OCB Natural Yankee Classic

July 25, 2015, Newburyport, MA

Photos http://www.JJSphotodesign.com

Men's Physique Debut
1st Morrobel, Juliavis
2nd Brennan, Michael
3rd Doane, Kenneth
4th Johnson, Alex
5th Ansaldi, AJ
6th Lomastro, Michael
7th Lorizio, Nickolas
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Ansaldi, AJ
2nd Metternich, Chris
3rd Campbell, Cameron
4th Reiss, Andrew
5th Good, Mike
6th Bartels, Jack
7th Boghigian, Sam
8th Hill, Dennis
9th Lorizio, Nickolas
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Ryan, Matthew
2nd Sabella, Steve
3rd Morrobel, Juliavis
4th Johnson, Alex
5th King, Graham
6th Stewart, Stephen
7th Balderas, Max
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Lewis, Xavier *Overall winner
2nd Kalensky, Matthew
3rd Metternich, Chris
4th Campbell, Cameron
5th Reiss, Andrew
6th Bartels, Jack
7th Good, Mike
8th Hill, Dennis
9th Lorizio, Nickolas
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Ryan, Matthew
2nd Brennan, Michael
3rd Morrobel, Juliavis
4th Sabella, Steve
5th Johnson, Alex
6th Riley, Matthew
7th Doane, Kenneth
8th Lomastro, Michael
9th King, Graham
10th Stewart, Stephen
11th Balderas, Max
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Bingham, Brian
2nd Silas, Leroy
3rd Wozniak, John
4th Hoffman, Jamie
5th Angelone, Patrizio
6th Taylor, Kenneth
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wozniak, John
2nd Cuttle, Stephen
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Taylor, Kenneth
5th Hebert, Bruce
6th Gleason, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Taylor, Kenneth
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Bingham, Brian
2nd Alba, Jimmy
3rd Pickowicz, Brian
4th Guzman, Edi
5th Cuevas, Jose
6th Ortega, Andenson
7th Clark, Louis
8th Ware, Samuel
9th McWilliams, Gus
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Ringuette, Jeremy
2nd Martel, Lance
3rd Fernandez, Kenneth
4th Silas, Leroy
5th Cuevas, Jose
6th Gluckman, Matthew
7th Marszewski, Phillip
8th Ortega, Andenson
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Alba, Jimmy
2nd Pickowicz, Brian
3rd Edward, Brian
4th Guzman, Edi
5th Cuttle, Stephen
6th Hoffman, Jamie
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Ringuette, Jeremy
2nd Cuevas, Jose
3rd Gluckman, Matthew
4th Angelone, Patrizio
5th Marszewski, Phillip
6th Ortega, Andenson
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Childs, Jason *Overall winner
2nd Bingham, Brian
3rd Marinelli, Dillon
4th Marchese, Giacomo
5th Fernandez, Kenneth
6th Edward, Brian
7th Martel, Lance
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Akhtar, Shergeel
2nd Dawes, Jonathan
3rd Guzman, Edi
4th Sabina, Adam
5th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
6th Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Ware, Samuel
2nd McWilliams, Gus
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 23
1st Pickowicz, Brian
2nd Clark, Louis
Women's Physique Debut
1st Pelletier, Erika
2nd Kruger, Jenna
Women's Physique Novice
1st Pelletier, Erika
2nd Kruger, Jenna
3rd Couch, Koral
Women's Physique Open
1st Pelletier, Erika
2nd Dunphy, Tina
3rd Kruger, Jenna
4th Pempsell, Ellen
5th Schultz, Katherine
6th Couch, Koral
Figure Age 40+
1st Mercure, Stacey
2nd Thibodeau, Rebecca
3rd Bishop, Jennifer
4th Wechtenhiser, Kim
5th Whitcomb, Meredith
6th Plaza, Lisa
Figure Age 50+
1st Govoni, Annmarie
Figure Debut
1st Robinson, Brianna
2nd Petty, Jennifer
3rd Mobley, Madison
4th Michel, Dede
5th MacDonald, Carrie
6th Parker, Kayla
7th Bishop, Jennifer
8th Whitcomb, Meredith
9th Boli, Courtney
Figure Novice A Class
1st Robinson, Brianna
2nd Cornell, Bethany
3rd Healy, Ryann
4th Boles, Marnie
