OCB Richmond Amateur Championships
December 11, 2021 - Richmond, VA
Men's Physique Debut A |
---|
1st Sharp, Austin |
2nd Bryant, Ronnie |
3rd Dent, Jeremiah |
4th Hall, Michael |
Men's Physique Debut B |
---|
1st LoRusso, Dereck |
2nd Reese, Treaver |
3rd Abdelfadiel, Mazen |
4th Varner, Joe |
Men's Physique Debut C |
---|
1st Myrick, Brandon *Overall winner |
2nd Perry, Rich |
3rd Stevens, Rick |
4th Matthews, Byron |
Men's Physique Novice A |
---|
1st Benbow, James *Overall winner |
2nd Kannan, Suresh |
3rd Reese, Treaver |
4th Bryant, Ronnie |
5th Newman, Jerry |
6th Gawne, William |
Men's Physique Novice B |
---|
1st Stephenson, Gavin |
2nd Myrick, Brandon |
3rd Walker, Ryon |
4th LoRusso, Dereck |
5th Perry, Rich |
6th Aspiazu, Jorge |
Men's Physique Open A |
---|
1st Olini, JJ |
2nd Benbow, James |
3rd Kannan, Suresh |
4th Vaughan, Wilie |
5th Sharp, Austin |
6th Bryant, Ronnie |
Men's Physique Open B |
---|
1st Stephenson, Gavin |
2nd Jones, Jeff |
3rd Davis, Kenneth |
4th LoRusso, Dereck |
5th Reese, Treaver |
6th Aspiazu, Jorge |
Men's Physique Open C |
---|
1st Berry, Milton *Overall winner |
2nd Walker, Ryon |
3rd Myrick, Brandon |
4th Scales, Shawn |
5th Pope, Aaron |
6th Matthews, Byron |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Jones, Jeff *Overall winner |
2nd Reese, Treaver |
3rd Bryant, Ronnie |
4th Newman, Jerry |
5th Gawne, William |
Men's Physique Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Gauvin, Wali |
2nd Scales, Shawn |
3rd Aspiazu, Jorge |
4th Pope, Aaron |
Men's Physique Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Frazier, Juan |
2nd Stevens, Rick |
3rd Matthews, Byron |
4th Hall, Michael |
Men's Physique Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Frazier, Juan |
Men's Classic Physique Debut A |
---|
1st Bonner, Blake *Overall winner |
2nd Hucks, Richard |
3rd Decker, Cameron |
4th Kurlantzick, Joseph |
5th Tran, Peter |
6th Barrowman, Gabriel |
Men's Classic Physique Debut B |
---|
1st Jones, Charles |
2nd Edmond, Caleb |
3rd Sexton, Ian |
4th Pankratz, Nicholas |
5th Henning, Caleb |
6th Maslanik, Nic |
Men's Classic Physique Novice |
---|
1st Bonner, Blake |
2nd Jones, Charles |
3rd Kurlantzick, Joseph |
4th Decker, Cameron |
5th Pankratz, Nicholas |
6th Maslanik, Nic |
7th Redmond, J.P |
8th Henning, Caleb |
9th Barrowman, Gabriel |
Men's Classic Physique Open A |
---|
1st Bonner, Blake *Overall winner |
2nd Girardeau, Marcus |
3rd Moore, Russell |
4th Kurlantzick, Joseph |
5th Decker, Cameron |
6th Solomon, Laquan |
7th Redmond, J.P |
Men's Classic Physique Open B |
---|
1st Edmond, Caleb |
2nd Jones, Charles |
3rd Vanzant, Chaz |
4th Pankratz, Nicholas |
5th Maslanik, Nic |
6th Henning, Caleb |
Men's Classic Physique Teen |
---|
1st Hucks, Richard |
2nd Topolyanskiy, Mark |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Polk, Alexander |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Polk, Alexander |
2nd Clark, Courtney |
Men's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Polk, Alexander |
2nd Clark, Courtney |
3rd Youmans, Harold |
4th Osborne, Eric |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Youmans, Harold |
2nd Osborne, Eric |
3rd Mulcahy, Paul |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Mulcahy, Paul |
Women's Physique Debut |
---|
1st Mapstone, JennaRose |
2nd McKiver, Rachel |
3rd Lemmons, Joelle |
4th Denton, Kristy |
Women's Physique Novice |
---|
1st Brown, Danielle |
2nd Burnett, Kristina |
3rd McKiver, Rachel |
4th Mapstone, JennaRose |
5th Lemmons, Joelle |
6th Denton, Kristy |
Women's Physique Open |
---|
1st Brown, Danielle |
2nd McKiver, Rachel |
3rd Denton, Kristy |
4th Shaver, Melissa |
5th Mapstone, JennaRose |
6th Burnett, Kristina |
7th Bender, Atiya |
