OCB North Atlantic States

November 21, 2015, Providence, RI

Photos http://www.cfitphotos.photoreflect.com

Men's Physique Novice
1st Brennan, Michael
2nd Gallant, Bryan
3rd Johnson, Alex
4th Mancini, Rocco
5th Campopiano, Vincent
6th El-Machiah, Amani
7th DiPaola, Corey
8th Rideout, Francis
9th D'Ambrosio, Brian
10th Gomez, Eudis
11th Berthiaume, Chuck
Men's Physique Open
1st Brennan, Michael
2nd Johnson, Alex
3rd Mancini, Rocco
4th El-Machiah, Amani
5th Campopiano, Vincent
6th DiPaola, Corey
7th Rideout, Francis
8th Rice, Zane William
9th D'Ambrosio, Brian
10th Gomez, Eudis
11th Berthiaume, Chuck
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Hiraldo, Ronny
2nd Mangan, Joahus
3rd DeVeau, Robert
4th Speakman, David
5th Robert, Nicholas
6th Plummer, Benny
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Gredreau, Raymond *Overall winner
2nd Perna, Michael
3rd Hiraldo, Ronny
4th Nazarian, Glenn
5th Speakman, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Bingham, Brian
2nd Mangan, Joahus
3rd Phillips, Thomas
4th Robert, Nicholas
5th Plummer, Benny
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Ten, Elija
2nd Ware, Samuel
Women's Physique Novice
1st Purnell, Amanda
2nd Affonso, Denia
3rd Cournoyer, Karen
Women's Physique Open
1st Follett, Torie
2nd Peterson, Stacey
3rd Purnell, Amanda
4th Affonso, Denia
5th Cournoyer, Karen
Figure Novice A Class
1st Goldstein, Laura
2nd Palmer, Nicole
3rd Lavalley, Heidi
4th Carfaro, Danielle
5th Gallo, Rosa
6th Mercer, Rachel
7th Pavao, Donna
Figure Novice B Class
1st Rich, Keri
2nd Donnadio, Elaine
3rd Novotny, Amy
4th Mercier, Tammi
5th Russak, Sandra
6th Culliney, Nancy
Figure Open A Class
1st Ruisi, Alison *Overall winner
2nd Goldstein, Laura
3rd Palmer, Nicole
4th Carfaro, Danielle
5th Lavalley, Heidi
6th Gallo, Rosa
7th Mercer, Rachel
8th Pavao, Donna
Figure Open B Class
1st Shaw, Susanne
2nd Rich, Keri
3rd Donnadio, Elaine
4th Novotny, Amy
5th Mercier, Tammi
6th Russak, Sandra
7th Mayer, Buttercup
8th Culliney, Nancy
9th Vadas, Morgan
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Babin, Bianca *Overall winner
2nd Woolf, Amanda
3rd Avila, Karen
4th El-Machiah, Alisha
5th Holland, Johnna
6th Sa, Kimberly
7th Tente, Regina
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Hetherman, Megan
2nd Totillo, Michelle
3rd Lima, Holly
4th Interlandi, Jill
5th Hilbrink, Melissa
6th Pereira, Carissa
7th Smith, Jennifer
8th Carson, Lauren
Bikini Open A Class
1st Woolf, Amanda
2nd Avila, Karen
3rd El-Machiah, Alisha
4th Interlandi, Jill
5th Holland, Johanna
6th Pastore, Cristina
7th Sa, Kimberly
8th Baker, Suzanne
9th Tente, Regina
Bikini Open B Class
1st Babin, Bianca *Overall winner
2nd Hetherman, Megan
3rd Totillo, Michelle
4th Whitemore, Chelsey
5th Lima, Holly
6th Hilbrink, Melissa
7th Smith, Jennifer
8th Carson, Lauren