OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 18, 2017 - Hampton, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Viapiano, Paul #4
2nd Fornash, Kyle #3
3rd Melendez, Dario #2
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st CaesarDy, Mark #11
2nd Hill, Jerrell #8
3rd Peralta, Miguel #7
4th Carbonell, Travis #9
5th Stacklin, Christopher #10
6th Melendez, Dario #2
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Williams, Jabari #14
2nd HenleyIII, McArthur #16
3rd Lewis, Sean #13
4th Hardine, Shaun #17
5th Lewis, Shane #15
6th Collera, Sensio #18
7th BattII, Paul #12
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Caines, Gregory #23 *Overall winner
2nd Young, Joseph #20
3rd Nunez, William #19
4th Green, Danial #21
5th Jones, Robert #22
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Hill, Jerrell #8
2nd Peralta, Miguel #7
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Basillco, Michael #35
2nd Lopez, Eric #34
3rd Carbonell, Travis #9
4th Stacklin, Christopher #10
5th Melendez, Dario #2
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Williams, Jabari #14
2nd HenleyIII, McArthur #16
3rd CaesarDy, Mark #11
4th Lewis, Sean #13
Men's Physique Open D Class
1st Caines, Gregory #23 *Overall winner
2nd Young, Joseph #20
3rd Viapiano, Paul #4
4th Nunez, William #19
5th Green, Danial #21
6th Jones, Robert #22
7th Fornash, Kyle #3
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Brown, Dave #24 *Overall winner
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Gutekunst, Mark #25
2nd Simmons, Bob #6
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Lane, Mark #5
2nd Simmons, Bob #6
3rd Musgrave, Joe #1
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Musgrave, Joe #1
Men's Bodybuilding Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve #33
2nd Atkins, Johnathan #32
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Kamara, Abu #28
2nd Burrell, Evander #27
3rd Gonzalez, Stephen #26
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st El, Joshua #3 *Overall winner
2nd Miller, Justin #29
3rd Wyatt, Ethan #30
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Brown, Dave #24
2nd Ingram, James #36
3rd Gonzalez, Stephen #26
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Norton, Wes #38
2nd Kamara, Abu #28
3rd Burrell, Evander #27
4th Gutekunst, Mark #25
5th Maclin, Raymond #37
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Ryan, Joseph #41 *Overall winner
2nd El, Joshua #31
3rd Thaxton, James #39
4th Hutchinson, Jovaughn #40
5th Wyatt, Ethan #30
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Pajula, Amy #44
Women's Physique Open
1st Pajula, Amy #44
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Jennings, Deirdre #48
2nd Eure, Shawn #43
3rd Sessoms, Linda #47
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Baldrighi, Lynne #49 *Overall winner
2nd VanCamp, Martha #50
Figure Novice A Class
1st Bichara, Gia #69 *Overall winner
2nd Cordoba, Michelle #68
3rd Thomas, Amanda #70
4th Eure, Shawn #43
5th Phillips, Essence #67
Figure Novice B Class
1st Casey, Erin #72
2nd Lorenzo, Lori #71
3rd Jennings, Deirdre #48
4th Sessoms, Linda #47
Figure Novice C Class
1st Fritz, Dana #73
2nd Hoffman, Jessica #75
3rd Saunders, Ashley #74
4th VanCamp, Martha #50
Figure Open A Class
1st Bichara, Gia #69 *Overall winner
2nd Cordoba, Michelle #68
3rd Thomas, Amanda #70
Figure Open B Class
1st Viapiano, Denise #81
2nd Tarleton, Skye #82
3rd Casey, Erin #72
4th Lorenzo, Lori #71
5th Jennings, Deirdre #48
6th Sessoms, Linda #47
Figure Open C Class
1st Fitz, Dana #73
2nd Hoffman, Jessica #75
3rd Saunders, Ashley #74
Figure Open D Class
1st Baldrighi, Lynne #49
2nd VanCamp, Martha #50
Bikini Age 40+
1st Groce, Angel #45
2nd Robinson, Donna #46
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Thompson, Cassiopeia #53
2nd Bailey, Keysha #54
3rd Hollowell, Sarah #52
4th Groce, Angel #45
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Abanto, Kelly #55 *Overall winner
2nd Crawford, Emilee #58
3rd Sheridan, Jaclyn #59
4th Bennett, Jennifer #57
5th Williams, Stephanie #56
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Watson, Rocio #60
2nd Kirkland, Tabitha #51
3rd Sensor, Audra #62
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Rowe, Sara #64
2nd Badic, Janine #65
3rd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #66
4th Smith, LaJoy #63
Bikini Open A Class
1st Declouet, Neykia #77 *Overall winner
2nd Aulet, Sheelah #76
3rd Thompson, Cassiopeia #53
4th Bailey, Keysha #54
5th Hollowell, Sarah #52
6th Groce, Angel #45
7th Robinson, Donna #46
Bikini Open B Class
1st Abanto, Kelly #55
2nd Crawford, Emilee #58
3rd Sheridan, Jaclyn #59
4th Bennett, Jennifer #57
5th Lewis, Tykiara #78
6th Williams, Stephanie #56
Bikini Open C Class
1st Watson, Ricio #60
2nd Teal, Jamie #80
3rd Sensor, Audra #62
4th Kirkland, Tabitha #51
5th Keegan, Jennifer #79
Bikini Open D Class
1st Rowe, Sara #64
2nd Badic, Janine #65
3rd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #66
4th Smith, LaJoy #63