OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 18, 2012 - Hampton, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Kerr, Robert
2nd Butler, William
3rd Savolskis, Nathan
4th Roberts, Dexter
5th Deshaies, Marc
6th Hillman, Sean
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Wyne, Troy
2nd Jordan, Dante
3rd Deshaies, Marc
4th Peltzer, Robert
5th King, Jerome
6th Batt, Paul
7th Curry, Charles
8th Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Curry, Charles
2nd Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney
2nd Knox, Percy
3rd Curry, Charles
4th Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Yamin, William *Overall winner
2nd Brookshire, Anthony
3rd Dajero, Christopher
4th Thomas, Ryland
5th Sok, Roberson
6th Peltzer, Robert
7th Williams, Ben
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Tresize, Derek
2nd Abbott, David
3rd King, Jerome
4th Deshaies, Marc
5th Hawley, Shaun
6th Palmberg, Ryan
7th Hillman, Sean
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Deshaies, Marc
2nd Brookshire, Anthony
3rd Dowell, Daron
4th Palmberg, Ryan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Yamin, William *Overall winner
2nd Wyne, Troy
3rd Dajero, Christopher
4th Thomas, Ryland
5th Sok, Roberson
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Abbott, David
2nd Tresize, Derek
3rd King, Jerome
Figure Age 35+
1st Carrasco, Nicole
2nd Barrett, Kelly
3rd Jones-Hudson, Renea
4th Click, Kathyleen
5th Kolasch, Amy
6th Wright, Teresa
7th Newman, Rhonda
Figure Age 45+
1st Collins, Heather-Lynne
2nd DeAngelis, Lisa
3rd Trotter, Laurie
Figure Novice Middle Class
1st Covington, Jessica
2nd Kolasch, Amy
3rd Click, Kathyleen
4th Wamsley, Kim
5th Trotter, Laurie
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Schultz, Leslie *Overall winner
2nd Rich, Grace
3rd Coley, Sharra
4th Williams, Antonia
5th DeAngelis, Lisa
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Henry, Keinna
2nd Newman, Rhonda
3rd Rowe, Jordan
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Carrasco, Nicole *Overall winner
2nd Jones-Hudson, Renea
3rd Holmberg, Michelle
4th Kolasch, Amy
5th Wright, Teresa
Figure Open Short Class
1st Barrett, Kelly
2nd Schultz, Leslie
3rd Coley, Sharra
4th Click, Kathyleen
5th Rich, Grace
6th Williams, Antonia
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Covington, Jessica
2nd Newman, Rhonda
Bikini Open Middle Class
1st Thomas, Kayla
2nd Marcum, Erica
3rd Baldwin, Nadirah
4th Petrin, Tracey
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Hawkins, Crystal *Overall winner
2nd Butler, Jessica
3rd Hughes, Samantha
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Love, Jennifer
2nd Myers, Erin
3rd Star, Crystal
4th Boyd, Angel
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Walten, Candida
Women's Bodybuilding Open
2nd Walten, Candida