OCB Battle on the Beach

April 2, 2016, Newport, RI

Men's Physique Debut A Class
1st Kurker, Timothy
2nd Silva, Webb
3rd Lopes, Cesar
4th Boothman, Cole
5th Wynn, Tae
6th Maipira, Ygor
7th Enrique, Brian
8th Maipira, Yuri
9th Gonsalves, Robert
Men's Physique Debut B Class
1st Thomas, Kyle
2nd Niedzwierki, Alex
3rd Johnson, Jared
4th Lowery, Shaun
5th Demello, Mark
6th Reynolds, Wyatt
7th Freitas, Brad
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Weaver, Geary
2nd Kurker, Timothy
3rd Silva, Webb
4th Lopes, Cesar
5th Johnson, Jared
6th Boothman, Cole
7th Wynn, Tae
8th Maipira, Yuri
9th Henrique, Brian
10th Gonsalves, Robert
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Eason, Zaius
2nd Thomas, Kyle
3rd Faulkner, Derek
4th Niedzwierki, Alex
5th Lowery, Shaun
6th Reynolds, Wyatt
7th Freitas, Brad
8th Craven, Scott
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Weaver, Geary *Overall winner
2nd Kurker, Timothy
3rd Silva, Webb
4th Lopes, Cesar
5th Quinn, Chris
6th Boothman, Cole
7th Wynn, Tae
8th Maipira, Ygor
9th Henrique, Brian
10th Gonsalves, Robert
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Eason, Zaius
2nd Thomas, Kyle
3rd Niedzwierki, Alez
4th Faulkner, Derek
5th Lowry, Shaun
6th Freitas, Brad
7th Demello, Mark
8th Reynolds, Wyatt
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Silas, Leroy
2nd Wozniak, John
3rd Bigelow, William
4th Cuttle, Stephen
5th Harrington, Toney
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wozniak, John
2nd Cuttle, Stephen
3rd Harrington, Toney
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Harrington, Toney
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Giesen, Brandon
2nd Fowler, Devin
3rd Pinkney, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Eason, Zaius
2nd Giesen, Brandon
3rd Bigelow, William
4th Fowler, Devin
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Eason, Zaius
2nd Feeney, Daniel
3rd Hall, Luke
4th Giesen, Brandon
5th Riviera, Jaime
6th Wozniak, John
7th Sabina, Adam
8th Bigelow, William
9th Fowler, Devin
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Mello, Joyce
2nd Shellman, Lori
Women's Physique Debut
1st Morris, Jennifer
2nd Shellman, Lori
Women's Physique Novice
1st Morris, Jennifer
2nd Krul, Nadia
3rd Shellman, Lori
Women's Physique Open
1st Lyons, Meghan
2nd Morris, Jennifer
3rd Krul, Nadia
4th Mello, Joyce
5th Shellman, Lori
Figure Age 40+
1st Cronin, Sherry
2nd Pavo, Donna
3rd Kelly, Heather
4th Ritowski, Kathy
5th Grady, Theresa
6th Trauth, Robin
7th Jones, Heidi
8th Cuttle, Alyson
Figure Age 50+
1st Ritowski, Kathy
2nd Grady, Theresa
3rd Jones, Heidi
4th Bangma, Kimberly
Figure Debut
1st Vannasse, Aubrie
2nd Tirocchi, Marisa
3rd Hopkins, Nicole
4th Cuttle, Alyson
5th Bouchard, Allison
Figure Novice A Class
1st Cincotta, Rebecca
2nd Rafuse, Katherine
3rd Tirocchi, Marissa
4th Trauth, Robin
5th Clarke, Christa
6th Hopkins, Nicole
7th Bannon, Kathleen
8th Bangma, Kimberly
Figure Novice B Class
1st Vannasse, Aubrie
2nd D'Agastino, Tara
3rd Shaw, Delilah
