OCB Natural Southwest Classic
June 6, 2009 - Albuquerque, NM

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bohlman, Maxwell
2nd Ghiassi, Brandon
3rd Dunn, Alex
4th Aragon, Zackery
5th Breen, Adrian
6th Torres, Joshua
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Garcia, Joaquin
2nd Olds, William
3rd Kasper, West
4th Giorvas, John
5th Guiterrez, Evan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Kidwell, Jeff
2nd Gaede, Wayne
3rd Lahoff, Mike
4th Lamphier, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Hollis, Bobby
2nd Ekeoha, Edmund
3rd Gomez, Patrick
4th Herrera, Phillip
5th Cornelius, Wyatt
6th Carothers, Kyle
7th Breen, Adrian
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Troncoso, Bryan *Overall winner
2nd Cabrales, Arsenio
3rd Huynh, Ho
4th Torres, Joshua
5th Galloway, Cedric
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight Class
1st Echoles, Thomas
2nd Ewan, Gregory
3rd Zamora, Adam
4th Kidwell, Jeff
5th Gaede, Wayne
6th Aragon, Zackery
7th Hoisington, Aaron
8th Frazier, Joshua
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Olds, William
2nd Ekeoha, Edmund
3rd Ghiassi, Brandon
4th Herrera, Phillip
5th Donovan, Michael
6th Cornelius, Wyatt
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Garcia, Joaquin
2nd Hendricks, Shane
3rd Hollis, Bobby
4th Futch, Anthony
5th Bohlman, Maxwell
6th Ewan, Gregory
7th Gomez, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Troncoso, Bryan *Overall winner
2nd Bubbico, Aaron
3rd Cabrales, Arsenio
4th Kuhn, Matt
5th Huynh, Ho
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Echoles, Thomas
2nd Zamora, Adam
3rd Lahoff, Mike
4th Kasper, West
5th Hoisington, Aaron
6th Dunn, Alex
7th Frazier, Joshua
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Arellano, Tara
2nd Ortiz, Kim
3rd Day, Amber
4th Fuentes, Melenda
5th Decker, Robin
Figure Age 35+
1st Ortiz, Kim
2nd Hella, LeighAnn
3rd Bravo, Laura
4th Reed, Ila
5th Fortier, Susan
Figure Age 45+
1st Mote, Kathryn
2nd Chambers, Kristine
Figure Novice Middle Class
1st Zamora, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Lujan, Raquel
3rd Garcia, Joanna
4th Gueths, Candice
5th DeGregorio, Christine
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Arellano, Tara
2nd Decker, Robin
3rd Whitaker, Amy
4th Korten, Elaine
5th Shockley, Tiffany
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Hella, LeighAnn
2nd Lake, Carrie
3rd Sharp, Kellie
4th White, Erin
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Arellano, Tara
2nd Zamora, Stephanie
3rd Decker, Robin
4th Lujan, Raquel
5th DeGregorio, Christine
Figure Open Short Class
1st Bravo, Laura
2nd Baca, Susan
3rd Reed, Ila
4th Fortier, Susan
5th Whitaker, Amy
6th Shockley, Tiffany
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Ortiz, Kim
2nd Mote, Kathryn
3rd Romirez, Tabitha
4th Lake, Carrie
5th Garcia, Joanna
6th Gueths, Candice
7th Sharp, Kellie
8th White, Erin
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Grant, Clarita
2nd Kuretich, Rose-Marie
3rd Plagge, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Lopez, Vanessa
2nd Cordova, Elizabeth
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Gunning, Christin
2nd Lopez, Vanessa
3rd Plagge, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Grant, Clarita *Overall winner
2nd Kuretich, Rose-Marie
3rd Cordova, Elizabeth