OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 6, 2016 - Hampton, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Graves, Donald
2nd Warren, James
3rd Spencer, Thomas
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Basilico, Michael
2nd Warren, James
3rd Sterkowitz, John
4th Sifontes, Josias
5th Wilson, Franklin
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Peterson, Otis
2nd Moore, Aaron
3rd Daughtry Jr, Paul
4th Spencer, Thomas
5th Wilson, Travis
6th Guo, Gray
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Frontin, Alan *Overall winner
2nd Robinson, Terry
3rd Brown, Christopher
4th Martin, Rives
5th Laurence, Christopher
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Basilico, Michael
2nd Warren, James
3rd Thomas III, Ryland
4th Sterkowitz, John
5th Sifontes, Josias
6th Wilson, Franklin
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Wade, Charles *Overall winner
2nd Phillips, Eric
3rd Moore, Aaron
4th Graves, Donald
5th Carroll, Zach
6th Wilson, Travis
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Peterson, Otis
2nd Patmon, Blair
3rd Daughtry Jr, Paul
4th Newell, Buddy
5th Spencer, Thomas
6th Guo, Gray
Men's Physique Open D Class
1st Dang, Jeremy
2nd Frontin, Alan
3rd Brown, Christopher
4th Martin, Rives
5th Smith, Erick
6th Laurence, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Johnson, Kenneth
2nd Carter, Bobby
3rd Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Carter, Bobby
1st Musgrave, Joe
2nd Somma, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Musgrave, Joe
2nd Somma, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Thaxton, James *Overall winner
2nd Norton, Wes
3rd Stulen, Landon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Savolskis, Nathan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Thaxton, James
2nd Norton, Wes
3rd Johnson, Kenneth
4th Stulen, Landon
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Carter, Bobby *Overall winner
2nd Greer, Josh
3rd Tomlin, Terry
4th Savolskis, Nathan
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Walker, Jenny
2nd Truitt-Baker, Terri
3rd Piercy, Cheryl
4th Joseph, Dee
Women's Physique Novice
1st Piercy, Cheryl
2nd Joseph, Dee
3rd Tibbs, Danielle
4th Fabre, Kayla
Women's Physique Open A Class
1st Truitt-Baker, Terri *Overall winner
2nd Joseph, Dee
Women's Physique Open B Class
1st Piercy, Cheryl
2nd Tibbs, Danielle
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Zappernick, Crissy
2nd Tomaselli, Susan
3rd Jennings, Deirdre
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Sheakley-Wright, Jodi *Overall winner
2nd Meredith, Leslie
3rd Roberts, Darlene
4th Drozd, Cathy
Figure Novice A Class
1st Dolce, Rebecca
2nd Moore, Gwendolyn
3rd Renee, Lisa
4th Jennings, Deirdre
Figure Novice B Class
1st McDonald, Nancy Nicole
2nd Meredith, Leslie
3rd Bautista, Joanna
Figure Novice C Class
1st Sheakley-Wright, Jodi *Overall winner
2nd Albertson, Ashley
3rd Drozd, Cathy
Figure Open A Class
1st Ortiz, LaShay
2nd Dolce, Rebecca
3rd McDonald, Nancy Nicole
4th Renee, Lisa
Figure Open B Class
1st Sheakley-Wright, Jodi
2nd Meredith, Leslie
3rd Bautista, Joanna
Figure Open C Class
1st Abbott, Amy *Overall winner
2nd Albertson, Ashley
3rd Roberts, Darlene
Bikini Age 40+
1st Martin, Evelyn
2nd Hubler, Rhonda
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Neville, Tierra
1st Walters, Brittney
2nd O'Connor, Sheila
2nd Quinn, Katelynn
3rd Hayman, Michelle
3rd Lynch, Aimee
4th Martin, Evelyn
4th Villarreal, Anna
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Suess, Jayme *Overall winner
2nd Santiago, Lucero
3rd Perkins, Alexis
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Miller, Erin
2nd Capobianco, Abigail
3rd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie
Bikini Open A Class
1st Neville, Tierra
2nd O'Connor, Sheila
3rd Hayman, Michelle
4th Fields, Krysten
Bikini Open B Class
1st Tomaselli, Ariana *Overall winner
2nd Walters, Brittney
3rd Quinn, Katelynn
4th Faben, Megan
5th Lynch, Aimee
6th Faris, Kari
Bikini Open C Class
1st Kravchenko, Yulia
2nd Suess, Jayme
3rd Santiago, Lucero
4th Vorpagel-Gunther, Donna
5th Barker, Whitney
6th Perkins, Alexis
Bikini Open D Class
1st Miller, Erin
2nd Mrgan, Alison
3rd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie
4th Capobianco, Abigail
5th Brown, Shelbia