4th Laggasse, Kathryn
5th Pavo, Donna
6th Grady, Theresa
7th Paiva, Brittany
8th Bouchard, Allison
Figure Open A Class
1st Goldstein, Laura *Overall winner
2nd Cincotta, Rebecca
3rd D'Agastino, Tara
4th Tirocchi, Marissa
5th Rafuse, Katherine
6th Ritowski, Kathy
7th Clarke, Christa
8th Furtado, Erika
9th Hopkins, Nicole
10th Bannon, Kathleen
Figure Open B Class
1st Vannasse, Aubrie
2nd Cronin, Sherry
3rd Shaw, Delilah
4th Pavo, Donna
5th Laggasse, Kathryn
6th Kelly, Heather
7th Grady, Theresa
8th Paiva, Brittany
9th Bouchard, Allison
10th German, Bethany
Bikini Age 40+
1st Baker, Susan
2nd Pacheco, Sharon
3rd Smith, Jennifer
4th Viera, Michelle
5th Jones, Heidi
6th Cortellessa, Renee
7th Trauth, Robin
8th MacDonald, Jeannette
9th Collins, Kate
10th Lucia, Cherell
11th Kearns, Cheryl
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Ramirez, Wendy
2nd Dovbniak, Kristen
3rd Viera, Michelle
4th Cheney, Audrey
5th Miliote, Britta
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Gotauco, Kelsi
2nd Nguyen, Nicki
3rd Lyman, Larissa
4th Miller, Heather
5th DaSilva, Sandra
6th MacDonald, Jeannette
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Conley, Anne
2nd Moriarty, Roane
3rd Lucia, Cherell
4th Collins, Kate
5th Cordero, Alexandra
6th Kearns, Cheryl
7th Kenney, Logan
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Ramirez, Wendy
2nd Murphy, Taylor
3rd Kossman, Ashley
4th Dovbniak, Kristen
5th Viera, Michelle
6th Cheney, Audrey
7th DaSilva, Sandra
8th Truth, Robin
9th Tente, Regina
10th Miliote, Britta
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Nguyen, Nicki
2nd Gotauco, Kelsi
3rd Betrlno, Felicia
4th Macura, Alicia
5th Wood, Kathleen
6th Brooks, Jennifer
7th Miller, Heather
8th Selig, Kristen
9th McCoy, Cara
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Elterich, Julia
2nd Smith, Jennifer
3rd Moriarty, Rowan
4th MacDonald, Jeannette
5th Collins, Kate
6th Van Hooser, Misty
7th Luszey, Ashley
8th Cordeiro, Alexandra
9th Kenney, Logan
Bikini Open A Class
1st Sassone, Kristy *Overall winner
2nd Ramirez, Wendy
3rd Betrlno, Felicia
4th Murphy, Taylor
5th Baker, Susan
6th Kossman, Ashley
7th Pacheco, Sharon
8th Harnois, Michelle
9th Tente, Regina
10th Miliote, Britta
Bikini Open B Class
1st Gotauco, Kelsi
2nd Nguyen, Nicki
3rd Macura, Alicia
4th Selig, Kristen
5th McLennan, Jennifer
6th Cheney, Audrey
7th Lyman, Larissa
8th DaSilva, Sandra
9th McCoy, Cara
Bikini Open C Class
1st Elterich, Julia
2nd Wood, Kathleen
3rd Brooks, Jennifer
4th Moriarty, Rowan
5th Cortellessa, Renee
6th Van Hooser, Misty
7th Kenney, Logan
8th Cordeiro, Alexandra
9th Luszey, Ashley
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mello, Joyce
2nd Ruggieri, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Morris, Jennifer
2nd Ruggieri, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Morris, Jennifer
2nd Krul, Nadia
3rd Ruggieri, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding OPen
1st Morris, Jennifer
2nd Rosa, Jessica
3rd Mello, Joyce
4th Krul, Nadia
5th Ruggieri, Christine