OCB Uprising Pro/Am

April 13, 2019 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Viapiano, Paul #23
2nd Newell, Samuel #15
3rd Brooks, Seth #7
Men's Physique Debut A
1st Ludwig, Christian #13
2nd Brooks, Seth #7
3rd Reid, Daniel #17
4th LeBaron, Timothy #11
Men's Physique Debut B
1st Bedosky, Ben #6
2nd Todd, Brandon #21
3rd Newell, Samuel #15
4th Scott, Jordan #18
5th Walker, Renard #24
6th Matthews, Jeffery #14
Men's Physique Junior
1st Bedosky, Ben #6
2nd Sturgis, Ahmad #20
Men's Physique Novice
1st Ludwig, Christian #13
2nd Newell, Samuel #15
3rd Scott, Jordan #18
4th Buchbauer, Sam #8
5th Stefano, Evan #19
6th Matthews, Jeffery #14
7th Reid, Daniel #17
Men's Physique Open A
1st Jordan, Palaidn #10 *Overall winner
2nd Wai Leung, Chun #12
3rd Ludwig, Christian #13
4th James, Christopher #9
5th Sturgis, Ahmad #20
6th Brooks, Seth #7
7th Matthews, Jeffery #14
8th Reid, Daniel #17
Men's Physique Open B
1st Bedosky, Ben #6
2nd Todd, Brandon #21
3rd Viapiano, Paul #23
4th Newell, Samuel #15
5th Buchbauer, Sam #8
6th Van Benschoten, Brian #22
7th Stefano, Evan #19
8th Walker, Renard #24
Men's Physique Teen
1st Todd, Brandon #21
2nd James, Christopher #9
Men's Classic Physique Debut
1st Pfaff, Gregory #29
2nd Pahman, Dustin #28
3rd Chappell, Thomas #25
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Pfaff, Gregory #29
2nd Johnson, James #26
3rd Megyeri, Imre #27
4th Pahman, Dustin #28
5th Chappell, Thomas #25
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Williams, Derrick #41
2nd Fontaine, Bob #34
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Fontaine, Bob #34
2nd Williams, Derrick #41
3rd Pertilla, Sam #39
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Pertilla, Sam #39
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Glod, Jeffrey #35
2nd Conley, Kevin #31
3rd Nolan, Ty #38
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Glod, Jeffrey #35
2nd Conley, Kevin #31
3rd Nolan, Ty #38
4th Nardozzi, Ronald #37
Men's Bodybuilding Open A
1st Dennis, Daniel #32
2nd Glod, Jeffrey #35
3rd Conley, Kevin #31
4th Betar, Joe #30
5th Nardozzi, Ronald #37
6th Williams, Derrick #41
Men's Bodybuilding Open B
1st Szili, Charles #3 *Overall winner
2nd Duncan II, Edmund #33
3rd Sam, Keeba #40
4th Kolawole, Dami #36
5th Fontaine, Bob #34
6th Pertilla, Sam #39
Men's Bodybuilding Pro Masters Age 40+
1st Szili, Charles #3 ($1,000 )
2nd Harvin, Gerald #2 ($600 )
3rd Bernard, Lenny #1 ($400 )
4th Viemeister, Matt #5
5th Tyler, Jame #4
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Nolan, Ty #38
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Klimacek, Robin #43
Women's Physique Debut
1st Leo, Ida #44
2nd Bauer, Ashley #42
Women's Physique Novice
1st Bauer, Ashley #42
Women's Physique Open
1st Leo, Ida #44
2nd Klimacek, Robin #43
3rd Bauer, Ashley #42
Figure Age 40+
1st Harris, Sharon #53
2nd Neubauer, Kari #59
3rd Bonitatibus, Kimberly #47
4th Benjamin, Heather #46
Figure Age 50+
1st Reff, Melissa #61
2nd Bonitatibus, Kimberly #47
3rd Bedell, Cherie #45
4th Evola, Jacqueline #52
Figure Debut A
1st Jones, Holly #55
2nd Digiuseppe, Nicole #51
3rd Kalin, Bethany #56
4th Benjamin, Heather #46
5th Bedell, Cherie #45
Figure Debut B
1st Knorr, Shannon #57
2nd Canale, Emily #48
3rd Padula, Crystal #60
4th Neubauer, Kari #59
5th Reff, Melissa #61
Figure Novice
1st Digiuseppe, Nicole #51
1st Jones, Holly #55
2nd Schiltz, Nancy #63
2nd Knorr, Shannon #57
3rd Conforth, Jenelle #49
3rd Canale, Emily #48
4th Kalin, Bethany #56
4th Padula, Crystal #60
5th Benjamin, Heather #46
5th Cuomo, Carly #50
6th Bedell, Cherie #45
6th Reid, Kristin #62
7th Reff, Melissa #61
Figure Open A
1st Harris, Sharon #53
2nd Schiltz, Nancy #63
3rd Mancuso, Sheron #58
4th Kalin, Bethany #56
5th Bonitatibus, Kimberly #47
6th Bedell, Cherie #45
Figure Open B
1st Jones, Holly #55 *Overall winner
2nd Knorr, Shannon #57
3rd Canale, Emily #48
4th Padula, Crystal #60
5th Cuomo, Carly #50
6th Reid, Kristin #62
7th Reff, Melissa #61
Bikini Age 40+
1st Laramie, Nancy #73
2nd Tortorici, Ausra #84
3rd Goldsmith, Christine #70
Bikini Debut A
1st Rice, Mikayla #80
2nd Marjanovic, Anna #74
3rd Rose, Rachel #81
4th Tasso, Alesia #83
5th Labeta, Hope #72
Bikini Debut B
1st Cerone, Madeline #68
2nd Holland, Jameeka #71
3rd Tortorici, Ausra #84
4th Goldsmith, Christine #70
Bikini Novice A
1st Rice, Mikayla #80
2nd Bokser, Becky #66
3rd Bittel, Caitlin #65
4th Laramie, Nancy #73
5th McGreal, Kaila #75
6th Labeta, Hope #72
Bikini Novice B
1st Marjanovic, Anna #74
2nd DiTota, Elisabetta #69
3rd Ayala, Patricia #64
4th Rose, Rachel #81
5th Tasso, Alesia #83
6th Goldsmith, Christine #70
7th McKeown, Amanda #76
Bikini Novice C
1st Pangrazio, Marissa #77
2nd Papaleo, Alyssa #78
3rd Tortorici, Ausra #84
4th Cerone, Madeline #68
5th Holland, Jameeka #71
Bikini Open A
1st Rice, Mikayla #80 *Overall winner
2nd Quick, Alyssa #79
3rd Bokser, Becky #66
4th Bittel, Caitlin #65
5th Laramie, Nancy #73
6th McGreal, Kaila #75
Bikini Open B
1st Sipowicz, Cassandra #82
2nd Marjanovic, Anna #74
3rd Ayala, Patricia #64
4th Rose, Rachel #81
5th Tasso, Alesia #83
6th McKeown, Amanda #76
Bikini Open C
1st Bradstreet, Ashley #67
2nd Pangrazio, Marissa #77
3rd Tortorici, Ausra #84
4th Papaleo, Alyssa #78
5th Cerone, Madeline #68
6th DiTota, Elisabetta #69
7th Holland, Jameeka #71
8th Goldsmith, Christine #70
Loading...