5th Mobley, Madison
6th Boli, Courtney
Figure Novice B Class
1st Schesser, Sydney
2nd Smith, Heather
3rd Michel, Dede
4th Thibodeau, Rebecca
5th Russell, Angel
6th MacDonald, Carrie
7th MacDonald, Sheila
8th Wechtenhiser, Kim
Figure Open A Class
1st Thacher, Erica *Overall winner
2nd Cornell, Bethany
3rd Robinson, Brianna
4th Healy, Ryann
5th Boles, Marnie
6th Mercure, Stacey
7th Mobley, Madison
8th Boli, Courtney
9th Govoni, Annmarie
Figure Open B Class
1st Aberle, Renee
2nd Schesser, Sydney
3rd Konecka, Anna
4th Russell, Angel
5th Petty, Jennifer
6th MacDonald, Sheila
7th Plaza, Lisa
Figure Open C Class
1st Taylor, Danielle
2nd Smith, Heather
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Michel, Dede
5th Wechtenhiser, Kim
6th Krivankova, Michaela
7th Whitcomb, Meredith
8th Parker, Kayla
Bikini Age 40+
1st Westinghouse-Amicon, Lori
2nd Higgins, Michele
3rd Cockrell-Duchemin, Deborah
4th Duprey, Betty
5th Adams, Michelle
Bikini Age 50+
1st Higgins, Michele
2nd Duprey, Betty
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Lopez-Muniz, Jenni
2nd Vinalon, Jennifer
3rd O'Sullivan, Sarah
4th Ferreiras, Lisaira
5th Healy, Meghan
6th Cockrell-Duchemin, Deborah
7th Santana, Lianmi
8th Nelson, Christie
9th Ferreira, Michelle
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Fontas, Lily
2nd Totillo, Michelle
3rd Nadeau, Crystal
4th Smith, Haley
5th Foley, Andrea
6th Miller, Juliette
7th Parfiyevich, Yana
8th Sanborn, Erin
9th Fry, Angelica
10th Adams, Michelle
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Vinalon, Jennifer
2nd Rabida, Summer
3rd Brown, Kelsey
4th Roy, Laura
5th Edwards, Jennifer
6th Arias, Marielba
7th Diaz, Monica
8th Santana, Lianmi
9th Ferreiras, Lisaira
10th Cockrell-Duchemin, Deborah
11th Spagnola, Andrea
12th Ellard, Audrine
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Tyler, Sadie
2nd Niver, Kaitlyn
3rd Shnider, Kim
4th O'Sullivan, Sarah
5th Healy, Meghan
6th Chery, Gaelle
7th Harmon, Angel
8th Hatcher, Ashley
9th Nelson, Christie
10th Costanzo, Kathy
11th Ferreira, Michelle
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Fontas, Lily
2nd Totillo, Michelle
3rd Naum, Crystal
4th Waldron, Vasilina Sosnina
5th Miller, Juliette
6th Naum, Catherine
7th Fobben, Emily
8th Kelly, Rosemary
9th Fry, Angelica
Bikini Open A Class
1st Vinalon, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Anne, Beth
3rd Brown, Kelsey
4th Edwards, Jennifer
5th Arias, Marielba
6th Ferreiras, Lisaira
7th Santana, Lianmi
8th Roy, Laura
9th Ellard, Audrine
Bikini Open B Class
1st Tyler, Sadie
2nd Rabida, Summer
3rd Keyes, Erin
4th O'Sullivan, Sarah
5th Hatcher, Ashley
6th Harmon, Angel
7th Niver, Kaitlyn
8th Shnider, Kim
9th Diaz, Monica
10th Cockrell-Duchemin, Deborah
11th Spagnola, Andrea
12th Costanzo, Kathy
13th Ferreira, Michelle
Bikini Open C Class
1st Sayles, Sara *Overall winner
2nd Cote, Beth
3rd Maguire, Erin
4th Healy, Meghan
5th Chery, Gaelle
6th Nadeau, Crystal
7th Miller, Juliette
8th Smith, Haley
9th Nelson, Christie
10th Kelly, Rosemary
11th Parfiyevich, Yana
Bikini Open D Class
1st Fontas, Lily
2nd Collard, Cori
3rd Totillo, Michelle
4th Foley, Andrea
5th Waldron, Vasilina Sosnina
6th Naum, Catherine
7th Higgins, Michele
8th Fobben, Emily
9th Fry, Angelica
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Zela, Sara
2nd Pempsell, Ellen
3rd Couch, Koral
4th Sembler, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Aveni, Tina
2nd Sembler, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Aveni, Tina
2nd Zela, Sara
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Kruger, Jenna
2nd Aveni, Tina
3rd Pempsell, Ellen
4th Zela, Sara
5th Couch, Koral