OCB Beyond Nutrition Natural
April 21, 2012 - Burlington, NJ

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Oberholzer, Rob
2nd Elberger, Stuart
3rd Carmady, Joe
4th Charlebois, Ephraim
5th Quimby, Luke
6th Donnelly, Sean
7th Spagnoletti, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Meerasen, Chuck
2nd Campiz, Felix
3rd Williams, Dennis
4th Gonzalez, James
5th Pfeiffer, Chris
6th Opong, Richard
7th Mays, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Campiz, Felix
2nd Landy, Mark
3rd Pfeiffer, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Mason, Brandon *Overall winner
2nd Brown, Dave
3rd Kersaint, Samuel
4th Scicolone, Michael
5th Quimby, Luke
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st DeStefano, Jesse
2nd Kalinowsky, Matt
3rd Taylor, Brandon
4th Carmady, Joe
5th Hosiuk, Daniel
6th Constantine, Brandon
7th Donnelly, Sean
8th Mays, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mojica, Rick
2nd Brown, Dave
3rd Gomez, Luis
4th Oberholzer, Rob
5th Meerasen, Chuck
6th Elberger, Stuart
7th Gonzalez, James
8th Kersaint, Samuel
9th Hawkins, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Utuk, Utenge *Overall winner
2nd DeStefano, Jesse
3rd Cohn, Neil
4th Mason, Brandon
5th Kalinowsky, Matt
6th Ozimek, Martin
7th Nyquist, Matt
8th Taylor, Brandon
9th Brown, Eric
Figure Age 35+
1st Quimby, Heidi
2nd Beaver, Delora
3rd Alexander, Yvonne
4th Benincasa, Brittney
5th Albano, Dawn
6th Bonds, Tifanny
7th Andrews, Lori
8th Jean-Francois, Naomie
9th Brunetti, Maureen
Figure Age 45+
1st Klemen, Kim
2nd Beaver, Delora
3rd Reiser, Dawn
4th Goldenberg, Millie
5th Smith, Joanne
Figure Debut Short Class
1st Fargesen, Charina *Overall winner
2nd Klemen, Kim
3rd Kadezabek, Michelle
4th Smith, Joanne
5th Brunetti, Maureen
6th Cohen, Kate
7th Macken, Katelin
Figure Debut Tall Class
1st Carnery, Stephanie
2nd Einholz, Heidi
3rd Bonds, Tifanny
4th Payne, Courtney
5th Verde, Denis
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Klemen, Kim
2nd Kadezabek, Michelle
3rd Benincasa, Brittney
4th Cohen, Kate
5th Jean-Francois, Naomie
6th Andrews, Lori
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Carnery, Stephanie
2nd Quimby, Heidi
3rd Reiser, Dawn
4th Goldenberg, Millie
5th Smith, Joanne
6th Albano, Dawn
7th Verde, Denise
8th Macken, Katelin
Figure Open Short Class
1st Fargesen, Charina *Overall winner
2nd Tosoian, Kim
3rd Klemen, Kim
4th Cohen, Kate
5th Andrews, Lori
6th Jean-Francois, Naomie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Quimby, Heidi
2nd Phillips, Jody
3rd Carnery, Stephanie
4th Alexander, Yvonne
5th Reiser, Dawn
6th Beaver, Delora
7th Bonds, Tifanny
8th Smith, Joanne
9th Verde, Denis
Bikini Open
1st Hegyesi, Agi
2nd Rua, Darimar
3rd Romano, Pattie
4th Campoverde, Nancy
5th Avila, Jaime
6th Ruple, Ashley
7th Shortidge, Kelly
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Miller, Mandy