OCB National Championships
October 28, 2017 - Upper Marlboro, MD

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Kyle, Taj #38
2nd Williams, Edward #32
3rd Patton, Damon #40
4th Marcelin, Corey #41
Men's Physique Novice
1st Cooper Jr, Darryl #33
2nd Garcia, Antonio #34
3rd Tan, Brent #35
Men's Physique Open
1st Philbert, Johnathan #36
2nd Ames, Marcus #37
3rd Kyle, Taj #38
4th Cooper Jr, Darryl #33
5th Miller, Steven #39
6th Williams, Edward #32
7th Patton, Damon #40
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Mesina, Lorenzo #31
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Maciulis, Kestutis #29
2nd Hedges, Rashid #26
3rd Seavey-Windsinger, Dennis #22
4th Watkins, Patrick #23
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Allen, Alonzo #21
2nd Russell, Jim #27
3rd Seavey-Windsinger, Dennis #22
4th Vidi, Rudolph #20
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney #24
2nd Vidi, Rudolph #20
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Coghill, Mark #25
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Allen, Alonzo #21
2nd Hedges, Rashid #26
3rd Maciulis, Kestutis #29
4th Banks, Desmond #30
5th Bey, Fred #28
6th Seavey-Windsinger, Dennis #22
7th Coghill, Mark #25
Figure Age 40+
1st Gardner, Lemakius #52
2nd Clark, Stacey #53
3rd Dotson, Heather #58
4th Alestra, Tina #51
Figure Age 50+
1st Twitty, Shellaree #49
2nd Odonnell, Carla #50
Figure Novice A Class
1st Cadet, Sarah #47
2nd Twitty, Shellaree #49
3rd Vinyard, Teri #45
4th Penro, Shawana #48
5th Helmuth, Kimberly #44
Figure Novice B Class
1st Turner, Amanda #54 *Overall winner
2nd Percy, Kara #57
3rd Dotson, Heather #58
4th Alestra, Tina #51
5th Odonnell, Carla #50
Figure Open A Class
1st Renee, Lisa #46 *Overall winner
2nd Cadet, Sarah #47
3rd Vinyard, Teri #45
4th Odonnell, Carla #50
5th Penro, Shawana #48
6th Helmuth, Kimberly #44
Figure Open B Class
1st Turner, Amanda #54
2nd Clark, Stacey #53
3rd Percy, Kara #57
4th Nsiah, Barbara #55
5th Dotson, Heather #58
6th Casey, Erin #56
Bikini Age 40+
1st Page, Jennifer #75
2nd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #62
3rd Conway, Aubrei #63
4th Rollins, Susan #78
5th Newman, Emily #83
6th Foraci, Sandi #82
7th Bennett, Karena #71
8th Gomez, Liz #65
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Carswell, Lesya #60 *Overall winner
2nd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #62
3rd McKeever, Alejandra #67
4th Jackson, India #68
5th Marshall, Hillary #70
6th Flood, Nicole #69
7th Gomez, Liz #65
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Stone, Alexandra #74
2nd Rollins, Susan #78
3rd Galloway, Melissa #73
4th Gassmann, Katie #84
5th Foraci, Sandi #82
6th Donohoe, Andrea #79
7th Bennett, Karena #71
Bikini Open A Class
1st Conway, Aubrei #63
2nd Carswell, Lesya #60
3rd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #62
4th Valdez, Paula #61
5th Silha, Rosemarie #66
6th Wright, Kourtney #64
Bikini Open B Class
1st Jackson, India #68
2nd McKeever, Alejandra #67
3rd Marshall, Hillary #70
4th Flood, Nicole #69
5th Ortiz, Kelli #72
6th Bennett, Karena #71
Bikini Open C Class
1st Page, Jennifer #75 *Overall winner
2nd Antonietti, Stephanie #77
3rd Furlonge, Marcia #76
4th Stone, Alexandra #74
5th Rollins, Susan #78
6th Galloway, Melissa #73
Bikini Open D Class
1st Johnson, Oseana #81
2nd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #85
3rd Key, Kennesha #80
4th Newman, Emily #83
5th Gassmann, Katie #84
6th Donohoe, Andrea #79