OCB Atlantic Super Show Pro/Am

May 5, 2018 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Lindsey, Kinshasha #44
2nd Scott, Alonzo #51
3rd Arthur, Keith #43
4th Van Ess, Chris #32
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Maye, Byron #39 *Overall winner
2nd James, Joseph #35
3rd Ghotra, Kam #42
4th Rodriguez, Mark #36
5th Johnson, LeBuria #33
6th Ellis, Joshua #40
7th Comparto, Shawn #38
8th DeLeon, Oscar #45
9th Arthur, Keith #43
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Brooka, Debrel #46
2nd Burkett-Hall, Lorenzo #56
3rd Herbert, Kevin #55
4th Hardison, R Damion #53
5th Burkett-Hall, Jesse #49
6th King, TJ #58
7th Richardson, Phontaine #50
8th Hakes, Brian #54
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Maye, Byron #39 *Overall winner
2nd James, Joseph #35
3rd Raleigh, Ray #37
4th Johnson, LeBuria #33
5th Dy, Mark Caesar #34
6th Rodriguez, Mark #36
7th Ellis, Joshua #40
8th Poteat, Larry #30
9th Comparto, Shawn #38
10th Lambert, Brad #31
11th Garber, Joshua #41
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Waller, Garrett #52
2nd Patron, Jesse #47
3rd Ghotra, Kam #42
4th Lindsey, Kinshasha #44
5th Brooks, Debrel #46
6th Taylor, Ryan #57
7th Arthur, Keith #43
8th Hardison, R Damion #53
9th DeLeon, Oscar #45
10th Hakes, Brian #54
Men's Physique Pro
1st Frontin, Allan #77 ($1,000 )
2nd Seabron Jr, Lynard #73 ($600 )
3rd Harrigan, Eugene #78 ($400 )
4th Barr, Christopher #69
5th Best, Roy #67
6th Salaum, Jayson #68
7th LaCerra, Joseph #71
8th Martin, Rives #75
9th Moore, Aaron #70
10th Tahan, Albert #72
11th Hill, Jerrell #66
12th Hall, Lenwood #65
13th Brodeur, Ryan #76
14th Taylor, Jason #74
Men's Classic Physique Age 40+
1st Peratino, Eric #16
2nd Brooks, Langston #25
3rd Badillo, Chris #20
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Smith, Ontarius #23
2nd Hoffman, Mark #27
3rd Powell, Robert #26
4th Boye, Alfred #19
5th Laing, Erik #22
6th Moore, Russell #24
7th Frammartino, Vincent #28
8th Mitchell, Isaac #29
9th Hall, Harris #17
10th Landrum, Lewis #18
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Smith, Ontarius #23
2nd Boye, Alfred #19
3rd Hoffman, Mark #27
4th Powell, Robert #26
5th Laing, Erik #22
6th Peratino, Eric #16
7th Brooks, Langston #25
8th Mitchell, Isaac #29
9th Hall, Harris #17
10th Badillo, Chris #20
11th Landrum, Lewis #18
12th Johnson, Harrison #21
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Simmons Jr, Ronald #7
2nd Yeatts, Tony #5
3rd Pfieffer, Chris #9
4th Wyne, Troy #6
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Yeatts, Tony #5
2nd Pfieffer, Chris #9
3rd Ainsley, Davis #3
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Ainsley, Davis #3
Men's Bodybuilding Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve #1
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Patrick, David #11
2nd Lee, Herbert #4
3rd Clark, Courtney #10
4th Sheffield, Jordan #14
5th Perkins, Brandon #12
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Shaw, David #2
2nd Patrick, David #11
3rd Brown, Christopher #13
4th Simmons Jr, Ronald #7
5th Swindler, Trey #15
6th Lee, Herbert #4
7th Dobbin II, Carlos #8
8th Clark, Courtney #10
9th Wyne, Troy #6
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Johnson, Theresa #79
Women's Physique Novice
1st Ames, Chloe #81
Women's Physique Open
1st Ames, Chloe #81
2nd Johnson, Theresa #79
3rd Maschke, Julie #80
Women's Physique Pro
1st Duggan, Erin #84 ($1,000 )
2nd Sorensen, Kathleen #82 ($600 )
3rd Floyd, Tricia #85 ($400 )
4th Shaver, Melissa #83
Figure Age 40+
1st Pfeiffer, Kim #87
2nd McMurtray, Tricia #99
3rd Whitehead, Shawnnell #90
Figure Age 50+
1st McLaurin, Lu'Wanna #91
2nd Watson, Chico #97
Figure Novice
1st Lawrence, Samantha #89
2nd Tucker, Chasity #93
3rd Raba, Bridgette #86
4th Lane, Lauren #98
5th McMurtray, Tricia #99
6th Whitehead, Shawnnell #90
Figure Open A Class
1st Watson, Miriah #92
2nd Pfeiffer, Kim #87
3rd Lawrence, Samantha #89
4th Raba, Bridgette #86
5th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna #91
Figure Open B Class
1st Gardner, Lemakius #95 *Overall winner
2nd Town, Jami #96
3rd Saunders, Kristin #94
4th Tucker, Chasity #93
5th Lane, Lauren #98
6th McMurtray, Tricia #99
Bikini Age 40+
1st Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #109
2nd Gemmer, Jennifer #105
3rd Javins, Sarah #135
4th Gray, Xuan #147
5th Miller, Kelly #106
6th Bullock, Tanya #107
7th Westphal, Libby #148
8th Clark, Stella #150
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Caputo, Jackie #101
2nd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #109
3rd Biggs, Vicky #103
4th Lee, Adrienne #108
5th Gemmer, Jennifer #105
6th Reddick, Doretha #100
7th Bullock, Tanya #107
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Cerezo, Monea #133 *Overall winner
2nd Cardona, Antrinia #139
3rd Bennett, Jennifer #138
4th Miranda, Jeanette #137
5th Lockley, Tilisha #136
6th Garber, Gigi #132
7th Cruz Rodriguez, Neriathanai #134
8th Javins, Sarah #135
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Boyntom, Andrea #146
2nd Pettie, Lindsie #149
3rd Mercaldo, Abigail #145
4th Jones, Lauren #141
5th Westphal, Libby #148
6th Thrasher, Brittany #142
7th Clark, Stella #150
8th Shermer, Olivia #144
Bikini Open A Class
1st Caputo, Jackie #101
2nd Calloway, Maria #102
3rd Lee, Adrienne #108
4th Biggs, Vicky #103
5th Gemmer, Jennifer #105
6th Bullock, Tanya #107
7th Reddick, Doretha #100
Bikini Open B Class
1st Cerezo, Monea #133 *Overall winner
2nd Simmons, Tia #110
3rd Cardona, Antrinia #139
4th Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #109
5th Bennett, Jennifer #138
6th Miranda, Jeanette #137
7th Lockley, Tilisha #136
8th Garber, Gigi #132
Bikini Open C Class
1st Key, Kennesha #140
2nd Boyntom, Andrea #146
3rd Pettie, Lindsie #149
4th Mercaldo, Abigail #145
5th Jones, Lauren #141
6th Gray, Xuan #147
7th Moody, Katie #143
8th Thrasher, Brittany #142
9th Shermer, Olivia #144
Loading...