OCB Mid Atlantic Battle of the Belt
August 24, 2013 - Burlington, NJ

Men's Physique Open
1st DiLella, Tom
2nd Roberto, Steve
3rd Cerretani, Adam
4th Cincotta, Robert
5th Morris, Reggie
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Rus, Jure
2nd Cavaliere, Christian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Moore, Kelvin
2nd Tursi, Rob
3rd Vidi, Rudy
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Olson, Atom
2nd Perrine, Kevin
3rd Adamo, Carlo
4th Cavaliere, Christian
5th Johns, Christopher
6th Felder, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Leonard, Peter *Overall winner
2nd Giacomucci, Dennis
3rd Tonucci, Ryan
4th Jenkins, Rod
5th Grooms, Matthew
6th Tursi, Rob
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Lee, Ken
2nd Olson, Atom
3rd Giacomucci, Dennis
4th Barker, Johann
5th Rus, Jure
6th Adamo, Carlo
7th Dann, Caldwell
8th Jenkins, Rod
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Mehmet, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Leonard, Peter
3rd Attia, Aria
4th Ferguson, Jared
5th Galloway, Latwayne
6th Tonucci, Ryan
7th Grooms, J. Matthew
Women's Physique Novice
1st Scott, Mary
2nd Krul, Nadya
Women's Physique Open
1st Gritz, Andrea
2nd Smick, Trisha
3rd Basile, Catherine
4th Scott, Mary
5th Krul, Nadya
Figure Age 40+
1st Rutkowski, Kathy *Overall winner
2nd Grande, Rebecca
3rd Dolce, Danielle
4th Avery, Cathy
5th Exelbert, Renee
Figure Debut
1st Dolce, Danielle
2nd Williams, Alisha
3rd Ryce, Jaime
Figure Novice A Class
1st Stumpf, Tess
2nd Avery, Cathy
3rd Yablonsky, Courtney
4th Macken, Katelin
Figure Novice B Class
1st Dolce, Danielle *Overall winner
2nd McCambley, Kate
3rd Ennett, Tanaisha
4th Massey, Karey
5th Ryce, Jaime
Figure Open A Class
1st Noblette, Kristen *Overall winner
2nd Novak, Nikki
3rd Woods, Crystal
4th Stumpf, Tess
5th Grande, Rebecca
6th Rutkowski, Kathy
7th Exelbert, Renee
8th Yablonsky, Courtney
9th Macken, Katelin
Figure Open B Class
1st Smola, Stacy
2nd Dolce, Danielle
3rd McCambley, Kate
4th Ennett, Tanaisha
5th Ryce, Jaime
6th Massey, Karey
7th Williams, Alisha
8th Kast, Ashleigh
9th Borelli, Nicole
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Laliberte, Natasha
2nd Grecco, Ivonne
3rd Lengel, Kristie
4th Baligian, Heather
5th Vaisberg, Bernadette
6th Miceli, Mandy
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Foster, Crystal *Overall winner
2nd Hendershot, Sabrina
3rd Eddy, Meghan
4th Hatchell, Kristen
5th Spitzer, Jennifer
6th Kudish, Kara
7th Stinson, Heidi
Bikini Open A Class
1st Grecco, Ivonne
2nd Bachman, Samantha
3rd Lengel, Kristie
4th Laliberte, Natasha
5th Vaisberg, Bernadette
6th Baligian, Heather
7th Kiernan, Jessica
8th Miceli, Mandy
Bikini Open B Class
1st Rodriguez, Cynthia *Overall winner
2nd Foster, Crystal
3rd McNeill, Tamara
4th Eddy, Meghan
5th Hatchell, Kristen
6th Hendershot, Sabrina
7th Farrell, Jessica
8th Kudish, Kara
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Gritz, Andrea *Overall winner
2nd Evejer, Tara
3rd Smick, Trisha
5th Christian, Julie