OCB Maine Event

September 26, 2015, Biddeford, ME

Photos http://www.cfitphotos.photoreflect.com

Men's Physique Novice
1st Urie, Shaquille
2nd Chiauzzi, Michael
3rd Maxwell, Joshua
4th Luthbert, Angutus Mendoza
5th Doane, Kenneth
6th Riley, Matthew
7th Carter, Adam
8th Zagon, Ihmadi
9th Kariotis, Andreas
10th Rousseau, Eric
11th Donilon, Nicholas
12th Nathanson, Michael
13th Cobanovic, Feliks
14th Zammuto, Carl
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Chiauzzi, Michael
2nd Maxwell, Joshua
3rd Marchese, Giacomo
4th Luthbert, Angutus Mendoza
5th Rousseau, Eric
6th Nathanson, Michael
7th Donilon, Nicholas
8th Zammuto, Carl
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Hammond, Ben *Overall winner
2nd Urie, Shaquille
3rd Riley, Matthew
4th Carter, Adam
5th Doane, Kenneth
6th Zagon, Ihmadi
7th Cobanovic, Feliks
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mazzaro, Jon
2nd Perna, Michael
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Sanacore, John
5th Thibodeau, Robbie
6th Carter, Mike
7th Burke, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Sanacore, John
2nd Ingalls, Michael
3rd Angelone, Patrizio
4th Carter, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Bahati, Sacre
2nd Appolon, Lourdy
3rd Jamiel, Joseph
4th Reid, Griffin
5th Chevalier, Adam
6th Ingalls, Michael
7th Thibodeau, Robbie
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Lavoie, Jon *Overall winner
2nd Perna, Michael
3rd Appolon, Lourdy
4th Jamiel, Joseph
5th Angelone, Patrizio
6th Thibodeau, Robbie
7th Sanacore, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Lomatro, Michael
2nd Mazzaro, Jon
3rd Bahati, Sacre
4th Carter, Omar
5th Chavalier, Adam
6th Pamperin, Justin
7th Reid, Griffin
8th Burke, Eric
Women's Physique Novice
1st Schaefer, Amy
2nd Sullivan, Meghann
3rd Russell, Angi
Women's Physique Open
1st Schaefer, Amy
2nd Sullivan, Meghann
3rd Russell, Angi
Figure Age 40+
1st Holman, Laurie
2nd Harris-Rious, Melissa
3rd Simonds, Tracy
4th Thibodeau, Rebecca
5th De Almeida, Betania
6th Mazzaro, Jennifer
Figure Novice A Class
1st Hollis, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Greenlaw, Trisha
3rd Mitchell, Amanda
4th De Almeida, Betania
5th Moccia, Holly
6th Sarett, Lara
Figure Novice B Class
1st Harris-Rious, Melissa
2nd Doughty, Amy Lapham
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Annburg, Tristan
5th Caruso, Antonia
6th York, Nicole
7th Fortin, Brianna
8th Mazzaro, Jennifer
Figure Open A Class
1st Mahoney, Kailee *Overall winner
2nd Hollis, Jessica
3rd Holman, Laurie
4th Medeiros, Brittney
5th Greenlaw, Trisha
6th Mitchell, Amanda
7th De Almeida, Betania
8th Moccia, Holly
Figure Open B Class
1st Doughty, Amy Lapham
2nd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
3rd Simonds, Tracy
4th Thibodeau, Rebecca
5th Caruso, Antonia
6th Fortin, Brianna
7th York, Nicole
8th Mazzaro, Jennifer
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Moore, Felicia
2nd Dayton, Ashley
3rd Butler, Renee
4th McMahon, Jennifer Rose
5th Kosman, Ashley
6th Brown, Kelsey
7th Donilon, Tracy
8th Molinaro, Denise
9th Carter, Crystal
10th Johnson, Darraha
11th Mello, Alexandra
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Roe, Charlotte *Overall winner
2nd Grondin, Helen
3rd Compson, Emily
4th Brookes, Jen
5th Nadeau, Crystal
6th Leighton, Jodi
7th Morgan, Diane
8th Knight, Victoria
9th Kreiensieck, Haley
Bikini Open A Class
1st McMahon, Jennifer Rose
2nd Kosman, Ashley
3rd Brown, Kelsey
4th Butler, Renee
5th Swartz, Libby
6th Donilon, Tracy
7th Carter, Crystal
8th Mello, Alexandra
Bikini Open B Class
1st Tyler, Sodie
2nd Moore, Felicia
3rd Grondin, Helen
4th Dayton, Ashley
5th Molinaro, Denise
6th Johnson, Darraha
7th Knight, Victoria
8th Lingren, Holly
Bikini Open C Class
1st Roe, Charlotte *Overall winner
2nd Compson, Emily
3rd Grant, Britney
4th Brookes, Jen
5th Nadeau, Crystal
6th Leighton, Jodi
7th Balukas, Shaina
8th Morgan, Diane
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Schaefer, Amy
2nd Sullivan, Meghann
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Cray, Brandy
2nd Schaefer, Amy
3rd Aveni, Tina
4th Sullivan, Meghann