OCB Charm City Classic
October 17, 2015 - Olney, MD

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Debut
1st Williams, Tarif
2nd Schwartz, August
3rd Marasti, Michael
4th Smith, Tony
5th Donage, Reggie
6th Sambatoro, Jonathan
7th Tripplet, Darius
8th Lascolette, Kyle
9th Cook, Damien
Men's Physique Novice
1st Manson, Lakeith
2nd Schwartz, August
3rd Williams, Tarif
4th Costa, Marc
5th Danage, Reggie
6th Sambatoro, Jonathan
7th Tripplet, Darius
8th Fazel, Kakir
Men's Physique Open
1st Jones, Lamarr
2nd Litfin, Mark
3rd Schwartz, August
4th Manson, Lakeith
5th Williams, Tarif
6th Costa, Marc
7th Hennessey, Jelani
8th Ashley, Jordan
9th VanKleeck, Andrew
10th Lascolette, Kyle
11th Sambatoro, Jonathan
12th Fazel, Kabir
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Jones, Daryl
2nd Jenkins, Wesley
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Gagnidze, Revas
2nd Jones, Daryl
3rd VanKleeck, Peter
4th Jenkins, Wesley
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Casterline, Michael
2nd Burrell, Evander
3rd Brown, Zach
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Wallace, Lenton
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Bell, Brian *Overall winner
2nd Tai, Brian
3rd Burrell, Evander
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Nash, Chad
2nd Wallace, Lenton
3rd Shodiya, Samuel
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Covino, Bobby
2nd Taylor, Brandon
3rd Ali, Shariff
4th Atkinson, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Bradley, Danny
2nd Batten, Chris
3rd Casterline, Michael
4th Tai, Brian
5th Rynecki, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Burroughs, Samuel *Overall winner
2nd Bell, Brian
3rd Burrell, Evander
4th VanKleeck, Peter
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Freres, Nicole
Women's Physique Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Vargas, Cara
2nd Tibbs, Danielle
Women's Physique Novice Lightweight Class
1st Scott, Vanorah
2nd Currie, Sandra
Women's Physique Open Heavyweight Class
1st Vargas, Cara *Overall winner
2nd Freres, Nicole
3rd Tibbs, Danielle
Women's Physique Open Lightweight Class
1st Scott, Vanorah
2nd Currie, Sandra
Figure Age 40+
1st Chan, Ada
2nd Beverly, Senita
3rd Williamson, Theresa
4th Scroggins, Janice
Figure Debut
1st Carter, Cecilia
2nd Johnson, Christine
3rd Benish, Trisha
4th Siedler, Madelin
5th Blake, Shaharlee
6th Wilson, Sarah
7th Goldsby, Ricki
8th Martin, Maria
9th Anderson, Marlana
10th Williams, Nakia
11th Wahl, Jessica
Figure Novice A Class
1st Manila, Kristen
2nd Johnson, Christine
3rd Romano, Angela
4th Martin, Maria
5th Scroggins, Janie
6th Martinez-Denton, Adriana
Figure Novice B Class
1st Carter, Cecilia *Overall winner
2nd Benish, Trisha
3rd Siedler, Madelin
4th Black, Shaharlee
5th Wilson, Sarah
6th Ortiz, LaShay
7th Anderson, Mariana
8th Robinson, Adrienne
9th Williamson, Theresa
10th Beverly, Senita
Figure Open A Class
1st Key, Tiffany *Overall winner
2nd Manila, Kristen
3rd VanMeter, Marni
4th Chan, Ada
5th Johnson, Christine
6th Randel, Laura
7th Laventure, Glenda
8th Usher, Alyshia
9th Martin, Maria
10th Morano, Angela
Figure Open B Class
1st Carter, Cecilia
2nd Benish, Trisha
3rd Robinson, Tamika
4th Sedler, Madelin
5th Black, Shaharlee
6th Wilson, Sarah
7th Ortiz, Lashay
8th Anderson, Mariana
9th Robinson, Andrienne
10th Wahl, Jessica
11th Williams, Nakia
Bikini Age 40+
1st Casey, Phoebe
2nd Boyd, Monique
3rd Larrimore, Michelle
4th Fioravante, Marjorie
5th Jabco, Lauren
6th Dresner, Sheri
Bikini Debut
1st Rice, Megan
2nd Ambrosio, Sarah
3rd Stevens, Liz
4th Moise, Jessica
5th Dukic, Mirna
6th Derr, Ali
7th Gomes, Martina
8th Ford, Jonene
9th Barrow, Jocelyn
10th Larrimore, Michelle
11th Fioravante, Marjorie
12th Yancey, Denna
13th Lopez, Denise
14th Dresner, Sheri
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Occhipinti, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Rice, Megan
3rd Moise, Jessica
4th Ambrosio, Sarah
5th Derr, Ali
6th Izzard, Tammara
7th Yancey, Denna
8th Jabco, Lauren
9th McMillian, Jocelyn
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Velado, Sarah
2nd Maddox, Stephanie
3rd Dukic, Mirna
4th Stevens, Liz
5th Ford, Jonene
6th Gomes, Martina
7th Larrimore, Michelle
8th Snyder, Jessie
9th Barrow, Jocelyn
Bikini Open A Class
1st Occhipinti, Amanda
2nd Plumer, Malinda
3rd Fuste, Christina
4th Rice, Megan
5th Derr, Ali
6th Ambrosio, Sarah
7th Casey, Phoebe
8th Rogers, Tiffini
9th Izzard, Tammara
10th Yancey, Denna
11th Lopez, Denise
12th McMillian, Joseph
13th Jabco, Lauren
Bikini Open B Class
1st Brownlee, Morganne *Overall winner
2nd Maddox, Stephanie
3rd Velado, Sarah
4th Fargardo, Ashley
5th Dukic, Mirna
6th Gomes, Martina
7th Ford, Jonene
8th Larrimore, Michelle
9th Cooper, Erin
10th Boyd, Monique
11th Snyder, Jessie
12th Fioravante, Marjorie
13th Dresner, Sheri