OCB Natural Indiana
September 13, 2008 - Indianapolis, IN
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle |
---|
1st Cecil, Mark *Overall winner |
2nd Perrin, Jeremy |
3rd Jordan, John |
4th Cross, Terrance |
5th Richards, Corbin |
6th Simpson, Marcel |
7th Cargle, Torius |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Farley, Josh |
2nd Bradshaw, Dominic |
3rd Nelson, Ryan |
4th Murphy, Mike |
5th Mohammadi, Farzan |
6th Sebree, John |
7th Russell, Tony |
8th Creal, Wiley |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Henry, John Paul |
2nd Amaefule, Michael |
3rd Gentry, Craig |
4th Brooks, Bryant |
5th Culler, Chris |
6th Kaylor, Davis |
7th Dinwidle, Preston |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st Scott, Lance |
2nd Cecil, Mark |
3rd Gregory, Cory |
4th Perrin, Jeremy |
5th Jordan, John |
6th Cross, Terrance |
7th Simpson, Marcel |
8th Cargle, Torius |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Warner, Brad *Overall winner |
2nd Munoz, Cepeda |
3rd Farley, Josh |
4th Bradshaw, Dominic |
5th Lozano, Manny |
6th Creal, Wiley |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Hawkins, John |
2nd Amaefule, Michael |
3rd Gentry, Craig |
4th Brooks, Bryant |
5th Culler, Chris |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Munoz, Cepeda |
2nd Sebree, John |
3rd Lozano, Manny |
4th Jones, Donald |
5th Russell, Tony |
6th McBride, Greg |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Stamps, Elvan |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Nelson, Ryan |
2nd Mohammadi, Farzan |
3rd Richards, Corbin |
4th Murphy, Mike |
5th Brown, Matt |
5th Kaylor, Davis |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Cunningham, Melissa *Overall winner |
2nd Tepool, Anita |
3rd McGraw, Melissa |
4th Jones, April |
5th Seaton, Shondria |
6th Sturdevant, Jodi |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Elliott, Robin |
2nd Jones, Kendra |
3rd Skelton, Alta |
4th Perrin, Louise |
5th Conaway, Stephanie |
6th Rouscoulp, Anna |
7th Dickerson, Delisa |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Cunningham, Melissa *Overall winner |
2nd Harle, Kera |
3rd Brown, Tammy |
4th McGraw, Melissa |
5th Ross, Shana |
6th Jones, April |
7th Seaton, Shondria |
8th Sturdevant, Jodi |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Halter, Karen |
2nd Spencer, Abby |
3rd Jones, Kendra |
4th Elliott, Robin |
5th Perrin, Louise |
6th Conaway, Stephanie |
7th Skelton, Alta |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Tepool, Anita |
2nd Elliott, Robin |
3rd McGraw, Melissa |
4th Skelton, Alta |
5th Brown, Tammy |
6th Conaway, Stephanie |
7th Dickerson, Delisa |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Kronemer, Cathleen |
2nd White, Ebony |
3rd McCoy, Diana |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Kronemer, Cathleen |
2nd McCoy, Diana |