OCB New York State Natural

November 3, 2007, Syracuse, NY

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bergenn, Brandon
2nd Strong, Jeff
3rd House, Charles
4th Manti, Dereck
5th Smith, Jonathan
6th Light, Travis
7th Quinn, Ross
8th Snyder, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Giacco, Lou
2nd Amorim, Rolando
3rd Housner, Rob
4th Potenziano, Steven
5th Lostritto, Joe
6th Whiteway, Brian
7th Licaro, Don
8th Terrano, Curt
9th Cripps, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Porzio, Robert
2nd Lee, Darryle
3rd Provost, Keith
4th Marchek, Wayne
5th Arsenault, Ken
6th Cavanaugh Jr, Robert
7th Cardamone, Vince
8th Helmer, Brad
9th Bouchard, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Baker, Dale
2nd Helmer, Brad
3rd Lamano, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Clark, Frank
2nd Wensich, John
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Cavanaugh Jr, Robert
2nd House, Charles
3rd Marcellino, James
4th Kazan, Casey
5th Golderberg, David
6th Quinn, Ross
7th Young, Steve
8th Fadden, Nate
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Adams, Dereck
2nd Whiteway, Brian
3rd Licaro, Don
4th Bouchard, Mark
5th Oleyourryk, Ryan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Austin, Chadwick
2nd Haywood, Steven
3rd Hayden, Kevin
4th Marchek, Wayne
5th Kelley, Ian
6th Whitney, Brian
7th Snyder, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Porzio, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Amorim, Rolando
3rd Bergenn, Brandon
4th Cripps, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Lee, Darryle
2nd Cruz, Daniel
3rd Smith, Jonathan
4th Cardamone, Vince
5th Helmer, Brad
6th Lamano, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Kunkle, Jack
2nd Giacco, Lou
3rd Hosner, Rob
4th Strong, Jeff
5th Arsenault, Ken
6th Mantei, Darrill
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Class
1st Provost, Keith
2nd DeDonatis, Damien
3rd Viggiano, Paul
4th Franco, Matt
5th Lostritto, Joe
6th Cavanaugh Jr, Robert
7th House, Charles
8th Light, Travis
9th Golderberg, David
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Smith, Jonathan
2nd Marcellino, James
3rd Kazan, Casey
Figure Age 35+
1st Carey, Kerrie
2nd Scioscia, Fran
3rd Morales, Sandra
4th Montesanto, Michelle
Figure Novice
1st Corris, Jen
2nd Driscoll, Daryl
3rd Pottino, Kristi
4th Joline, Courtney
5th Gottlieb, Alexis
6th Failing, Amanda
7th Morales, Sandra
8th Coufal, Jeninifer
Figure Open A Class
1st Manning, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Evans, Theresa
3rd Murphy, Amy
4th Putrino, Kristi
5th Klien, M.J.
6th Gottlieb, Alexis
7th Morales, Sandra
8th Maloney, Lisa
Figure Open B Class
1st Corris, Jen
2nd Guzman, Rosa
3rd Driscoll, Daryl
4th Scioscia, Fran
5th Carey, Kerrie
6th Jouline, Courtney
7th Failing, Amanda
8th Montesanto, Michelle
9th Palmieri, Andrea
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st DeBrita, Tracy
2nd Carey, Kerrie
3rd Bishop, Julie
4th Pearson, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Lagasse, Colleen
2nd Cannizu, Sherry
3rd Pearson, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st DeBrita, Tracy *Overall winner
2nd Ceklovsky, Natalie
3rd Pearson, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Lagasse, Colleen
2nd Carey, Kerrie
3rd Bishop, Julie
4th Cannizu, Sherry