OCB Atlantic Super Show
May 5, 2012 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Anderson, Drew
2nd Montgomery, Christopher
3rd Butler, William
4th Gerry, Matt
5th Thomas, Ryland
6th Thomas, Brian
7th Lainhart, Tylar
8th Peltzer, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Frye, John *Overall winner
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Allen, Alonzo
4th Diehm, Brandon
5th Janiga, Robert
6th Balazs, Laszlo
7th Peltzer, Robert
8th Washington, Darryl
9th Stepp, James
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Ainsley, Davis
2nd Herrington, Toney
3rd Perry, Cedric
4th Allen, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st VanCleve, Joseph *Overall winner
2nd Salang, Salby
3rd Iylnbar, Rowland
4th Valera, Rafeal
5th LaValley, Andy
6th Michael, Luke
7th Friedman, Roberto
8th Elliot, Marc
9th Gray, Nathan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Stanley, Bryce
2nd Hillard, Major
3rd Cockburn, Bobby
4th Butler, Daniel
5th Cabrera, Jose
6th Stepp, James
7th Washington, Darryl
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Best, Jarrod *Overall winner
2nd VanCleve, Joseph
3rd Holmes, Eric
4th Edwards, Michael
5th Diehm, Brandon
6th Valera, Rafael
7th Salang, Salby
8th LaValley, Andy
9th Michael, Luke
10th Elliot, Marc
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Durham, Sadiq *Overall winner
2nd Brumfield, Ken
3rd James, Angelo
4th Iylndbor, Rowland
5th Holloway, Dwight
6th Stanley, Bryce
7th Gordon, Lajchon
8th Friedman, Roberto
9th Gray, Nathan
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Prince, Robert
2nd Balazs, Laszlo
3rd Macaranas, Sonny
4th Abbott, David
5th Janiga, Robert
6th Simon, Gregory
7th Mitchell, Eric
8th Butler, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Evans, Justin
2nd Frye, John
3rd Vincent, Ian
4th Haynes, Stephen
5th Ortiz, Giniaro
6th Harry, Rene
7th Newell, Buddy
8th Heard, Spurgeon
9th Stepp, James
10th Cabrera, Jose
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Barrett, Kelly *Overall winner
2nd Dolch, Jackie
3rd Carrasco, Nicole
4th McWilliams, Lisa
5th Morton, Amy
6th Conner, Kim
7th Jones, Karyn
8th Yakich, Shanda
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Anastasopoulos, Elizabeth
2nd Cannady, Latoria
3rd Jones-Hudson, Renea
4th Montgomery, LaDonna
5th Lee, Angela
6th Hess, Dana
7th Beaver, Delora
8th Pugh, Courtney
9th West, Kerry
10th Robinson, Erica
Figure Age 45+ Short Class
1st Dolch, Jackie
2nd McWilliams, Lisa
3rd Conner, Kim
4th Beaver, Delora
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Thacher, Erica
2nd Finfrock, Andrea
3rd Yakich, Shanda
4th Schregardus, Amy
5th Williams, Antonia
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Cannady, Latorie *Overall winner
2nd Cornejo, Tiffany
3rd Albano, Helen
4th Jones-Hudson, Renea
5th Rappoli, Crys
6th Wong-Denman, Kristin
7th West, Kerry
8th Robinson, Erica
Figure Open A Class
1st Fargesen, Charina
2nd Hurley, Joni
3rd Schultz, Leslie
4th McWilliams, Lisa
5th Jones, Karyn
6th Thacher, Erica
7th Finfrock, Andrea
8th Conner, Kim
9th Schregardus, Amy
Figure Open B Class
1st Barrett, Kelly *Overall winner
2nd Dolch, Jackie
3rd Morton, Amy
4th Butler, Jamie
5th Wong-Denman, Kristen
6th Yakich, Shanda
7th Harvey, Meghan
8th VanAlstine, Mara
9th Williams, Antonia
Figure Open C Class
1st Torres, Rebecca
2nd Cannady, Latorie
3rd Jones-Hudson, Renea
4th Lewis, Regina
5th Anastasopoulos, Elizabeth
6th Carrasco, Nicole
7th Cornejo, Tiffany
8th Albano, Helen
9th Lee, Angela
Figure Open D Class
1st Yuille, Sheivon
2nd Nathaniel, Katrina
3rd Montgomery, LaDonna
4th Hess, Dana
5th Rappoli, Crys
6th Acosta, April
7th West, Kerry
8th Pugh, Courtney
9th Robinson, Erica
Bikini Age 35+
1st Greene, Michelle
2nd Tankersley, Christy
3rd Scott, Yolanda
4th Turner, Leigh
5th Patrick, Crystal
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Musgrove, Joy
2nd Mitchell, Kristen
3rd Macdonald, Esther
4th Clark, Destinie
5th Conway, Aubrei
6th Best, Flavia
7th Marcum, Erica
8th Holmes, Jasmine
9th Cross, Holly
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Carlton, Caitlin *Overall winner
2nd Kemmer, Ashley
3rd Jenkins, Ashley
4th Hawkes, Crystal
5th Tankersley, Christy
6th Turner, Leigh
7th Butler, Karlee
8th Abbott, Amy
9th Moody, Daminica
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Clark, Destinie
2nd Mitchell, Kristen
3rd Macdonald, Esther
4th Conway, Aubrei
5th Cross, Holly
6th Holmes, Jasmine
7th Patrick, Crystal
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st White, Sky *Overall winner
2nd Robinson, Myra
3rd Jenkins, Ashley
4th Musgrove, Joy
5th Hawkes, Crystal
6th Greene, Michelle
7th Thomas, Kayla
8th Scott, Yolanda
9th Best, Flavia
10th Turner, Leigh
11th Moody, Daminica
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Burden, Christine *Overall winner
2nd Combs, Lynn
3rd Jensen, Susan
4th Johnson, Donnetta
5th Franklin, Ingani
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Combs, Lynn
2nd Gathright, Niecy
3rd Lather, Tracy
4th Dexter, Rosemarie
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Powell, Shontel
2nd Kessler, Shawna
3rd Lather, Tracy
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Scott, Candice *Overall winner
2nd Jensen, Susan
3rd Johnson, Donnetta
4th Lather, Tracy
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Burden, Christine
2nd Combs, Lynn
3rd Kessler, Shawna
4th Powell, Shontel
5th Franklin, Ingani