OCB Natural Yankee Classic
July 25, 2009 - Newburyport, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Petrella, Anthony
2nd Santangelo, Keith
3rd Aldorasi, Marcello
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Renfro, Carlos
2nd Russo, Gerald
3rd Gormley, Bob
4th Lariviere, Paul
5th Dinicola, Joseph
6th Nickley, Richard
7th Morrow, David
8th Selig, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Gormley, Bob
2nd Dinicola, Joseph
3rd Flanders, Edward
4th Clark, Francis
5th Spring, David
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Flanders, Edward
2nd Clark, Francis
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Pray, Nicholas
2nd Robitaille, Randy
3rd Robishaw, Christopher
4th Dinicola, Joseph
5th McLaughlin, Michael
6th Aldorasi, Marcello
7th Selig, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Troiano, John
2nd Banks, Kenneth
3rd Lariviere, Paul
4th Santangelo, Keith
5th Bristol, Marc
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Fee, Michael *Overall winner
2nd Nickley, Richard
3rd Badr, Ahmad
4th Morrow, David
5th Jeffries, Richard
6th Farmer, Joel
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Maurice, Phil *Overall winner
2nd Renfro, Carlos
3rd Kolodziej, Dan
4th Ricci, Markus
5th Pray, Nicholas
6th Routhier, Daryl
7th McLaughlin, Michael
8th Newhall, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bettencourt, Jason
2nd Russo, Gerald
3rd Robitaille, Randy
4th Troiano, John
5th Lariviere, Paul
6th Petrella, Anthony
7th Santangelo, Keith
8th Bristol, Marc
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Cena, Matt
2nd Matyi, Christian
3rd Arnold, Jonathan
4th Fee, Michael
5th Gormley, Bob
6th Nickley, Richard
7th Badr, Ahmad
8th Jeffries, Richard
9th Farmer, Joel
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Brown, Michelle
2nd Batura, Keri
3rd LeCuyer, Debbie
4th Dobson, Robin
5th Arigo, Janelle
6th Eiles, Korie
7th Watkins, Wendy
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Shea, Donna *Overall winner
2nd Kelcourse, Rebecca
3rd Ernst, Brenda
4th Koloseus, Valerie
5th Hentz, Liz
6th Power, Debra
Figure Age 45+
1st Watkins, Wendy
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Brown, Michelle *Overall winner
2nd Eiles, Korie
3rd Hentz, Liz
4th Gallo-Garcia, Julie
5th Bindon, Sherrie
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Kelcourse, Rebecca
2nd Whitney, Caley
3rd Ernst, Brenda
4th Koloseus, Valerie
5th Cellurale, Melissa
6th Harb, Diane
Figure Open Short Class
1st Brown, Michelle
2nd Batura, Keri
3rd LeCuyer, Debbie
4th Dobson, Robin
5th Gallo-Garcia, Julie
6th Eiles, Korie
7th Bindon, Sherrie
8th Arigo, Janelle
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Shea, Donna *Overall winner
2nd Kelcourse, Rebecca
3rd Ernst, Brenda
4th Whitney, Caley
5th Koloseus, Valerie
6th Hentz, Liz
7th Cellurale, Melissa
8th Harb, Diane
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st McDonough, Kelli
2nd Inchardi, Nina
3rd Cannata, Corrinne
4th Benoit, Pam
5th Phillips, Pearla
6th Kanelos, Mona
7th McCurdy, Pam
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Inchardi, Nina
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st DeRocher, Michlyn
2nd Cannata, Corrinne
3rd Marsh, Jamie
4th Benoit, Pam
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st McDonough, Kelli
2nd DeRocher, Michlyn
3rd Inchardi, Nina
4th Cannata, Corrinne
5th Marsh, Jamie
6th Benoit, Pam
7th Phillips, Pearla
8th McCurdy, Pam
9th Kanelos, Mona