OCB Presidential Cup Open & Masters 50+ Championships

August 17, 2019 - Washington, DC

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Debut
1st Whisnant, Marboo #25
2nd Bledsoe, Michael #22
3rd Atkins, Cleophus #27
4th Cortez, Daniel #24
5th Little, Justin #29
Men's Physique Military
1st Moore, Joshua #20
2nd Kelly, James #26
3rd Atkins, Cleophus #27
Men's Physique Novice
1st Whisnant, Marboo #25
2nd Moore, Joshua #20
3rd Bledsoe, Michael #22
4th Wells, Alfonso #30
5th Atkins, Cleophus #27
6th Little, Justyn #29
7th Cortez, Daniel #24
Men's Physique Open A
1st Natal, Juan #28
2nd Little, Justyn #29
3rd Cortez, Daniel #24
4th Poleto, Jimmy #21
Men's Physique Open B
1st Whisnant, Marboo #25 (Pro Qualified) *Overall winner
2nd Moore, Joshua #20
3rd Kelly, James #26
4th Wells, Alfonso #30
5th Proctor, Thomas #23
Men's Physique Over Age 35
1st Kelly, James #26
Men's Physique Physically Challenged
1st Poleto, Jimmy #21
Men's Classic Physique Debut
1st Harris, Aaron #6
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Eaton, Douglas #7
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Todorov, Mario #8
2nd Eaton, Douglas #7
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60
1st Russell, James #2
Women's Physique Novice
1st Ntam, Adeline #13
2nd Smith, Shervonne #12
Women's Physique Open
1st Ntam, Adeline #13 (Pro Qualified )
2nd Mills, Kimberly #14
3rd Baldrighi, Lynne #11
4th Smith, Shervonne #12
Women's Physique Over Age 40
1st Baldrighi, Lynne #11
Women's Physique Over Age 50
1st Baldrighi, Lynne #11
Women's Physique Physically Challenged
1st Smith, Shervonne #12
Figure Debut
1st Bedney, Niesha #45
Figure Military
1st Sperry, Gina #40
2nd Mazzucco, Ginamarie #35
Figure Novice
1st Mazzucco, Ginamarie #35
2nd Rose, LaByron #39
3rd Williams, Lakeda #43
4th Bedney, Niesha #46
5th Young, Cayley #36
Figure Open A
1st Kawano, Andrea #41 (Pro Qualified ) *Overall winner
2nd Rose, LaByron #39
3rd Ellison, Rachel #38
Figure Open B
1st Kraus, Lydia #42
2nd Sperry, Gina #40
3rd Mazzucco, Ginamarie #35
4th Leach, Caitlin #37
5th Bedney, Niesha #46
6th Young, Cayley #36
Figure Over Age 40
1st Williams, Lakeda #43
2nd Bedney, Niesha #46
Bikini Debut
1st Sollers, Su Joing #50
2nd Lovrenovic, Arina #59
3rd Betka, Olena #52
4th Taylor, Indiana #55
5th Yap-Chung, Caitlin #56
6th Rock, Dena #53
7th Nicole, Stephanie #54
8th Kussner, Karen #51
Bikini Novice A
1st Sollers, Su Joing #50 *Overall winner
2nd Betka, Olena #52
3rd Taylor, Indiana #55
4th Yap-Chung, Caitlin #56
5th Rock, Dena #53
Bikini Novice B
1st Lovrenovic, Arina #59
2nd Nicole, Stephanie #54
3rd Kussner, Karen #51
Bikini Open A
1st Pena-Colon, Tiana #57 (Pro Qualified ) *Overall winner
2nd Sollers, Su Joing #50
3rd Tudor, Aime #61
4th Taylor, Indiana #55
5th Yap-Chung, Caitlin #56
Bikini Open B
1st Horne, Olivia #60
2nd Lovrenovic, Arina #59
3rd Betka, Olena #52
4th Rock, Dena #53
5th Nicole, Stephanie #54
6th Walker, Toni #58
7th Kussner, Karen #51
Bikini Over Age 35
1st Taylor, Indiana #55
Bikini Over Age 40
1st Sollers, Su Joing #50 (Pro Qualified )
2nd Taylor, Indiana #55
3rd Walker, Toni #58
4th Kussner, Karen #51
Fit Body Overall Fitness
1st Franklin, Shalaun #65
2nd Kidd, Carol #67
3rd Ornsby, Jessica #66
4th Skibinski, Anna #70
5th Nye, Nicolette #69
6th Phillips-Arceneaux, Cheryl #68
Fit Body Presentation
1st Skibinski, Anna #70
2nd Ornsby, Jessica #66
3rd Franklin, Shalaun #65
4th Kidd, Carol #67
5th Nye, Nicolette #69
6th Phillips-Arceneaux, Cheryl #68
Loading...