OCB Arizona Natural

August 30, 2008, Tempe, AZ

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Bright, Jeremy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Montoya, Larry
2nd Amphlett, Perky
3rd Zandell, Jay
4th Erlick, Rob
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Montoya, Larry
2nd Koonce, Vernon
3rd Vidaurri, Kee
4th Rollins, Joe
5th Clark, Frank
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Clark, Frank
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Petty, John
2nd Bolla, Francisco
3rd Query, Mitchell
4th Pawlicki, Dan
5th Rodriguez, Richard
6th Corrales, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st McCloud, Derrick *Overall winner
2nd Shockley, Jon
3rd Harris, Brett
4th Vidaurri, Kee
5th Erlick, Rob
6th Andrade, Aaron
7th Davis, Ray
8th Esser, Fred
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st McCloud, Derrick
2nd Harris, Brett
3rd Amphlett, Perky
4th Query, Mitchell
5th Pawlicki, Dan
6th Esser, Fred
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bubbico, Aaron
2nd Guiterrez, Jefte
3rd Bingham, Conrad
4th Petty, John
5th Koonce, Vernon
6th Bolla, Francisco
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Schiele, Paul *Overall winner
2nd Shockley, Jon
3rd Schnittker, Kevin
4th Zandell, Jay
5th Rollins, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Corrales, Brandon
2nd Davis, Ray
3rd Perez, Cory
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Norris-O'Neill, Brenda
2nd Coles, Katie
3rd Bachus, Tiffani
4th Wilson, Patty
5th Garnett, Annie
6th Nesbit, Laura
7th Gentry, Jessica
8th Beasley, Sandra
9th Rassolova, Elena
10th Bell, Christina
11th Olivas, Yvette
Figure Age 35-39
1st Vasquez, Betty
2nd Kastelic, Naomi
3rd Velasquez, Trish
4th Gonzales, Gretchen
5th Haas, Amanda
6th Burge, Maggie
7th Amoroso, Deborah
8th Gagliano, Suzanne
9th Akins, Karen
Figure Age 40-49
1st Myers, Alisha
2nd Goyarts, Anne
3rd Irwin-Smith, Judy
Figure Age 50+
1st Anderson, Robin
2nd Smith, Christina
3rd Beasley, Sandra
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Bostic, Tracy
2nd Green, Katie
3rd Carter, Brandy
4th Anderson, Robin
5th Gagliano, Suzanne
6th Goodman, Stephanie
7th Street, Julie
8th Hector, Leticia
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Burge, Maggie
2nd Reed-Gonsalus, Penne
3rd Gentry, Jessica
4th d'Antremont, Amie
5th McCloud, Cassandra
6th Bindenagel, Alicia
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Norris-O'Neill, Brenda
2nd Velasquez, Trish
3rd Myers, Alisha
4th Gonzales, Gretchen
5th Hector, Leticia
6th Reed-Gonsalus, Penne
7th Bindenagel, Alicia
8th Shimkus, Sharon
Figure Open Short Class
1st Vasquez, Betty *Overall winner
2nd Kastelic, Naomi
3rd Wilson, Patty
4th Bostic, Tracy
5th Kevitt, Kristy
6th Amoroso, Deborah
7th Green, Katie
8th Bell, Christina
9th Goodman, Stephanie
10th Street, Julie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Coles, Katie
2nd Goyarts, Anne
3rd Haas, Amanda
4th Garrett, Annie
5th Irwin-Smith, Judy
6th Akins, Karen
7th d'Antremont, Amie
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Madeya, Gina
2nd Beevers, Paula
3rd Roberson, Sarah
4th Johnson, Katherine
5th Montague, Denise
6th Chambers, Kristine
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Dewey, Corina
2nd Roberson, Sarah
3rd Street, Cathy
4th Chambers, Kristine
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Dewey, Corina *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Katherine
3rd Street, Cathy
4th Montague, Denise
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Gunning, Christin
2nd Beevers, Paula
3rd Madeya, Gina