OCB Spirit of America
April 21, 2012 - Carver, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Cipriano, Vincent |
2nd Fornier, Cody |
3rd Sama, Blake |
4th Pacak, Alex |
5th Rogue, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Mathis, Timothy |
2nd Clady, Cory |
3rd Carra, Steven |
4th Capen, Adam |
5th English, Stuart |
6th Demaina, Christopher |
7th Fornier, Cody |
8th Sama, Blake |
9th Pacak, Alex |
10th Levasseur, David |
11th Capobianco, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Joruge, Kibira |
2nd Clady, Cory |
3rd Cipriano, Vincent |
4th Capen, Adam |
5th Whalley, Kyle |
6th Sama, Blake |
7th Pacak, Alex |
8th Rogue, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Faherty, Jean |
2nd Leach, Robert |
3rd Wilensky, Andrew |
4th Bazarian, Jonathan |
5th Fornier, Cody |
6th Houlihan, Mark |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium |
---|
1st Wilson, Jessie |
2nd McKinney, Adam |
3rd Sanacore, John |
4th Clady, Cory |
5th Leach, Robert |
6th Foley, Matthew |
7th Finn, James |
8th Oymaian, Mark |
9th Sama, Blake |
10th Houlihan, Mark |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Bang, Chi *Overall winner |
2nd Njorye, Kibra |
3rd Murry, Sean |
4th Johnson, Mark |
5th Chenmlli, Michael |
6th English, Stuart |
7th Capen, Adam |
8th Whalles, Kyle |
9th Carter, Michael |
10th Levasseur, David |
11th Amara, Stephen |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Arsenault, Ken *Overall winner |
2nd Clarke, Roger |
3rd Mathis, Timothy |
4th Faherty, Jean |
5th Wilensky, Andrew |
6th Smith, Will |
7th Munuz-Bennett, Peter |
8th Bazarian, Jonathan |
9th Bent-Mullings, Fernando |
10th Smith, Anthony |
11th Person, Sean |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Leach, Robert |
2nd English, Stuart |
3rd Oymaian, Mark |
4th Carter, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Arsenault, Ken *Overall winner |
2nd Sanacore, John |
3rd Chenmlli, Michael |
4th Finn, James |
5th Houlihan, Mark |
6th Persson, Keith |
7th Smith, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Sanacore, John |
2nd Oymaian, Mark |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Carra, Steven |
2nd Pacak, Alex |
3rd Ward, Chris |
4th Lagasse, Steven |
5th Carter, Justin |
6th Capobianco, Joe |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Guss, Raquel |
2nd Dadmun, Emily |
3rd Bent, Alyssa |
4th McCann, Amanda |
5th Dzima, Jeannie |
6th Laurent, Jennie |
7th Sciucco, Kristen |
8th Stickles, Hana |
9th Cournoyer, Amy |
10th Walton, Jessica |
11th Lumbardo, Samantha |
12th Pais, Paula |
13th Lee, Valeda |
14th Ozug, Jenny |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Whtney, Cales |
2nd Stanley, Shannon |
3rd McCracken, Jennifer |
4th Lindof, Jessica |
5th Calardo, Jennifer |
6th Dzima, Jeannie |
7th Smith, Monica |
8th Sciucco, Kristen |
9th Walton, Jessica |
10th Cournoyer, Amy |
11th Lombardo, Samantha |
12th Rutkawski, Kathy |
13th Pecoa, Roshni |
14th Kaizerman, Maria |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Lavasseur, Heidi *Overall winner |
2nd Guss, Roquel |
3rd Drew, Danielle |
4th McGrath-Bento, Alyssa |
5th Lombardo, Amanda |
6th Ryan, Brie |
7th Copley, Dian |
8th Laurent, Jennie |
9th McCann, Amanda |
10th Miranda, Kerri |
11th Pais, Paula |
12th Laudani, Kim |
13th Ozug, Jenny |
