OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 7, 2015 - Hampton, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Graves, Donald
2nd Harding, Arthur
3rd Jenkins, Jermaine
4th Spencer, Thomas
Men's Physique Novice Medium Class
1st Lang, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Brown, D'Avery
3rd Graves, Donald
4th Anello, Michael
5th Murff, Jason
Men's Physique Novice Short Class
1st Yarborough, Durante
2nd Hutson, Nick
3rd Santos, Eric
4th Austin, Terrence
5th Duong, Thinh
Men's Physique Novice Tall Class
1st Jones, Andre
2nd Noble, Jaron
3rd Burton, Chuck
4th Spencer, Thomas
5th Wilson, Travis
6th Roberts, Branden
Men's Physique Open Medium Class
1st Lang, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Wilkerson, Antione
3rd Brown, D'Avery
4th Harding, Arthur
5th Graves, Donald
6th Anello, Michael
7th Murff, Jason
Men's Physique Open Short Class
1st Yarborough, Durante
2nd Hutson, Nick
3rd Austin, Terrence
4th Marrero, Kaleb
5th Santos, Eric
6th Duong, Thinh
Men's Physique Open Tall Class
1st Lee, Michael
2nd Noble, Jaren
3rd Jones, Andre
4th Burton, Chuck
5th Flinn, Quentin
6th Jenkins, Jermaine
7th Spencer, Thomas
8th Wilson, Travis
9th Roberts, Branden
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Short Class
1st Wyne, Troy
2nd Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Johnson, Ronald *Overall winner
2nd Carter, Bobby
3rd Moore, Kelvin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Carter, Bobby
2nd Moore, Kelvin
3rd Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney
2nd Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Schneider, Matthew
2nd Noubia, Carmelo
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Johnson, Ronald *Overall winner
2nd Rummel, Travis
3rd Knuth, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium Class
1st Lawrence, Nate *Overall winner
2nd Martin, Jerry
3rd Johnson, Ronald
4th Rummel, Travis
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Batten, Chris
2nd Norton, Wes
3rd Noubia, Carmelo
4th Wyne, Troy
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Kenton, Bobby
2nd Williams, Lorenzo
3rd Knuth, Thomas
4th Moore, Kelvin
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Cadwell, Colleen
2nd Pajula, Amy
3rd Cullen, Kathleen
4th Deutsch, Debbie
Women's Physique Open Short Class
1st Cullen, Kathleen
2nd Deutsch, Debbie
Women's Physique Open Tall Class
1st Cadwell, Colleen *Overall winner
2nd Pajula, Amy
Figure Age 40+ Short Class
1st Zappernick, Crissy
2nd Jones, Karyn
3rd Edwards, Brenda
4th Tomaselli, Susan
5th Harper, Rhea
Figure Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Matthews, Michelle *Overall winner
2nd Meredith, Leslie
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Beilstein, Kristin
5th Graham, Stevie
6th Hauck, Elisa
Figure Novice Medium Class
1st Senter, Maggie *Overall winner
2nd Harrigan, Chandra
3rd Gehrke, Moya
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Galbraith, Danielle
2nd Morales, Latrisha
3rd Schlupp, Alyssa
4th Harper, Rhea
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Peshek, Erika
2nd Klein, Emily
3rd Meredith, Leslie
4th O'Neal, Alicia
5th Graham, Stevie
6th Hauck, Elisa
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Harrigan, Chandra
2nd Senter, Maggie
3rd Galbraith, Danielle
4th Zappernick, Crissy
5th Gehrke, Moya
6th Beilstein, Kristin
7th McFadden, Wilma
Figure Open Short Class
1st Thrash, Marjorie *Overall winner
2nd Jones, Karyn
3rd Edwards, Brenda
4th Frady, Amy
5th Morales, Latrisha
6th Schlupp, Alyssa
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Klein, Emily
2nd Peshek, Erika
3rd Matthews, Michelle
4th Meredith, Leslie
5th O'Neal, Alicia
6th Graham, Stevie
7th Hauck, Elisa
Bikini Age 40+
1st Flotten, Brandy
2nd Robinson, Donna
Bikini Novice Medium Class
1st Mendes, Chelsea *Overall winner
2nd Barker, Whitney
3rd Zitinskaite, Ugne
4th Jackson, Rasheika
5th Bennett, Jennifer
6th Bannerman, Tatiana
7th Kelly-Alston, Sarah
8th Bell, Imani
9th Beville, Kristina
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Deloatch, Shaquante
2nd Boggs, Joy
3rd Stapanowich, Bethany
4th Henry, Alyx
5th Poore, Marie
6th Declouet, Neykia
7th Stump, Crystal
8th Robinson, Donna
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Billig, Michelle
2nd Shelton, Kelsey
3rd Cooper, Erin
4th Nazarenko, Ekaterina
5th Flotten, Brandy
Bikini Open Medium Class
1st Mendes, Chelsea *Overall winner
2nd Tomaselli, Ariana
3rd Bell, Imani
4th Kelly-Alston, Sarah
5th Bennett, Jennifer
6th Stapanowich, Bethany
7th Stump, Crystal
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Bataille, Judith
2nd Deloatch, Shaquanta
3rd Perry, Crystal
4th Boggs, Joy
5th Poore, Marie
6th Henry, Alyx
7th Declouet, Neykia
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Billig, Michelle
2nd Cooper, Erin
3rd Zitinskaite, Ugne
4th Shelton, Kelsey
5th Nazarenko, Ekaterina
6th Wooten, Carrie
7th Hutslar, Kelly
8th Bannerman, Tatiana
9th Barker, Whitney
10th Beville, Kristina
11th Flotten, Brandy