OCB Midwest States
November 21, 2015 - DeKalb, IL

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Shea, Gabe
2nd Gruenwald, Al
3rd Scardicchio, Lorenzo
4th Meng, Sam
5th Olsen, Herbert
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Weese, Sean *Overall winner
2nd DeJesus, Jeremy
3rd Baylis, David
4th Sorpassa, Christian
5th Wetzel, Christopher
6th Moore, Devonte
7th Hupp, Drake
8th Featheringham, Gary
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Sanders, Jake
2nd Castillo, Jake
3rd Green, Daniel
4th Alber, Rikk
5th Farris, Jordan
6th Gonzalez, Francisco
7th LamaSalomon, Samil
8th Nobis, Mitchell
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Quach, Brian
2nd Shea, Gabe
3rd Scardicchio, Lorenzo
4th Gruenwald, Al
5th Meng, Sam
6th Olsen, Herbert
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Weese, Sean *Overall winner
2nd Hubbartt, Andrew
3rd DeJesus, Jeremy
4th Wetzel, Christopher
5th Lillyman, Peter
6th Moore, Devonte
7th Sorpassa, Christian
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Holbrook, Luke
2nd Castillo, Jake
3rd Sanders, Jake
4th Green, Daniel
5th Rufflo, Robert
6th Alber, Rikk
7th Gonzalez, Francisco
8th Farris, Jordan
9th LamaSalomon, Samil
10th Nobis, Mitchell
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Reynolds, Chris
2nd Hammond, David
3rd Minch, Allen
4th Murray, Solomon
5th Holliday, Floyed
6th Thomas, Roy
7th Patterson, Kaelin
8th Owens, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Eichelberger, Damien
2nd Walsh, Micheal
3rd Sharp, Scott
4th Carrasquillo, Roberto
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Reynolds, Chris *Overall winner
2nd Hammond, David
3rd Rickert, Erik
4th Allen, Daryn
5th Puckett, James
6th Lulay, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Msimangira, Bart *Overall winner
2nd Snyder, Caleb
3rd Eichelberger, Damien
4th Thomas, Roy
5th Hammond, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Minch, Allen
2nd Murray, Solomon
3rd Holliday, Floyed
4th Walsh, Micheal
5th Sharp, Scott
6th Owens, Christopher
7th Carrasquillo, Roberto
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Schwartz, Scott
2nd Reynolds, Chris
3rd Crane, Richard
4th Hammond, David
5th Allen, Daryn
6th Puckett, James
7th Patterson, Kaelin
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Walsh, Micheal
2nd Lulay, Patrick
Women's Physique Novice
1st Smith, Nichole
2nd Colloton, Natalie
3rd Lane, Antoinett
4th Durst, Holly
5th Market, Terese
6th Kuretich, Rosemarie
Women's Physique Open
1st Smith, Nichole
2nd Colloton, Natalie
3rd Lane, Antoinett
4th Durst, Holly
5th Market, Terese
6th Kuretich, Rosemarie
Figure Age 40+
1st Radka, Sally
2nd King, Lori
3rd Reeves, Eleanora
4th Gartley, Bobi
5th Nervi, Christine
Figure Novice A Class
1st Mulvaney, Stephanie
2nd Eason, Jennifer
3rd Pringle, Sarah
4th Small, Charlotte
5th Nervi, Christine
6th Hemesath, Katie
7th King, Courtney
8th Carter, Rachael
Figure Novice B Class
1st Roberts*, Kelsey *Overall winner
2nd Scrima, Lori
3rd Benish, Trisha
4th Camp, Paige
5th Millan, Angela
6th Arias-Martinez, Blanca
7th Buch, Amanda
8th Green, Illean
Figure Open A Class
1st Pringle, Sarah
2nd Knauf, Vanessa
3rd Small, Charlotte
4th Hemesath, Katie
5th King, Lori
6th Gartley, Bobi
7th Reser, Kristy
8th King, Courtney
9th Carter, Rachael
Figure Open B Class
1st Enloe, Shannon *Overall winner
2nd Brugger, Devan
3rd Eason, Jennifer
4th Radka, Sally
5th Mulvaney, Stephanie
6th Appiah-Kubi, Marian
7th Reeves, Eleanora
Figure Open C Class
1st Roberts, Kelsey
2nd Sloan, Samantha
3rd Benish, Trisha
4th Scrima, Lori
5th Millan, Angela
6th Camp, Paige
7th Arias-Martinez, Blanca
8th Buch, Amanda
Bikini Age 40+
1st Andrews, Lynn
2nd Ciola, Jean
3rd Kennedy, Holly
4th Spottke, Grechen
5th Ehrecke, Cassie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Ackerson, Danielle
2nd Lowry, Kelsey
3rd Rozhon, Jean
4th Niemeyer, Erin
5th Davidson, Samantha
6th Moore, Maribeth
7th Wejner, Alexandra
8th Lewis, Jessica
9th Weaver, Cadance
10th Hammersmith, Aili
11th Lynn, Tiffany
12th Cowley, Mckinzie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Funk, Marie
2nd Turner, Staci
3rd Saddoris, Alicia
4th Zakosek, Cris
5th Ebert, Chelsea
6th Forrester, Jenna
7th Fitzpatrick, Molly
8th Irwin, Amanda
9th Monhollon, Kalee
10th Ehrecke, Cassie
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Borton, Karah *Overall winner
2nd Ciola, Jean
3rd Leuser, Selena
4th Ratliff, Ellen
5th Dredske, Jessica
6th Vlasic, Tracy
7th Garrett, April
8th Kemp, Jaime
9th Burke, Ashley
10th Kansfield, Kara
Bikini Open A Class
1st Fabiano, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Lowry, Kelsey
3rd Adelmann, Aryel
4th Ackerson, Danielle
5th Bean, Courtni
6th Niemeyer, Erin
7th Nelligan, Amanda
8th Moore, Maribeth
9th Davidson, Samantha
10th Kennedy, Holly
11th Wejner, Alexandra
12th Weaver, Cadance
13th Lynn, Tiffany
Bikini Open B Class
1st Funk, Marie
2nd Sellers, Brittany
3rd Zakosek, Cris
4th Rozhon, Jean
5th Ebert, Chelsea
6th Forrester, Jenna
7th Spottke, Grechen
8th Hammersmith, Aili
9th Irwin, Amanda
10th Cowley, Mckinzie
Bikini Open C Class
1st Borton, Karah
2nd Beaver, Amber
3rd Ciola, Jean
4th Leuser, Selena
5th Ratliff, Ellen
6th Andrews, Lynn
7th Saddoris, Alicia
8th Kemp, Jaime
9th Garrett, April
10th Vlasic, Tracy
11th Fitzpatrick, Molly
12th Burke, Ashley
13th Dopek, Faydra
14th Monhollon, Kalee