OCB Spirit of America
April 29, 2006 - Cape Cod, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Mendoza, Greg |
2nd Beaudin, Briand |
3rd Gaccione, Albert |
4th DeSilva, Tony |
5th Allen, Scott |
6th Jankins, Paul |
7th Estey, Don |
8th Levesque, Keith |
9th Rosberg, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Joseph, Ernst *Overall winner |
2nd Morgan, Jermaine |
3rd Sims, Steve |
4th Marquis, Richard |
5th Zambetti, John |
6th Lindberg, Craig |
7th Pierra, Guerby |
8th Bernstein, Daniel |
9th Dyer, Brian |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Peratino, Eric |
2nd Mendoza, Greg |
3rd Roux, Jeff |
4th Costa, Chris |
5th Allen, Scott |
6th Hults, Scott |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Carey, Matthew |
2nd DeMarco, Joe |
3rd Sanacore, John |
3rd Sanacore, John |
4th Nazarian, Glenn |
4th Nazarian, Glenn |
5th Edgerton, Nigel |
5th Edgerton, Nigel |
6th Gaccione, Albert |
7th Johnson, Mark |
8th Levesque, Keith |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Marquis, Richard |
2nd Jackson, John |
3rd DeSilva, Tony |
4th Boucher, Peter |
5th Bernstein, Daniel |
6th Rosberg, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Puskarich, John |
2nd Scott, Andrew |
3rd Singleteary Sr, Nathan |
4th Morgan, Jermaine |
5th Sims, Steve |
6th Hludzik, Mike |
7th Oteri, Brett |
8th Zambetti, John |
9th Dyer, Brian |
Men's Bodybuilding Open E |
---|
1st Motil, Chris *Overall winner |
2nd Norton, Layne |
3rd Shubert, Michael |
4th Matyi, Christian |
5th Pagel, Daren |
6th Smith, Anthony |
7th Zanellato, George |
8th Graves, Johnny |
9th Campanini, Rich |
10th Pierra, Guerby |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st DeMarco, Joe *Overall winner |
1st Sanacore, John |
2nd Nazarian, Glenn |
2nd Tecca, Thomas |
3rd Beaudin, Briand |
3rd Johnson, Mark |
4th Estey, Don |
5th Lacouture, Raymond |
6th Marquis, Andrew |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Jackson, John |
2nd Hults, Scott |
3rd Calzini, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Hults, Scott |
2nd Calzini, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Morgan, Jermaine |
2nd Bernstein, Daniel |
3rd Levesque, Keith |
4th Hatchett, Charlie |
Ms. Fitness Open |
---|
1st Butterfield, Dawn |
2nd Cohen, Jodie |
3rd Irvine, Karen |
4th Nigrelli, Amy |
5th Polanco, Yenny |
6th Thompson, Jenni |
7th Moutafis, Stacy |
8th Portzabowski, Tonya |
9th Wood, Lanette |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Alberg, Blythe |
2nd Evans, Theresa |
3rd Fenton, Danielle |
4th Chabot, Amy |
5th Boyorek, Mary |
6th Ventura, Lauren |
7th Fogweather, Jennifer |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Schlichte, MaryBeth *Overall winner |
2nd Irvine, Karen |
3rd Richards, Bernadette |
4th Foster, Tiffany |
5th Rounsley, Kristen |
6th Drake, Charlotte |
7th McVeigh, Darlene |
8th Lagrasse, Suzanne |
9th Niccoli, Christina |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Correa, Kelli |
2nd Alberg, Blythe |
3rd Peratino, Tina |
4th Evans, Theresa |
5th Boyorek, Mary |
6th Evans, Lauren |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Pagel, Carla *Overall winner |
2nd Chabot, Amy |
3rd Fenton, Danielle |
4th Foster, Tiffany |
5th Carter, Kristi |
6th Drake, Charlotte |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Squizzero, Debbie |
2nd Schlichte, MaryBeth |
3rd Sarlanis, Tanya |
4th Richards, Bernadette |
5th Rounsley, Kristen |
6th Niccoli, Christina |
Figure Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Squizzero, Debbie |
2nd Pagel, Carla |
3rd Schlichte, MaryBeth |
4th Irvine, Karen |
5th Richards, Bernadette |
6th Boyorek, Mary |
7th McVeigh, Darlene |
8th Drake, Charlotte |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Lombardo, Cara |
2nd Alberg, Blythe |
3rd Antonelli, Debbie |
4th Beaudin, Cynthia |
5th Jones, Anna |
Women's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Lombardo, Cara *Overall winner |
2nd Stickney, Cathy |
3rd Pagel, Carla |
4th Alberg, Blythe |
5th LaChance, Kimberly |
Women's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Watson, Lisa |
2nd Cannon, Rachelle |
3rd Antonelli, Debbie |
4th Brega, Dawn |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Stickney, Cathy |
2nd Pagel, Carla |
3rd Watson, Lisa |
4th Antonelli, Debbie |
5th LaChance, Kimberly |