackson, Jaime
2nd Crisp, Susie
3rd Sherbert, Ashley
4th Jones, Karyn
4th West, Tia
5th Woodland, Sunnye
6th Keegan, Michele
7th Currie, Sandra
8th Martinez, Debbie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Williams, Corinne
2nd Davis, LaTrice
3rd Broadwater, Rebecca
4th Petronyte, Simona
5th Madden, Heather
6th Howard, Jean
7th Mullins, Tamara
Bikini Age 40+
1st Jackson, Beneda
2nd Simmons, LaTonya
3rd Martin, Erika
Bikini Novice
1st Townley, Paige
2nd Lyda, Jessica
3rd Tucker, Elizabeth
4th Adams, Aniko
5th Eig, Eva
6th Plumer, Malinda
7th Ball, Keri
8th Slavin, Olga
9th Neuman, Hope
10th Oyegunie, Omolara
11th Jackson, Beneda
12th Redding, Tabitha
13th Matsumura, Yumi
14th Wilmer, Loraynne
15th Sulerzyski, Hope
16th Evans, Chelsea
17th Martin, Erika
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Townley, Paige
2nd Lyda, Jessica
3rd Tucker, Elizabeth
4th McIntire, Casey
5th Plumer, Malinda
6th Ball, Keri
7th Eig, Eva
8th Holliday, Rachel
9th Leffew, Eva
10th Matsumura, Yumi
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Adams, Aniko
2nd Oyeguni, Omolara
3rd Slavin, Olga
4th Smith, Savannah
5th Wilmer, Loraynne
6th Redding, Tabitha
7th Martin, Erika
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Miller, Naomi
2nd Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Laubach, Melissa
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Cash, Raima
2nd Richardson, Gillian
3rd Jones, Ceyonne
4th Peters, Kayla
5th Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Johnson, Kerah
2nd Washington, Sabrina
3rd Long, Christa
4th Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Miller, Naomi
2nd Laubach, Melissa