OCB Arizona Natural
August 24, 2013 - Mesa, AZ

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Cruz, Nathan *Overall winner
2nd Quinn, Robert
3rd James, Trent
4th Agenor, JT
5th Garrett, Tim
6th Torres, Carlos
Men's Physique Open D Class
1st Lauck, Hunter
2nd Newhard, Mike
3rd Lauck, Hayden
4th Smith, Maurice
5th SamOviawe, Eseosa
6th Sverey, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st LeMaster, David
2nd Young, Jonathan
3rd Reardon, Mike
4th Roff, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Rosales, Dennis
2nd Reardon, Mike
3rd Amphlett, Perky
4th Davis, Leonard
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Cordova, Art
2nd Young, Jonathan
3rd Mack, Raphael
4th Tafoya, Justin
5th Aragon, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Novice D Class
1st Wiedl, Seth
2nd Flores, Abraham
3rd Haggard, Matthew
4th Draft, Ryan
5th Gonzales, Zach
6th Pinedo, Jose
7th Davis, Leonard
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Strayhand, Jason
2nd Wilderling, Brook
3rd Kazloski, Justin
4th Pangilinan, Rolliz
5th Cordova, Art
6th Talley, Dylan
7th Brown, Joey
8th Rosales, Dennis
9th Dennis, Ramon
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st LeMaster, David
2nd Lavado, Chris
3rd Saiz, Gavin
4th Brown, Julian
5th Flores, Abraham
6th Razon, Jeremy
7th Newhard, Mike
8th Mack, Raphael
9th Tafoya, Justin
10th Roff, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Stuart, James
2nd Hendricks, Shane
3rd Weidl, Seth
4th Kraft, Ryne
5th Kozloski, Kyle
6th Amphlett, Perky
7th Wilcox, Brandon
8th Hummer, Cody
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Rockstad, Susan
2nd Heistad, Holly
3rd Montague, C. Denise
4th Avitt, Julia
Women's Physique Open
1st Heistad, Holly
2nd Rockstad, Susan
3rd Rivera, Kendra
4th Avitt, Julia
Figure Age 40+
1st Malloy, Marta *Overall winner
2nd Peace, Donna
3rd Ratowski, Jennifer
4th Feldhausen, Tammy
5th Padilla-Martinez, Gina
6th Weller, Rachel
7th Hernandez, Margaret
8th Evans, Jody
9th Palmer, Misty
10th Wallace, Shannon
11th Shipp, Lori
12th Holland, Cara
Figure Age 50+
1st Smith, Christina
2nd Beasley, Sandy
3rd Montoya, Teresa
Figure Novice A Class
1st Chambers, Marcelina *Overall winner
2nd Padilla-Martinez, Gina
3rd Sims, Kristin
4th Moore, Jenna
5th Weller, Rachel
6th Bury, Bethany
7th Wagner, Megan
8th Chavez, Marissa
9th Shipp, Lori
10th Garcia, Melivic
Figure Novice D Class
1st Porter, Jill
2nd Saiz, Leigha
3rd Gorman, Jennifer
4th Peace, Donna
5th Feldhausen, Tammy
6th DePriest, Jodi
7th Honsa, Carey
8th Wallace, Shannon
9th Sharp, Stacie
10th Ripley, Julie
11th Holland, Cara
12th Smith, Christina
13th Burgett, Syndey
Figure Open A Class
1st Chambers, Marcelina *Overall winner
2nd Moore, Jenna
3rd Palmer, Misty
4th Bury, Bethany
5th Wagner, Megan
6th Garcia, Melivic
Figure Open B Class
1st Porter, Jill
2nd Malloy, Marta
3rd Downing, Amy
4th Hernandez, Margaret
5th Wilt, Donna
6th Riple, Julie
Figure Open D Class
1st Saiz, Leigha
2nd Gorman, Jennifer
3rd Ratowski, Jennifer
4th Evans, Jody
5th DePriest, Jody
6th Sharp, Stacie
7th Burgett, Sydney
Bikini Age 22 & Under
1st Scully, Emily
2nd Habros, Ashley
3rd Lowery, Robbi
4th Wolfe, Savannah
5th Oehler, Sierra
Bikini Age 40+
1st Baez, Rosie
2nd Smith, Sandra
3rd Vianson, Jennifer
4th Stevens, Marianna
5th Pearl, Julia
6th Eagan, Lisa
7th Archer, Audrey
8th Day, Teresa
9th Graham, Amy
10th Wolfe, Kelley
Bikini Age 50+
1st Kelly, Julia
2nd Wolfe, Kelly
3rd Utsumi, Lee
4th Parrault, Isa
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Kempton, Jerica
2nd Stephens, Karen
3rd Santiago, Vanessa
4th Segura, Laura
5th Kelly, Julia
6th Overton, Gigi
7th Tishuck, Kerry
8th Franco, Celina
9th Stevens, Marianna
10th Sumner, Dala
11th Utsumi, Lee
12th Lamber, Ann
13th Parrault, Isa
14th Burrola, Meghan
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Roberts, Amy
2nd Monteros, Lizzette
3rd Guilbeault, Dayna
4th Mack, Becca
5th Mack, Janelle
6th Brown, Yaiza
7th VonDerMerwe, Zindri
8th Kern, Elizabeth
9th Saiz, Tessa
10th Archer, Audrey
11th Dupree, Michelle
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Felt, Dana *Overall winner
2nd Francis, Alexandra
3rd Foglesong, Jenna
4th Quillen, Ashley
5th Cahill, Courtney
6th Anderson, Cimarron
7th Bratlien, Abby
8th Vianson, Jennifer
9th Toepfer, Tabitha
10th Wolfe, Savannah
11th Azulay, Tracy
Bikini Open A Class
1st Santiago, Vanessa
2nd Baez, Rosie
3rd Franco, Celina
4th Segura, Laura
5th Eagan, Lisa
6th Wittwer, Elli
7th Oehler, Sierra
Bikini Open B Class
1st Monteros, Lizzette *Overall winner
2nd Aragon, Courtney
3rd Smith, Sandra
4th Mack, Becca
5th Guilbeault, Dayna
6th Haleres, Ashley
7th Brown, Yaiza
8th Saiz, Tessa
9th Overton, Gigi
10th Tishuck, Kerry
11th McNaara, Karla
12th Sumner, Dala
13th Day, Teresa
14th Lamber, Anne
15th Burrola, Meghan
Bikini Open C Class
1st Roberts, Amy
2nd VonDerMerwe, Zindri
3rd Kern, Elizabeth
4th Randall, Janelle
5th Vasquez, Cyanne
6th Fogelsong, Jenna
7th Dupree, Michelle
8th Toepfer, Tabitha
9th Azulay, Tracy
Bikini Open D Class
1st Francis, Alexandra
2nd Quillen, Ashley
3rd Redino, Ashley
4th Jefferson, Carol
5th Bratlien, Abby
6th Cahill, Courtney
7th Anderson, Cimarron