8th Lemmons, Joelle |
Women's Physique Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Burnett, Kristina |
2nd Bender, Atiya |
3rd Lemmons, Joelle |
Figure Debut A |
---|
1st Simmons, Edith *Overall winner |
2nd Ford, Shernice |
3rd Rice, Cameron |
Figure Debut B |
---|
1st Blackshire, Lakeesha |
2nd Rhodes, Fatimah |
3rd Marcellus, Samantheo |
4th Barnes, Elyse |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st Simmons, Edith *Overall winner |
2nd Dickerson, Palm |
3rd Marrow, Shameka |
4th Ford, Shernice |
5th Rice, Cameron |
6th McIntosh, Michelle |
7th Campbell-Tyler, Melanie |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st Rhodes, Fatimah |
2nd Robinson, Yasheba |
3rd Blackshire, Lakeesha |
4th Marcellus, Samantheo |
5th Barnes, Elyse |
6th Travis, Tanesha |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Simmons, Edith |
2nd Stephens, Rebecca |
3rd Dickerson, Palm |
4th Marrow, Shameka |
5th Rice, Cameron |
6th Campbell-Tyler, Melanie |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Robinson, Yasheba |
2nd Rhodes, Fatimah |
3rd Blackshire, Lakeesha |
4th Barnes, Elyse |
5th Reyes, Ariana |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Bradfod, Dierra *Overall winner |
2nd Beasley, Natasha |
3rd Bechtel, Connie |
4th Venable, Ericka |
5th Marcellus, Samantheo |
Figure Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Robinson, Yasheba |
2nd Simmons, Edith |
3rd Dickerson, Palm |
4th Blackshire, Lakeesha |
5th Marcellus, Samantheo |
6th McIntosh, Michelle |
7th Campbell-Tyler, Melanie |
Figure Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Bechtel, Connie *Overall winner |
2nd Rhodes, Fatimah |
3rd Venable, Ericka |
4th Reyes, Ariana |
5th Travis, Tanesha |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st McIntosh, Michelle |
Figure Teen |
---|
1st Barnes, Elyse |
Bikini Debut A |
---|
1st Roberts, Makenzie |
2nd Knackstedt, Stephanie |
3rd Machado, Hannah |
4th Ketchum, Amy |
5th Yelverton, Paula |
6th Bartholomew, Katey |
Bikini Debut B |
---|
1st Harris, Charlesha *Overall winner |
2nd Gau, Kayla |
3rd Chao, S |
4th Burgstahler, Meredith |
5th Kral, Rosie |
6th McCormack, Danielle |
7th McDonald, Courtney |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Briggs, Rebecca |
2nd Faulkner, Sarah |
3rd Rendon, Lesley |
4th Martin, Tara |
5th Ketchum, Amy |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Roberts, Makenzie |
2nd Harris, Charlesha |
3rd Chao, S |
4th Gillenwater, Kimmy |
5th Gravely, Elizabeth |
6th McCormack, Danielle |
7th Yelverton, Paula |
Bikini Novice C |
---|
1st Ward, Megan *Overall winner |
2nd Gau, Kayla |
3rd Lindhorst, Lisa |
4th Burgstahler, Meredith |
5th Lizarraga, Alexandra |
6th McDonald, Courtney |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Seay, Emily |
2nd Lipscomb, Kelley |
3rd Briggs, Rebecca |
4th Martin, Tara |
5th Rendon, Lesley |
6th Ketchum, Amy |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Roberts, Makenzie |
2nd Collins, Heather |
3rd Knackstedt, Stephanie |
4th Faulkner, Sarah |
5th Yelverton, Paula |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Telford, Jenny |
2nd Harris, Charlesha |
3rd Gillenwater, Kimmy |
4th Chao, S |
5th Gravely, Elizabeth |
6th McCormack, Danielle |
Bikini Open D |
---|
1st Shaw, Larisa *Overall winner |
2nd Ward, Megan |
3rd Gau, Kayla |
4th Lindhorst, Lisa |
5th Lizarraga, Alexandra |
6th McDonald, Courtney |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Shaw, Larisa |
2nd Collins, Heather |
3rd Lipscomb, Kelley |
4th Knackstedt, Stephanie |
5th Gravely, Elizabeth |
6th Yelverton, Paula |
Bikini Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Lipscomb, Kelley |
2nd Collins, Heather |
3rd Yelverton, Paula |