OCB Spirit of America
April 20, 2013 - Carver, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Sack, Steven |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Simons, Gregory |
2nd Lacross, Bryan |
3rd Trammel, Christopher |
4th Cattabriga, Anthony |
5th Hindman, Robert |
6th Bambery, Shaun |
7th Ringuette, Jeremy |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Boisvert, Brandon *Overall winner |
2nd English, Stuart |
3rd Leach, Robert |
4th Adams, Kijuan |
5th Griffin, Ryan |
6th McCaffery, Mark |
7th Mitchell, Eric |
8th DiDonato, Andrew |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Jean-Louis, Robert |
2nd Poirier, Chris |
3rd Kelly, Eric |
4th Eaton, Jay |
5th Gergerian, Sarko |
6th Houlihan, Mark |
7th Strong, Warren |
8th Wozniak, John |
9th Reynolds, Shawn |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Lapointe, Eric |
2nd Laudani, James |
3rd Leach, Robert |
4th Mondesir, Andy |
5th English, Stuart |
6th Martheau, Ray |
7th Griffin, Ryan |
8th Carter, Michael |
9th Bambery, Shaun |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Poucette, Joeseph |
2nd Boisvert, Brandon |
3rd Adams, Kijuan |
4th McCaffery, Mark |
5th Eaton, Jay |
6th Ringuette, Jeremy |
7th Sack, Steven |
8th DiDonato, Andrew |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Batchelder, Edward *Overall winner |
2nd Lavoie, Jonathan |
3rd Mainit, Corey |
4th Kolodziej, Dan |
5th Whitehead, Trevor |
6th Heeber, Billy |
7th Bloom, Brodyn |
8th Libby, Kyle |
9th Kelly, Eric |
10th Reynolds, Shawn |
11th Gergerian, Sarko |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Green, Tyerik |
2nd Mathis, Timothy |
3rd Jean-Louis, Robert |
4th Platts, Michael |
5th Poirier, Chris |
6th Lacross, Bryan |
7th Munoz-Bennett, Peter |
8th Pearson, Sean |
9th Wozniak, John |
10th Gray, Jeffery |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Doucette, Joe |
2nd Heeber, Billy |
3rd Leach, Robert |
4th Laudani, James |
5th English, Stuart |
6th Nathanson, Michael |
7th Mike, Carter |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Whithead, Trevaughn *Overall winner |
2nd Kolodziej, Dan |
3rd Platts, Michael |
4th Lacross, Bryan |
5th Libby, Kyle |
6th Houlihan, Mark |
7th Strong, Warren |
8th Hindman, Robert |
9th Wozniak, John |
10th Gray, Jeffery |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st John, Wozniak |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Lagasse, Steven |
2nd Sack, Steven |
3rd Mitchell, Eric |
4th Nathanson, Joshua |
5th Carter, Justin |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Resendes, Christy |
2nd Kazerman, Maria |
3rd Lynch, Natalie |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st Weston, Athena |
2nd Xuan, Denise |
3rd LeeMann, Lillian |
4th Radolinski, Katharine |
5th Cahill, Robin |
6th Plaza, Lisa |
7th Hill, Jessica |
8th Denault, Lori |
9th Jennette, Anne-Marie |
10th Allen, Courtney |
11th Landolina, Vanessa |
12th Aramini, Kerri |
13th Hammer, Rebecca |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Grigg-Lombardo, Amanda |
2nd Radolinski, Katharine |
3rd Barry, Meredith |
4th Boddie, Micolene |
5th Kielty, Cheryl |
6th Aceto, Adriana |
7th Artu, Desiree |
8th Syriac, Grace |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Belden, Abigail |
2nd Denault, Lori |
3rd Allen, Courtney |
4th Friedman, Kathy |
5th Violette, Jennifer |
6th McEnvoy, Katie |
7th Mckenna, Keli |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Breault, Alyssa |
2nd Johnson, Heather |