14th Cochrane-McKay, Christine |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Bindon, Sherrie |
2nd Castro, Lacy |
3rd Dopart, Lindsay |
4th Whitney, Caley |
5th Stanley, Shannon |
6th Bretto, Kendall |
7th Drew, Danielle |
8th Lindof, Jessica |
9th Calardo, Jennifer |
10th Smith, Monica |
11th Pecoa, Roshni |
12th Kaizerman, Maria |
13th Lee, Valeda |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Johnson, Heather |
2nd Dadmun, Emily |
3rd Lombardo, Amanda |
4th McCracken, Jennifer |
5th Mercure, Stacey |
6th Sciucco, Kristen |
7th Dzima, Jeannie |
8th Miranda, Kerri |
9th Stickles, Hana |
10th Walton, Jessica |
11th Govoni, Anne |
12th Pais, Paula |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Levasseur, Heidi *Overall winner |
2nd Guss, Raquel |
3rd Copley, Dian |
4th Ryan, Brie |
5th Fosher, Kimberly |
6th McCann, Amanda |
7th Rutkawski, Kathy |
8th Perreault, Christine |
9th Laurent, Jennie |
10th Lombardo, Samantha |
11th Laudani, Kim |
12th Ozug, Jenny |
Figure Over Age 35 A |
---|
1st Bretto, Kendall |
2nd Mercure, Stacey |
3rd Smith, Monica |
4th Calardo, Jennifer |
5th Sciucco, Kristen |
6th Miranda, Kerri |
7th Cournoyer, Amy |
8th Rutkawski, Kathy |
9th Pecoa, Roshni |
Figure Over Age 35 B |
---|
1st Lavasseur, Heidi *Overall winner |
2nd Johnson, Heather |
3rd McGrath-Bento, Alyssa |
4th Lombardo, Amanda |
5th Dzima, Jeannie |
6th Perreault, Christine |
7th Laudani, Kim |
8th Pais, Paula |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Johnson, Heather |
2nd Fosher, Kimberly |
3rd Copley, Dian |
4th Smith, Monica |
5th Perreault, Christine |
6th Rutkawski, Kathy |
7th Govoni, Anne |
8th Lee, Valeda |
9th Kaizerman, Maria |
10th Cochrane-Mckay, Christine |
Bikini Novice Short |
---|
1st Carson, Nicole |
2nd Linton, Natasha |
3rd Lydon, Maureen |
4th Mascoll, Jessica |
5th Puig, Josette |
6th Shea, Jennifer |
7th Stockwell, Joanne |
8th Crossman, Brenda |
Bikini Novice Tall |
---|
1st Speights, Shermina *Overall winner |
2nd Sampson, Idell |
3rd Bornstein, Kelly |
4th Beausejour, Michelle |
5th Davenport, Colby |
6th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Missaggia, Jenna |
2nd Warner, Mary |
3rd Deke, Anna |
4th Carson, Nicole |
5th Linton, Natasha |
6th Lydon, Maureen |
7th Shea, Jennifer |
8th Puig, Josette |
9th Turner, Melissa |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Speights, Shernika *Overall winner |
2nd Meyer, Sarah |
3rd Bornstein, Kelly |
4th Beausejour, Michelle |
5th Sampson, Idell |
6th Davenport, Colby |
7th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn |
Bikini Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Bornstein, Kelly |
2nd Beauejour, Michelle |
3rd Mascoll, Jessica |
4th Linton, Natasha |
5th Lydon, Maureen |
6th Puig, Josette |
7th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn |
8th Stockwell, Joann |
9th Crossman, Brenda |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Mirabito, Linda |
2nd Contre, Kristin |
3rd Noble, Amy |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Mirabito, Linda *Overall winner |
2nd Jackson, Jenette |
3rd Esterkes, Janet |
4th Drehobl, Lynn |
5th Contre, Kristin |
6th Noble, Amy |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Mirabito, Linda |
2nd Jackson, Jenette |
3rd Esterkes, Janet |
4th Noble, Amy |