OCB Charm City Classic
October 14, 2006 - Baltimore, MD

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Lehr, Michael
2nd Taber, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Harshaw, Alan
2nd Jefferson, Leroy
3rd Glenny, Bruce
4th Grabarczyk, Lee
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Grossman, Neal
2nd Ware, Melvin
3rd Parker Jr, Harrison
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Corrao, Ron *Overall winner
2nd Haughton, Doron
3rd Miscavige, Ryan
4th Cronin, Michael
5th Yarnall, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Gorman, Ron
2nd Perry, Kennard
3rd Grabarczyk, Lee
4th Zasadzinski, Jeremy
5th Batiste, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Williams, Jason *Overall winner
2nd Ray Jr, Larry
3rd Grossman, Neal
4th Peratino, Eric
5th Glenny, Bruce
6th Taber, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Barnes, Frank
2nd Lehr, Michael
3rd Woodston, Eric
4th Gorman, Ron
5th Fabbri, Adam
6th Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Ludwig, Scott
2nd Rothschild, Brandon
3rd Corrao, Ron
4th Harshaw, Alan
5th Miscavige, Ryan
6th Parker Jr, Harrison
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Kamara, Saiid
2nd Haughton, Doron
3rd Royer, Ben
4th Sinz, Timothy
5th Yarnall, Richard
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Maines, Monica
2nd Malone, Heather
3rd Moore, Tiffany
4th Keppler, Cheryl
5th Mohr, Becky
6th LaMartina, Jennifer
7th Kelly, Stacia
8th Jenkins, Heather
9th Heidt, Angie
10th Bridges, Neshia
11th Furman, Colleen
12th Martin, Janet
13th Torre, Annette
Figure Age 35+
1st Moore, Tiffany
2nd Williams, Eva
3rd Bridges, Neshia
4th Smullian, Amy
5th Thrasher, Debbie
6th Sanders, Gigi
Figure Novice A Class
1st Malone, Heather *Overall winner
2nd Cooper, Lisa
3rd Williams, Eva
4th Davis, Veronica
5th Kochis, Joy
6th Fontana, Laura
7th Covell, Diana
8th Locklin, Jennifer
9th Thrasher, Debbie
10th Torre, Annette
Figure Novice B Class
1st Keppler, Cheryl
2nd Sober, Jillian
3rd Jones, Lori
4th Cooper, Shauna
5th Jenkins, Heather
6th Shields, Brie
7th Smullian, Amy
8th Trent, Judith
9th Furman, Colleen
Figure Open A Class
1st Malone, Heather *Overall winner
2nd McKeogh, Lisa
3rd Cooper, Lisa
4th Davis, Veronica
5th Kochis, Joy
6th Crockett, Qawnana
Figure Open B Class
1st Williams, Eva
2nd Fontana, Laura
3rd Covell, Diana
4th Locklin, Jennifer
5th Trent, Judith
6th Cooper, Shauna
7th Kelly, Stacia
8th Torre, Annette
Figure Open C Class
1st Keppler, Cheryl
2nd Maines, Monica
3rd Bridges, Neshia
4th Smullian, Amy
5th Heidt, Angie
6th Shields, Brie
7th Furman, Colleen
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st McKeogh, Lisa
2nd Franklin, Paula
3rd Commodore, Paula
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Peratino, Tina
2nd Thorpe-Johnson, Marcia
3rd Cooper, Lisa
4th Gilbert, Patti
5th Lewis, Kenyetta
6th Commodore, Paula
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Peratino, Tina
2nd Franklin, Paula
3rd Gilbert, Patti