3rd Spiridakis, Stephanie |
4th Boddie, Micolene |
5th Barry, Meredith |
6th Allen, Courtney |
7th Kielty, Cheryl |
8th McEnvoy, Katie |
9th Landolina, Vanessa |
10th Artu, Desiree |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Grigg-Lombardo, Amanda |
2nd Ryan, Brie |
3rd LeeMann, Lillian |
4th Xuan, Denise |
5th Cahill, Robin |
6th Rutkawski, Kathleen |
7th Violette, Jennifer |
8th Mercure, Stacey |
9th Aceto, Adriana |
10th Plaza, Lisa |
11th Watkins, Wendy |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Lewis, Lisa *Overall winner |
2nd Weston, Athena |
3rd Belcher, Abigail |
4th Denault, Lori |
5th Friedman, Kathy |
6th Aramini, Kerri |
7th Mckenna, Keli |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Johnson, Heather |
2nd Lewis, Lisa |
3rd Denault, Lori |
4th Mercure, Stacey |
5th Cahill, Robin |
6th Plaza, Lisa |
7th Rutkowski, Kathleen |
8th Watkins, Wendy |
9th Mckenna, Keli |
10th Artu, Desiree |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Johnson, Heather |
2nd Kielty, Cheryl |
3rd Rutkowski, Kathleen |
4th Harakas, Angelica |
5th Watkins, Wendy |
6th Friedman, Kathy |
7th Mckenna, Keli |
8th Casiano, Louise |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Amaya, Venessa *Overall winner |
1st Beaudin, Chelsea |
2nd Lindgren, Holly |
3rd Pelletier, April |
4th Mossman, Catherine |
5th Hynes, Shauna |
6th Keene, Logan |
7th Royal, Rochelle |
8th DeMario, Marguerite |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Beauregard, Amanda |
2nd Raymond, Elizabeth |
3rd Cole, Kai |
4th Staunton, Sarah |
5th Missing, Name #142 |
6th Mello, Kelley |
7th Perrault, Stephaine |
8th Santacroce, Jessica |
9th Hindman, Julie |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Duprey, Alicia |
2nd Cote, Morgan |
3rd Buitenhuys, Arielle |
4th Biggerstaff, Kerri |
5th Nisula, Amanda |
6th Wechtenhiser, Kim |
7th Missing, Name #141 |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Inacio, Leticia |
2nd Amaya, Venessa |
3rd Nickerson, Alicia |
4th Pelletier, April |
5th Hynes, Shauna |
6th Mossman, Catherine |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Beauregard, Amanda *Overall winner |
2nd Silva, Jennifer |
3rd Gergerian, Michelle |
4th Buitenhuys, Arielle |
5th Royal, Rochelle |
6th Mello, Kelley |
7th Hindman, Julie |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Beaudin, Chelsea |
2nd Bornstein, Kelly |
3rd Missing, Name #142 |
4th Keene, Logan |
5th Lindgren, Holly |
6th Perreault, Stephaine |
7th Perreault, Christine |
8th Missing, Name #141 |
9th Santacroce, Jessica |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Munroe, Paige |
2nd Meyer, Sarah |
3rd Cole, Kai |
4th Beausejour, Michelle |
5th Cote, Morgan |
6th Biggerstaff, Kerri |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Bornstein, Kelly |
2nd Beausejour, Michelle |
3rd Silva, Jennifer |
4th Mossman, Catherine |
5th Hindman, Julie |
6th Mello, Kelley |
7th Perreault, Christine |
8th DeMario, Marguerite |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Dowling, Ellen |
2nd Kazerman, Maria |
3rd Lynch, Natalie |
4th Dexter, Susan |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Chase, Amanda |
2nd Heterick, Jill |
3rd Faria, Tara |
4th Dowling, Ellen |
5th Dexter, Susan |
6th Talebian, Laleh |
7th Lynch, Natalie |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Chase, Amanda |
2nd Heterick, Jill |
3rd Faria, Tara |
4th Dowling, Ellen |
5th Kaizerman, Maria |
6th Talebian, Laleh |
7th Dexter, Susan |
8th Lynch, Natalie |